Ranking 1/2019Huber Enea Raphael (485.07.183.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U15B LASchneider Benedikt1.006R86:0 6:3S
23.06.2018JIC U15B LAGraf Nils4.062R56:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018109078 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 01.04.2018Acimovic Aleksej4.952R42:6 3:6N
01.04.2018109078 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 01.04.2018Keller Jamiro3.950R54:6 6:1 10:7S
01.04.2018109078 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 01.04.2018Gyomlay Yannick3.188R67:5 4:6 10:2S
X15.04.2018109390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKlumpp Silas3.850R62:6 2:6N
15.04.2018109390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLarisch Yannick0.518R96:0 6:2S
22.04.2018110549 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach Turniere powered bWergen Mick5.491R42:6 0:6N
10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERBazil Charlie5.305R41:6 3:6N
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZParoubek Janis5.592R41:6 0:6N
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZJörger Lars3.401R66:0 6:2S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesFischer Niklas1.513R76:2 6:0S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesCondon Philip1.906R76:0 6:2S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesJörger Lars3.401R66:1 6:2S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesKennel Lian4.046R66:2 6:3S
31.08.2018111640 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenWobmann Joel5.220R44:6 2:6N
31.08.2018111640 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenHenzer Pascal Oliver3.334R66:4 6:4S
31.08.2018111640 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenFurrer Leon3.124R66:3 7:6S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooParoubek Janis5.592R42:6 1:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooValente Lorenzo3.816R56:1 6:1S
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Valente Lorenzo3.816R56:1 6:4S
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Bütschli Yannick1.895R76:0 6:0S
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Hörnö Nikolaj2.916R66:2 6:1S
X30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredMarbach Colin3.438R60:6 1:6N
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredDavid Leon3.702R63:6 6:2 10:5S
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsMüller Lucien4.480R53:6 5:7N
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsMeier Lucas4.145R53:6 7:6 6:7N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierGunzinger Thomas6.438R32:6 3:6N
22.12.2018115352 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMorg Matteo5.144R41:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNiggli Neevio4.413R57:5 2:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHofmann Liam2.660R66:2 6:2S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.144R44:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 6:2S
X10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pStöckli Nils3.416R64:6 6:2 6:7N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Bergantino Valerio5.522R41:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Peterhans Tiago E.4.763R40:6 1:6N
X10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBruderer Simon4.013R56:4 4:6 9:11N
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouWenger Lucien3.593R66:2 6:2S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouKriesi Brian4.135R56:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAKuruz Elia5.367R41:6 2:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LALüthi Yannick3.754R56:2 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAPichler Mathis3.407R60:6 0:6N
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAHohenstein Aidan4.429R56:3 6:2S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAAcimovic Aleksej4.952R44:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsMüller Lucien4.480R53:6 5:7N
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsMeier Lucas4.145R53:6 7:6 6:7N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierGunzinger Thomas6.438R32:6 3:6N
22.12.2018115352 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMorg Matteo5.144R41:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNiggli Neevio4.413R57:5 2:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHofmann Liam2.660R66:2 6:2S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.144R44:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 6:2S
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pStöckli Nils3.416R64:6 6:2 6:7N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Bergantino Valerio5.522R41:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Peterhans Tiago E.4.763R40:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBruderer Simon4.013R56:4 4:6 9:11N
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouWenger Lucien3.593R66:2 6:2S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouKriesi Brian4.135R56:2 6:4S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pFluri Mateo4.924R44:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNavickas Björn4.375R56:2 6:2S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrZanetti Tommaso4.769R52:6 2:6N
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrNiggli Neevio4.413R56:1 6:1S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrHofmann Liam2.660R66:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseMangei Marius3.743R66:3 6:3S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseFischer Tim2.517R66:0 6:3S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseLafranchi Leonardo3.388R66:1 6:1S
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Kunz Gianluca6.963R30:6 1:6N
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Henzer Pascal Oliver3.334R64:6 4:6N
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenCastelnuovo Yannick5.805R40:6 2:6N
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenMüller Vincent3.067R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKuruz Elia5.367R41:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAEnea Raphael Huber
Dario Grolimund
Elia Kuruz
Aleksej Acimovic
2:6 7:5 5:10N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LADario Grolimund
Enea Raphael Huber
Maxime Guignard
Mathis Pichler
4:6 6:1 9:11N
25.08.2019JIC U15B LADario Grolimund
Enea Raphael Huber
Levin Zinniker
Milos Maric
5:7 6:3 10:2S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAPascal Oliver Henzer
Enea Raphael Huber
Aleksej Acimovic
Nils Graf
5:7Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenEnea Raphael Huber
Leon Furrer
Samuel Bernet
Mikkel Lüscher
6:2 6:1S
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenEnea Raphael Huber
Leon Furrer
Lucien Müller
Lars Oeschger
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8