Ranking 2/2019Linder Roger (606.74.317.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LClerc Raphael4.853R53:6 2:6N
X26.05.2019IC 2LBorga Cedric3.871R64:6 5:7N
X02.06.2019IC 2LSommer Martin3.590R63:6 6:7N
15.06.2019IC 2LOppliger Luca2.122R76:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzKrouzel Stefan4.445R52:6 2:6N
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzRothenbühler Igor3.563R66:3 6:4S
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzMatter Janick4.581R56:4 1:6 10:8S
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzBechstein Steve2.983R66:2 6:1S
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaRenggli Philipp3.077R66:2 6:2S
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaPfister Joel2.708R76:1 6:1S
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaBühler Sebastian2.853R74:6 6:2 6:2S
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaLädrach Lukas4.598R50:6 2:6N
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundBurghold Bernhard4.466R52:6 4:6N
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundZahnd Walter3.096R66:2 6:2S
01.09.2019116192 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KehrsatzKüng Sebastian3.958R64:6 2:6N
01.09.2019116192 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KehrsatzBrechbühl Christof4.335R52:6 6:3 2:6N
01.09.2019116192 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KehrsatzBütler Jonas6.994R31:6 1:6N
01.09.2019116192 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KehrsatzColangelo Gianluca4.266R52:6 2:6N
01.09.2019116192 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KehrsatzSchneider Lorenz4.275R54:6 6:4 5:7N
01.09.2019116192 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KehrsatzBrechbühl Christof4.335R54:6 1:6N
X01.09.2019116192 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KehrsatzHasler Lukas2.783R74:6 0:2Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LClerc Raphael4.853R53:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LBorga Cedric3.871R64:6 5:7N
02.06.2019IC 2LSommer Martin3.590R63:6 6:7N
15.06.2019IC 2LOppliger Luca2.122R76:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LRoger Linder
Stephan Sutter
Raphael Clerc
Noah Oetterli
2:6 3:6N
19.05.2019IC 2LLukas Gloor
Roger Linder
Nico Krebser
Joel Pfister
3:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LRoger Linder
Stephan Sutter
Michael Anthamatten
Manuel Brand
1:6 4:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LRoger Linder
Lukas Gloor
Martin Sommer
Olivier Blanc
W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019116192 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KehrsatzRoger Linder
Stephan Sutter
Michel Schüler
Jonas Bütler
0:6 1:6N
01.09.2019116192 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KehrsatzRoger Linder
Stephan Sutter
Lorenz Schneider
Christof Brechbühl
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8