Ranking 2/2019Gadient Jan (375.08.187.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LANiffeler Ben3.317R66:4 4:6 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAAregger Noel4.399R53:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Stöckli Nils4.292R52:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Fehr Marcio Gian0.958R96:0 6:1S
01.06.2019116929 Junior Cup 01.06. KriensZenhäusern Tim3.353R66:2 7:5S
01.06.2019116929 Junior Cup 01.06. KriensRüfli Romeo Glenny1.643R76:1 6:1S
X02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensRobertson Euan3.337R63:6 1:6N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensKoltszynski Ilias3.221R66:2 4:6 12:10S
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenDozic Marko4.004R51:6 0:6N
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBerger Neville3.492R67:5 4:6 10:1S
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenVésy Ewan3.590R66:4 6:1S
X30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Bachmann Silvan2.779R64:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Patelli Leandro1.312R86:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernKoltszynski Ilias3.221R66:1 6:1S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernMerz Alexander1.859R76:2 6:0S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernSchenker Elia1.990R76:2 6:1S
X25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenKoltszynski Ilias3.221R66:2 3:6 6:7N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenPatelli Leandro1.312R86:1 6:2S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenBruno Liam2.250R76:4 6:2S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Marti Grégory3.532R66:2 6:1S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Steiger Travis3.263R66:3 6:0S
29.09.2019118142 4. Lopper Junioren-CupBucher Timon3.709R66:2 1:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LANiffeler Ben3.317R66:4 4:6 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAAregger Noel4.399R53:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019116929 Junior Cup 01.06. KriensZenhäusern Tim3.353R66:2 7:5S
01.06.2019116929 Junior Cup 01.06. KriensRüfli Romeo Glenny1.643R76:1 6:1S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensRobertson Euan3.337R63:6 1:6N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensKoltszynski Ilias3.221R66:2 4:6 12:10S
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenDozic Marko4.004R51:6 0:6N
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBerger Neville3.492R67:5 4:6 10:1S
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenVésy Ewan3.590R66:4 6:1S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Bachmann Silvan2.779R64:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Patelli Leandro1.312R86:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernKoltszynski Ilias3.221R66:1 6:1S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernMerz Alexander1.859R76:2 6:0S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernSchenker Elia1.990R76:2 6:1S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenKoltszynski Ilias3.221R66:2 3:6 6:7N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenPatelli Leandro1.312R86:1 6:2S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenBruno Liam2.250R76:4 6:2S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Marti Grégory3.532R66:2 6:1S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Steiger Travis3.263R66:3 6:0S
29.09.2019118142 4. Lopper Junioren-CupBucher Timon3.709R66:2 1:6 6:7N
27.10.2019120660 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHofmann Liam3.076R66:2 2:6 10:3S
27.10.2019120660 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeier Bryan0.334R96:0 6:0S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Cavallaro Pietro6.039R30:6 0:6N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Bachmann Silvan2.779R66:1 6:1S
17.11.2019120603 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAntonilli Leandro4.414R51:6 0:6N
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBringold Simon4.387R53:6 4:6N
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHediger Aron2.916R61:3Z
08.12.2019120609 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFurrer Leon3.504R62:6 4:6N
08.12.2019120609 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSteiger Travis3.263R66:2 6:1S
05.01.2020120617 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHellani Rafi3.541R6Z
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStepanov Ivan3.895R51:6 6:3 7:10N
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCristea Titus4.675R40:6 0:6N
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKotala Andreas3.536R56:4 6:3S
02.02.2020120625 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBringold Simon4.387R50:6 5:7N
02.02.2020120625 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHunziker Alessandro5.989R40:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAGian Gugger
Jan Gadient
Nils Stöckli
Ben Niffeler
3:6 6:3 11:13N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAGian Gugger
Jan Gadient
Noel Aregger
Elia Burkart
4:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8