Ranking 2/2019Vincent Antonin (913.07.344.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonHamdi Ziad5.867R36:3 6:3S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonForte Luc4.524R56:0 6:1S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonBekbergenov Danial3.922R56:1 6:4S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonSerobyan Hayk2.545R76:0 6:0S
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinPeterhans Jarno6.273R31:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinBelic Ognjen4.672R52:6 7:5 10:6S
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinBonvin Nolan4.281R56:2 6:3S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Karma Noah7.939R22:6 0:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Aghanya Benjamin5.782R47:5 6:0S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Hamdi Ziad5.867R36:1 6:1S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Forte Luc4.524R56:2 6:4S
W18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Serobyan Hayk2.545R7
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Bergmann Aloys2.958R66:0 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHamdi Ziad5.867R36:4 1:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFluri Mateo5.623R46:2 1:6 7:6S
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Verma Varun7.084R31:6 2:6N
W09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Aussat Edward5.909R3
Z27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoRiethauser Klark-Luca4.418R5
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoCavo Lorenzo3.100R66:0 6:1S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoVeil Gregory1.132R86:0 6:0S
X24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsVlahos Sebastian5.858R41:6 7:5 6:7N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsDe Muralt Loic4.870R55:4W
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsPereira Luka2.502R76:2 6:0S
X14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Carlsson Nils5.103R44:6 2:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Schneider Léo4.614R56:0 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourPoletti Dylan4.792R56:2 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourSchneider Léo4.614R56:0 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourRezwiakoff Tom3.503R66:0 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourCavo Lorenzo3.100R66:0 6:0S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesHamdi Ziad5.867R34:6 2:6N
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesSchneider Léo4.614R56:1 6:1S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesPittet William3.521R66:0 6:0S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesSpagnolo Arman3.993R56:0 6:0S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R31:6 2:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRenfer Valentin4.912R46:1 6:3S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierSabet Louis3.948R56:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierZimmermann Timothée2.010R76:0 6:0S
X05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsRobas Dany5.629R40:6 3:6N
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsFossati Archibald2.280R76:2 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiger Jack4.605R56:0 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVon Meyenburg Giannin5.139R46:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Braun Mathys6.279R36:3 1:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Huguenin Loic5.911R36:1 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Robas Dany5.629R46:2 6:3S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Tirefort Raphaël4.756R56:0 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Tirefort Alexandre4.898R56:0 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Oehrli Daniel4.081R56:3 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019De Senarclens Théodore2.821R66:0 6:0S
X15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRobas Dany5.629R43:6 3:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Jules5.428R46:0 7:6S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesStanisavljevic Mateja4.344R56:2 6:0S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesDufresne Ethan4.353R56:1 6:0S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesBrunold Mattis3.991R56:7 6:3 7:6S
Z29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSCarron Jules5.428R4
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSAzi Yanis4.324R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Carlsson Nils5.103R44:6 2:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Schneider Léo4.614R56:0 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourPoletti Dylan4.792R56:2 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourSchneider Léo4.614R56:0 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourRezwiakoff Tom3.503R66:0 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourCavo Lorenzo3.100R66:0 6:0S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesHamdi Ziad5.867R34:6 2:6N
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesSchneider Léo4.614R56:1 6:1S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesPittet William3.521R66:0 6:0S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesSpagnolo Arman3.993R56:0 6:0S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R31:6 2:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRenfer Valentin4.912R46:1 6:3S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierSabet Louis3.948R56:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierZimmermann Timothée2.010R76:0 6:0S
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsRobas Dany5.629R40:6 3:6N
05.07.2019116810 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsFossati Archibald2.280R76:2 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiger Jack4.605R56:0 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVon Meyenburg Giannin5.139R46:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Braun Mathys6.279R36:3 1:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Huguenin Loic5.911R36:1 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Robas Dany5.629R46:2 6:3S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Tirefort Raphaël4.756R56:0 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Tirefort Alexandre4.898R56:0 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Oehrli Daniel4.081R56:3 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019De Senarclens Théodore2.821R66:0 6:0S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRobas Dany5.629R43:6 3:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Jules5.428R46:0 7:6S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesStanisavljevic Mateja4.344R56:2 6:0S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesDufresne Ethan4.353R56:1 6:0S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesBrunold Mattis3.991R56:7 6:3 7:6S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSCarron Jules5.428R4Z
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSAzi Yanis4.324R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Hadrien Hofstetter
Antonin Vincent
Moritz Glauser
Tiago E. Peterhans
0:6 4:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Antonin Vincent
Dany Robas
Hector Monchau
Yanis Azi
6:3 6:3S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Antonin Vincent
Dany Robas
Hector De Coulon
Théodore De Senarclens
6:0 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Antonin Vincent
Dany Robas
Malo Collins
Timon Guerber
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8