Ranking 1/2021Sasso Luca (778.06.416.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUKarma Noah8.106R20:6 2:6N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEBallif Timoté7.652R22:6 6:2 7:6S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGunzinger Thomas8.826R16:4 6:7 7:6S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFrund Achille6.695R36:2 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerTandeter Frederik7.562R26:1 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBoulnoix Noé7.290R27:6 6:2S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerNikodijevic Lazar6.833R36:4 3:6 6:3S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Wieland Luc8.286R17:6 3:6 1:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Graziani Niccolo7.682R26:4 6:2S
15.08.2020125451 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKok Kilian7.264R26:2 4:6 7:6S
15.08.2020125451 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKnis Adam6.186R36:1 6:2S
23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenHasenöhrl Julius7.952R26:2 6:3S
W23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenTandeter Frederik7.562R2
23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenFässler Mischa7.766R27:5 6:4S
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Castelnuovo Yannick7.457R26:2 6:0S
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Kok Kilian7.264R26:2 6:1S
X21.03.2021128214 Open Balle de Set JuniorsMauris Ismaël7.729R26:4 6:7 9:11N
Z21.03.2021128214 Open Balle de Set JuniorsCorradi Lucas3.743R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LKindler Yannick5.631R47:6 6:2S
13.06.2021IC 1LPiffaretti Dario5.516R46:0 6:3S
28.08.2021IC 1LKocher Manuel3.918R66:1 6:2S
11.09.2021IC 1LStucker Raphael5.559R44:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Castelnuovo Yannick7.457R26:2 6:0S
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Kok Kilian7.264R26:2 6:1S
21.03.2021128214 Open Balle de Set JuniorsMauris Ismaël7.729R26:4 6:7 9:11N
21.03.2021128214 Open Balle de Set JuniorsCorradi Lucas3.743R6Z
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsOrtiz Esteban8.027R24:6 0:6N
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsRichter John5.724R46:0 6:0S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsPahlavi Rafael Bijan6.262R36:3 6:1S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRashed Oscar7.953R21:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKok Kilian7.264R24:6 6:3 10:3S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölParoubek Janis6.490R36:3 6:1S
20.06.2021130316 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGunzinger Thomas8.826R16:4 6:7 0:2Z
20.06.2021130316 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGraf Samuel6.506R36:1 6:1S
20.06.2021130316 Tagesturnier SONNTAGNikodijevic Lazar6.833R35:7 6:3 10:5S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLavrnja Aleksandar7.538R23:6 2:6N
29.08.2021130311 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - TRIMBACHGadhwalla Zaki5.984R36:4 6:4S
29.08.2021130311 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - TRIMBACHSchneider Dominique3.965R56:0 6:0S
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Molvidson Erik6.313R33:6 6:0 0:4Z
19.09.2021129724 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powerGiorgi Lorenzo8.384R16:3 5:7 3:10N
19.09.2021129724 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powerVrieze Berend-Jan5.854R36:1 6:0S
19.09.2021129724 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powerBelic Ognjen6.171R36:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LSacha Gunzinger
Luca Sasso
Mathieu Hegner
Nicolas Arnold
6:2 6:2S
05.06.2021IC 1LSacha Gunzinger
Luca Sasso
Serge Truttmann
Jan Kremmel
6:2 6:1S
13.06.2021IC 1LLuca Sasso
Noé Erard
Elia Lauper
Fabio Bärtschiger
6:1 6:4S
11.09.2021IC 1LJolan Gunzinger
Luca Sasso
Sven Scheidegger
Tobias Nüesch
6:4 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8