Ranking 2/2019Sasso Luca (778.06.416.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X26.05.2019IC 2LHügli Marc5.494R41:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018113931 Suzuki Junior GP, AllschwilLenders Justin7.110R35:7 4:6N
28.10.2018113931 Suzuki Junior GP, AllschwilBernet Henry7.173R24:6 1:6N
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSelo Baran7.028R35:7 5:7N
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInWergen Mick5.437R46:1 6:0S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGunzinger Thomas7.010R21:6 6:0 6:2S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsLenders Justin7.110R36:3 6:3S
X25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBoulnoix Noé6.331R37:6 3:6 8:10N
Z25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGyalistras Julian5.917R4
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSelo Baran7.028R37:5 1:6 8:10N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKoltszynski Ilias3.221R66:0 6:1S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilUlrich Nicolas6.524R30:6 4:6N
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLupo Alexandru5.127R46:0 6:0S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSagarra Alexander5.708R46:1 6:1S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPouwer Joshua4.806R46:0 6:0S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouDjosic Nikola7.499R22:6 4:6N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouHasenöhrl Julius6.130R36:3 6:1S
24.03.2019114734 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.406R36:2 6:0S
24.03.2019114734 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSteiger Travis3.263R66:0 6:1S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeterhans Jarno6.273R36:4 6:4S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeidmann Siro5.614R46:3 3:0W
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBazil Charlie5.724R46:3 6:1S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NMauris Ismaël6.375R36:3 4:6 6:7N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LARichter Flynn9.020R11:6 1:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LARichter John4.756R56:2 6:3S
W10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAWieland Luc7.401R2
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDelaloye Michel6.750R30:6 2:6N
X30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEMauris Ismaël6.375R36:2 2:6 6:7N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNENeuhaus Baptiste3.630R66:0 6:1S
X25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEGyalistras Julian5.917R44:6 3:6N
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Gunzinger Thomas7.010R26:4 3:6 2:2Z
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Spasojevic Andrej5.294R46:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LLuca Pinto
Luca Sasso
Elia Statti
Andreas Compeer
6:2 6:4S
01.06.2019IC 2LLuca Pinto
Luca Sasso
Urban Braun
Daniel Hungerbühler
7:6 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8