Ranking 1/2019Valente Lorenzo (906.07.168.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAGabriel Leon5.943R40:6 2:6N
17.06.2018JIC U12B LABruderer Simon4.013R56:3 6:1S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LALoretan Lars0.706R96:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2018109923 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Rabensteiner Timo4.396R51:6 6:4 1:10N
07.04.2018109923 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Manser Janis1.837R76:4 6:0S
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Studer Noé3.806R55:7 6:1 6:10N
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc2.697R66:1 6:3S
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Zehetner Lucas4.215R50:6 4:6N
W06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Henzer Pascal Oliver3.334R6
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZParoubek Janis5.592R40:6 0:6N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingBüsser Timo Florin4.712R40:6 1:6N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingSchulz Nicolas3.251R66:7 7:6 7:6S
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Signer Jan4.621R51:6 5:7N
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Totaro Felipe3.559R67:6 6:2S
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Crivelli Niccolò3.758R57:5 6:4S
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Suter Yannis4.954R41:6 0:6N
X07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Petersen Lars2.766R64:6 5:7N
27.07.2018112089 Junioren Seeblick CupAschwanden Lucas4.999R41:6 4:6N
27.07.2018112089 Junioren Seeblick CupMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:2 6:2S
X31.08.2018111640 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenGirardi Gabriel3.630R66:7 6:1 0:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooHuber Enea Raphael4.114R51:6 1:6N
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Huber Enea Raphael4.114R51:6 4:6N
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Cristea Titus4.144R56:1 6:4S
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Kissling Cyrill1.045R86:1 6:0S
22.09.2018115129 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDina Ehad4.551R54:6 6:7N
22.09.2018115129 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenHegedus Kyster Benjamin3.504R66:2 7:6S
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Süess Noël3.508R62:6 6:4 10:6S
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Karajic Haris2.673R66:0 6:4S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Lucas4.999R42:6 2:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gschmeidler Len3.991R56:4 6:3S
Z23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gschmeidler Len3.991R5
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouParanitharan Ragul6.056R30:6 0:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMuratori Gabriele5.002R42:6 3:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRutishauser Robin3.795R56:3 6:3S
X12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierUrago Davide3.665R50:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R52:6 1:6N
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Alexander5.017R42:6 0:6N
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Signer Jan4.621R51:6 7:5 10:4S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouEder Jonas3.747R56:1 3:6 6:10N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouStuder Noé3.806R53:6 7:6 10:8S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouSchlund Matteo2.881R66:3 6:0S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouKeller Jamiro3.950R56:0 6:3S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R53:6 1:6N
W24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jason4.853R5
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Florian3.758R66:2 6:2S
X31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R64:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias2.542R76:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Süess Noël3.508R62:6 6:4 10:6S
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Karajic Haris2.673R66:0 6:4S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Lucas4.999R42:6 2:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gschmeidler Len3.991R56:4 6:3S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gschmeidler Len3.991R5Z
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouParanitharan Ragul6.056R30:6 0:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMuratori Gabriele5.002R42:6 3:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRutishauser Robin3.795R56:3 6:3S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierUrago Davide3.665R50:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R52:6 1:6N
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Alexander5.017R42:6 0:6N
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Signer Jan4.621R51:6 7:5 10:4S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouEder Jonas3.747R56:1 3:6 6:10N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouStuder Noé3.806R53:6 7:6 10:8S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouSchlund Matteo2.881R66:3 6:0S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouKeller Jamiro3.950R56:0 6:3S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R53:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jason4.853R5W
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Florian3.758R66:2 6:2S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R64:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias2.542R76:1 6:3S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pUrago Davide3.665R56:4 6:3S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGugger Gian2.912R66:3 6:0S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pDiemer Laurenz3.147R66:1 6:1S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrZanetti Tommaso4.769R50:6 1:6N
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrBringold Simon3.843R57:5 6:2S
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:2 6:2S
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioAntonilli Leandro3.912R56:3 6:2S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ruwell Leonard4.026R52:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lüthi Yannick3.754R54:6 6:3 10:8S
07.09.2019117103 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHimmelreich Franz3.789R61:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAcimovic Aleksej4.952R41:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAVincent Müller
Lorenzo Valente
Aleksej Acimovic
Janis Paroubek
1:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8