Ranking 1/2019Hellani Rafi (457.08.312.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAZimmermann Duri6.975R30:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018109391 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieUebel Luis3.438R63:6 1:6N
29.04.2018112941 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Garcia Blanco Aren3.108R66:3 6:3S
29.04.2018112941 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Popovic Ratko0.982R85:2W
27.05.2018111049 Junior Cup AllschwilWandeler Luis4.134R52:6 2:6N
27.05.2018111049 Junior Cup AllschwilZimmermann Kevin2.020R76:4 6:1S
X10.06.2018113265 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Collin-dufresne Paolo2.177R74:6 2:6N
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaCristea Titus4.144R54:6 1:6N
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaDubach Nicola2.093R76:4 6:2S
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaMartin Noel1.779R76:2 6:3S
X01.07.2018113185 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Bakaus Noah2.477R74:6 0:6N
01.07.2018113185 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Müller Julian0.576R96:4 7:5S
19.08.2018111305 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachLüscher Florian1.519R86:1 6:2S
19.08.2018111305 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachJeremic Viktor0.603R96:3 6:0S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooFurrer Leon3.124R66:3 6:7 8:10N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooDus Adam2.903R66:4 4:6 10:7S
X15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Bütschli Yannick1.895R74:6 6:4 6:7N
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Bruderer Simon4.013R50:6 2:6N
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupVonlanthen Lorin3.699R61:6 5:7N
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupStofer Pascal1.599R76:2 6:1S
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupHalm Max1.039R86:4 6:1S
13.10.2018114614 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:2 6:3S
13.10.2018114614 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRobertson Euan2.103R76:3 6:2S
14.10.2018114615 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAlbiez Linus3.572R64:6 5:7N
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMoser Cyrill2.588R72:6 4:6N
X18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAppenzeller Robin2.159R73:6 3:6N
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RWandeler Luis4.134R50:6 3:6N
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RMarti Noé4.027R56:4 6:4S
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RDe Jong Koen0.480R86:0 6:0S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBringold Simon3.843R51:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGlebko Arseniy2.706R62:6 3:6N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenPerez Sébastien3.010R64:6 6:4 7:10N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenWeber Thierry1.822R76:3 6:3S
20.01.2019116399 Wilson Indoors, TAGESTURNIER, MS12&UR6/9, MBerger Neville3.152R64:6 0:6N
20.01.2019116399 Wilson Indoors, TAGESTURNIER, MS12&UR6/9, MHediger Aron2.651R66:2 6:3S
20.01.2019116399 Wilson Indoors, TAGESTURNIER, MS12&UR6/9, MDe Jong Koen0.480R86:1 6:1S
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAMarti Noé4.027R52:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAKramer Ivan1.538R76:0 6:1S
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLALuong Benjamin Jay0.714R86:2 6:2S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IAlbiez Linus3.572R63:6 4:6N
24.03.2019116409 Wilson Indoors, JUNIOR-InterclubVorbereitg,Wehrli Nils3.269R66:2 1:6 8:10N
24.03.2019116409 Wilson Indoors, JUNIOR-InterclubVorbereitg,Bouvier Lionel0.903R86:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LALüthard Levin0.876R86:1 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAFurrer Immanuel2.958R66:3 6:2S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LARohner Marvin0.987R86:0 6:0S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LACristea Titus4.144R51:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018114614 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:2 6:3S
13.10.2018114614 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRobertson Euan2.103R76:3 6:2S
14.10.2018114615 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAlbiez Linus3.572R64:6 5:7N
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMoser Cyrill2.588R72:6 4:6N
18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAppenzeller Robin2.159R73:6 3:6N
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RWandeler Luis4.134R50:6 3:6N
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RMarti Noé4.027R56:4 6:4S
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RDe Jong Koen0.480R86:0 6:0S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBringold Simon3.843R51:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGlebko Arseniy2.706R62:6 3:6N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenPerez Sébastien3.010R64:6 6:4 7:10N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenWeber Thierry1.822R76:3 6:3S
20.01.2019116399 Wilson Indoors, TAGESTURNIER, MS12&UR6/9, MBerger Neville3.152R64:6 0:6N
20.01.2019116399 Wilson Indoors, TAGESTURNIER, MS12&UR6/9, MHediger Aron2.651R66:2 6:3S
20.01.2019116399 Wilson Indoors, TAGESTURNIER, MS12&UR6/9, MDe Jong Koen0.480R86:1 6:1S
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAMarti Noé4.027R52:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAKramer Ivan1.538R76:0 6:1S
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLALuong Benjamin Jay0.714R86:2 6:2S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IAlbiez Linus3.572R63:6 4:6N
24.03.2019116409 Wilson Indoors, JUNIOR-InterclubVorbereitg,Wehrli Nils3.269R66:2 1:6 8:10N
24.03.2019116409 Wilson Indoors, JUNIOR-InterclubVorbereitg,Bouvier Lionel0.903R86:0 6:1S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseSteiger Travis2.882R62:6 5:7N
02.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituDiemer Laurenz3.147R66:7 4:6N
03.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituMartin Henrik2.807R67:5 5:7 11:9S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Lubina Leonidas3.323R63:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Stahl Lino2.128R7W
14.07.2019119511 TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: Sommer Sandplatz-TurnieBruno Liam1.966R76:1 6:1S
14.07.2019119511 TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: Sommer Sandplatz-TurnieParedes Rafael0.794R86:1 6:1S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupHediger Aron2.651R65:7 6:1 6:7N
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachHellani Alihedi2.263R76:1 6:4S
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachKissling Cyril1.045R86:2 6:1S
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenHunziker Alessandro5.103R41:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenGiger Jack4.041R57:6 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLupo Alexandru4.830R41:6 2:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenGirardi Gabriel3.630R66:4 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenRast David0.723R96:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bruderer
Rafi Hellani
Leon Furrer
Levin Lüthard
6:4 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bruderer
Rafi Hellani
Titus Cristea
Adam Dus
6:3 7:6S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bruderer
Rafi Hellani
Robin Rutishauser
Marvin Rohner
6:0 6:2S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bruderer
Rafi Hellani
Simon Bringold
Titus Cristea
1:3Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8