Ranking 1/2019Dubach Nicola (292.09.455.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC 10&UFeldmann Stefan1.016R86:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018112727 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Kalt Santiago3.103R60:6 2:6N
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouFrei Simon3.663R60:6 0:6N
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouLeijten Nils1.858R76:2 6:4S
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenLubina Leonidas3.323R66:4 5:6Z
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaHellani Rafi2.693R64:6 2:6N
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaAndriesse Maxim0.574R86:1 6:1S
08.07.2018111892 Champion von morgen TC SonnenbergGeschwentner Mattia2.567R70:6 0:6N
08.07.2018111892 Champion von morgen TC SonnenbergHaberbeck Alexander1.347R76:1 6:1S
X15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichFischer Tim2.517R66:7 0:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupMehdorn Cassian2.994R62:6 2:6N
22.07.2018111283 Junior Cup BadenRutishauser Robin3.795R53:6 0:6N
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagHaugwitz Gregory3.449R61:6 1:6N
X18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagCantatore Pascal1.966R76:0 2:5Z
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Von Ow Liam3.158R65:7 0:6N
30.09.2018111792 TennisFun4YouSommer Nico4.133R50:6 2:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenMäkelä Leo3.777R52:6 4:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenStahl Lino2.128R76:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.645R50:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSinding Alexander0.638R86:4 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBachmann Noël Kim2.566R76:2 2:6 8:10N
X04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Lukas2.373R75:7 1:6N
Z11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouBachmann Noël Kim2.566R7
X18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteFischer Tim2.517R66:0 0:6 5:10N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R61:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Maxim0.574R86:0 6:0S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R61:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMarti Grégory3.868R60:6 1:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R72:6 6:3 10:4S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino2.128R74:6 7:6 10:8S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Lias2.981R62:6 1:6N
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupCalderon Raphaël2.621R72:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupMöhrlen Lukas2.373R73:6 6:3 12:10S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSala Pietro3.324R62:6 5:7N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Lukas2.373R76:3 6:3S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMartin Henrik2.807R60:6 0:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniFrei Simon3.663R62:6 0:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSala Pietro3.324R62:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStraub Nicolas2.463R76:4 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino2.128R76:2 4:6 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKhanna Agastya1.474R76:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenMäkelä Leo3.777R52:6 4:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenStahl Lino2.128R76:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.645R50:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSinding Alexander0.638R86:4 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBachmann Noël Kim2.566R76:2 2:6 8:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Lukas2.373R75:7 1:6N
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouBachmann Noël Kim2.566R7Z
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteFischer Tim2.517R66:0 0:6 5:10N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R61:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Maxim0.574R86:0 6:0S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R61:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMarti Grégory3.868R60:6 1:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R72:6 6:3 10:4S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino2.128R74:6 7:6 10:8S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Lias2.981R62:6 1:6N
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupCalderon Raphaël2.621R72:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupMöhrlen Lukas2.373R73:6 6:3 12:10S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSala Pietro3.324R62:6 5:7N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Lukas2.373R76:3 6:3S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMartin Henrik2.807R60:6 0:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniFrei Simon3.663R62:6 0:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSala Pietro3.324R62:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStraub Nicolas2.463R76:4 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino2.128R76:2 4:6 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKhanna Agastya1.474R76:4 6:1S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Triulzi Marco1.932R76:4 6:2S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lüthard Levin0.876R86:2 6:2S
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouMöhrlen Lukas2.373R76:3 3:6 6:10N
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouMeyer Laurin1.407R77:5 6:1S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenStahl Lino2.128R72:6 3:6N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenWatterton Dylan1.683R76:0 6:1S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichDutton Michael2.451R75:7 4:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichFrey Morris1.252R72:6 6:2 10:4S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichStich Franz0.622R86:2 6:4S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupEstermann Benjamin2.584R71:6 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupDedial Lionel Vit0.789R86:2 6:2S
23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Stämpfli Alessio2.708R64:6 7:6 6:10N
23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Mahesh Pranav3.047R66:1 5:7 10:7S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagRüegg Liam2.440R73:6 3:6N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagZingg Lukas0.723R96:0 6:0S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich Valsanavan de Langenberg Sam2.336R74:6 0:6N
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaMitchell Richard1.000R96:2 6:0S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaCharlier Dylan1.190R86:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Baumann Michael1.929R74:6 6:1 6:7N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaGujer Julien1.000R9Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8