Ranking 2/2020Huber Enea Raphael (485.07.183.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U15B LAParoubek Janis6.224R31:6 4:6N
09.08.2020JIC U15B LAGyomlay Yannick4.744R52:6 2:6N
23.08.2020JIC U15B LAStöckli Nils4.924R46:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfScherer Janis3.485R66:4 6:3S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSager Roberto1.785R76:2 6:0S
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTolen Marlon4.771R56:3 1:6 2:10N
X10.11.2019120807 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchulthess Kevin4.512R52:6 6:4 3:10N
16.11.2019120808 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDavid Leon3.896R56:2 6:3S
16.11.2019120808 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLuternauer Gian Luca4.956R47:5 6:2S
08.12.2019121416 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKäppeli Diego Leandro5.367R46:4 6:7 10:3S
08.12.2019121416 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnZhukov Konstantin2.918R66:1 6:3S
X22.12.2019120613 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMarbach Colin4.681R57:5 3:6 5:10N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfTran Jason4.208R56:7 6:3 11:9S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHofmann Liam3.834R56:2 6:0S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfReichen William5.293R44:6 7:6 10:5S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfGhielmini Jonas4.104R56:2 7:6S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMarbach Colin4.681R56:1 5:7 10:6S
W08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfUebel Luis4.662R5
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITandeter Frederik7.332R21:6 0:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGraf Nils5.087R47:5 3:6 7:6S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZinniker Levin5.286R43:6 6:4 7:6S
14.03.2020120822 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnReichen William5.293R44:6 2:6N
14.03.2020120822 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDiemer Laurenz4.219R56:1 6:3S
15.03.2020121086 Junior Winter Team ChallengeLisena Edoardo1.494R76:0 6:1S
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierAcimovic Aleksej5.446R43:6 2:6N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Winz Florian5.228R47:6 2:6 7:10N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Bouvier Michel4.504R56:4 6:1S
X12.07.2020124690 29.TC Born Cup 2020 Juniorenturnier (Zwei SHenzer Pascal Oliver4.670R46:7 5:7N
12.07.2020124690 29.TC Born Cup 2020 Juniorenturnier (Zwei SFurrer Leon4.787R46:3 6:3S
X16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenHenzer Pascal Oliver4.670R43:6 2:6N
16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenGirardi Gabriel3.247R66:2 6:2S
23.08.2020123311 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenMüller Vincent4.103R56:0 6:2S
23.08.2020123311 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenBernet Samuel1.165R86:0 6:0S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzSigner Jan5.972R35:7 4:6N
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzDiemer Laurenz4.219R57:6 6:4S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzSartorius Niclas4.181R56:0 6:3S
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVrieze Berend-Jan5.469R40:6 4:6N
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSkouvaklis Yannis5.395R45:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U15B LAParoubek Janis6.224R31:6 4:6N
09.08.2020JIC U15B LAGyomlay Yannick4.744R52:6 2:6N
23.08.2020JIC U15B LAStöckli Nils4.924R46:1 6:4S
03.10.2020JIC U15B LAMuratori Gabriele5.478R47:5 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U15B LAEnea Raphael Huber
Dario Grolimund
Janis Paroubek
Nils Graf
4:6 2:6N
09.08.2020JIC U15B LADario Grolimund
Enea Raphael Huber
Mark Jon Aslaksen
Yannick Gyomlay
6:2 6:4S
23.08.2020JIC U15B LADario Grolimund
Enea Raphael Huber
Ben Niffeler
Gian Luca Luternauer
6:0 6:0S
03.10.2020JIC U15B LADario Grolimund
Enea Raphael Huber
Manuele Cesaro
Gabriele Muratori
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8