Ranking 1/2021Jeremic Lena (514.06.782.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LPolentarutti Laura1.471R76:1 6:2S
05.09.2020IC 2LWahrenberger Bianca2.188R76:2 6:2S
12.09.2020IC 2LFurrer Martina1.998R76:2 6:0S
20.09.2020IC 2LDe Leon Yaneli0.562R96:0 6:0S
26.09.2020IC 2LTreichler Tabea2.833R66:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Gasser Alexandra7.465R24:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Calanca Camilla6.156R36:3 6:0S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDelaloye Inès7.574R23:6 1:6N
Z05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGFormica Amélie5.394R4
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBeltraminelli Martina7.662R22:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDurrer Anina7.220R27:6 6:4S
23.08.2020124235 Champion von morgen TC SpreitenbachQuartararo Lorena5.390R46:1 7:6S
23.08.2020124235 Champion von morgen TC SpreitenbachRexhaj Ernesa2.432R76:1 6:1S
23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenDelaloye Inès7.574R20:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPavic Jelaska Lana7.620R22:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMarra Cassandra6.054R36:0 6:7 7:6S
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRimensberger Aylin4.205R56:4 6:0S
W18.10.2020126459 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaGasser Alexandra7.465R2
18.10.2020126459 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaPavic Jelaska Lana7.620R23:6 3:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGasser Alexandra7.465R20:6 4:6N
X20.03.2021128593 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bubulovic Lara7.084R33:6 0:6N
X20.03.2021128593 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Besanidou Alexandra6.264R36:7 2:6N
X27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierScheerle Sherin7.068R22:6 6:3 2:10N
W27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWittmer Nastassja6.729R3
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Dürig Matilda7.508R21:6 2:6N
W28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Beltraminelli Martina7.662R2
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LDobazas Stefania5.088R46:1 6:1S
05.06.2021IC 2LBaur Jacqueline1.431R76:0 6:0S
13.06.2021IC 2LSolinas Simone1.845R76:0 6:1S
20.06.2021IC 2LWillimann Nina3.296R66:4 6:1S
28.08.2021IC 2LJohn Medea6.545R36:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPavic Jelaska Lana7.620R22:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMarra Cassandra6.054R36:0 6:7 7:6S
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRimensberger Aylin4.205R56:4 6:0S
18.10.2020126459 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaGasser Alexandra7.465R2W
18.10.2020126459 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaPavic Jelaska Lana7.620R23:6 3:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGasser Alexandra7.465R20:6 4:6N
20.03.2021128593 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bubulovic Lara7.084R33:6 0:6N
20.03.2021128593 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Besanidou Alexandra6.264R36:7 2:6N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierScheerle Sherin7.068R22:6 6:3 2:10N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWittmer Nastassja6.729R3W
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Dürig Matilda7.508R21:6 2:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Beltraminelli Martina7.662R2W
03.04.2021129614 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierHeutschi Laura6.893R21:6 0:6N
03.04.2021129614 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierAuf Der Maur Anna4.751R56:1 6:4S
11.04.2021129081 TennisFun4YouWittmer Nastassja6.729R36:7 6:3 5:10N
11.04.2021129081 TennisFun4YouMerz Larisa5.274R47:5 6:4S
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyStreich Aurora7.632R22:6 2:6N
24.04.2021128000 TennisFun4YouLazic Angela6.080R36:3 3:6 10:6S
24.04.2021128000 TennisFun4YouNagel Sophie4.494R55:7 6:2 10:8S
08.05.2021129843 TennisFun4YouScheerle Sherin7.068R24:6 6:7N
08.05.2021129843 TennisFun4YouVauclair Elisa5.041R46:3 6:0S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölErard Jéhanne9.123R12:6 6:7N
23.05.2021129992 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutz Shana6.902R35:7 4:6N
23.05.2021129992 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Spagnoli Maria Fernanda5.610R46:3 6:2S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiuliani Sophie6.858R32:6 3:6N
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaKägi Zoe8.055R10:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LLena Jeremic
Ernesa Rexhaj
Berit Rohe
Emma Aebischer
6:1 6:1S
05.06.2021IC 2LLena Jeremic
Ernesa Rexhaj
Claudia Meier
Claudia Nietlisbach
6:1 6:2S
13.06.2021IC 2LLena Jeremic
Ernesa Rexhaj
Stephanie Amstad
Simone Solinas
6:1 7:5S
20.06.2021IC 2LLina Strässle
Lena Jeremic
Linda Staub
Sarah Husner
6:0 6:1S
28.08.2021IC 2LLina Strässle
Lena Jeremic
Aisha Elias
Jolina Büchi
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8