Ranking 1/2021Valente Lorenzo (906.07.168.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U15B LALaesser Eric2.878R66:2 6:4S
15.08.2020JIC U15B LABruno Yannis2.069R76:0 6:0S
X23.08.2020JIC U15B LAWolf Valentin5.341R46:7 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMahler Andreas6.228R32:6 2:6N
20.06.2020124784 TennisFun4YouWobmann Joel6.442R33:6 6:4 9:11N
20.06.2020124784 TennisFun4YouHimmelreich Franz3.468R66:1 6:3S
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oGrünig Maxime8.128R21:6 0:6N
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Nikodijevic Lazar6.833R30:6 1:6N
30.08.2020125455 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKnis Adam6.186R34:6 2:6N
X30.08.2020125455 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHuguenin Loic5.747R43:6 3:6N
X06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Manz Noah4.908R46:2 0:6 3:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Signer Jan6.354R33:6 4:6N
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierWitschi Sandro8.834R11:6 0:6N
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierMöckli Gil3.940R56:0 6:1S
11.10.2020127027 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Antonilli Leandro6.499R34:6 0:6N
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaHanhart Tobin4.597R54:6 6:3 10:6S
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaVesic Mihail4.052R56:1 6:2S
X25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouWeber Nicholas5.675R41:6 1:6N
25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouSiegenthaler Loris4.809R56:1 6:3S
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDina Ehad5.943R34:6 1:6N
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierStuder Noé4.495R56:2 3:6 7:6S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ILupo Alexandru6.633R34:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IAlbiez Linus4.205R56:2 6:0S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Diemer Laurenz4.683R56:0 6:3S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Meier Sandro3.190R66:2 6:0S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Amstad Zac2.795R66:0 6:0S
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Bazil Charlie6.732R31:6 2:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Frei Simon5.565R46:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LDéboeuf Sébastien4.615R50:6 4:6N
13.06.2021IC 2LLäng Adrian1.492R86:2 6:1S
19.06.2021IC 2LMunzinger Simon4.907R52:6 6:7N
04.07.2021IC 2LHeimann Alexander3.004R66:1 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2021JIC U15B LAHirt Gianluca2.997R66:1 6:1S
24.05.2021JIC U15B LASchmäh Marvin5.145R47:5 6:1S
26.05.2021JIC U15B LAJungen Leon2.868R66:0 6:0S
21.08.2021JIC U15B LABertesaghi Nino Anthony2.989R66:0 6:0S
05.09.2021JIC U15B LASchmäh Marvin5.145R46:0 1:6 2:6N
08.09.2021JIC U15B LAZimmermann Duri6.313R42:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020127027 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Antonilli Leandro6.499R34:6 0:6N
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaHanhart Tobin4.597R54:6 6:3 10:6S
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaVesic Mihail4.052R56:1 6:2S
25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouWeber Nicholas5.675R41:6 1:6N
25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouSiegenthaler Loris4.809R56:1 6:3S
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDina Ehad5.943R34:6 1:6N
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierStuder Noé4.495R56:2 3:6 7:6S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ILupo Alexandru6.633R34:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IAlbiez Linus4.205R56:2 6:0S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Diemer Laurenz4.683R56:0 6:3S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Meier Sandro3.190R66:2 6:0S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Amstad Zac2.795R66:0 6:0S
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Bazil Charlie6.732R31:6 2:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Frei Simon5.565R46:4 6:4S
08.05.2021129792 Bad Schinznach, Tagesturnier 2 SpieleWandeler Luis5.331R46:1 6:2S
08.05.2021129792 Bad Schinznach, Tagesturnier 2 SpieleRobertson Euan4.966R46:3 7:5S
08.05.2021129792 Bad Schinznach, Tagesturnier 2 SpieleGregori Tinley4.928R44:6 7:5 10:5S
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingGabriel Leon7.403R24:6 2:6N
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingMangei Marius4.793R56:2 6:2S
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Wyrsch Tom5.147R43:6 3:6N
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Mahesh Pranav5.076R46:4 6:2S
15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Mladenovic Lazar7.128R22:6 1:6N
15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Büsser Timo Florin6.020R30:6 1:6N
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Büsser Timo Florin6.020R35:7 3:6N
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Stettler Gian Lorenz4.445R56:3 6:7 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LMarcel Brozek
Lorenzo Valente
Benjamin Bregnard
Sébastien Déboeuf
6:1 4:6 9:11N
19.06.2021IC 2LLorenzo Valente
Enea Raphael Huber
Rafael Hammer
Marc Häuptli
6:3 6:2S
04.07.2021IC 2LLorenzo Valente
Marvin Gerber
Manuel Mauron
Till Ries
6:2 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2021JIC U15B LALorenzo Valente
Enea Raphael Huber
Immanuel Furrer
Gianluca Hirt
4:6 6:3 10:8S
24.05.2021JIC U15B LAPascal Oliver Henzer
Lorenzo Valente
Yannick Gyomlay
Marvin Schmäh
6:4 6:3S
26.05.2021JIC U15B LAGabriel Girardi
Lorenzo Valente
Vincent Müller
Samuel Bernet
6:1 6:4S
21.08.2021JIC U15B LALorenzo Valente
Pascal Oliver Henzer
Nino Anthony Bertesaghi
Nicolas Bippus
6:0 6:3S
05.09.2021JIC U15B LALorenzo Valente
Pascal Oliver Henzer
Marvin Schmäh
David Bürgler
6:2 6:2S
08.09.2021JIC U15B LALorenzo Valente
Pascal Oliver Henzer
Simon Bringold
Duri Zimmermann
2:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8