Ranking 1/2021Scheidegger Björn (810.09.363.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2020JIC U12B LAGospodinov Leon valentin2.398R76:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInLüthard Levin3.090R66:4 3:6 6:7N
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInFleissner Marco3.513R56:3 6:3S
X28.06.2020122528 Junior Cup SolothurnGubler Jarno2.970R62:6 6:0 6:10N
28.06.2020122528 Junior Cup SolothurnSteiner Noah2.925R66:0 6:7 10:8S
12.07.2020122527 Junior Cup EpalingesHo Ethan3.009R64:6 6:1 10:7S
12.07.2020122527 Junior Cup EpalingesVocat Alexandre2.238R76:2 6:1S
12.07.2020122527 Junior Cup EpalingesChiba Rintaro3.828R56:3 3:6 11:9S
X19.07.2020123553 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersPfister Elio3.058R62:6 6:3 6:7N
19.07.2020123803 Junior Cup MorgesZhang Dylan3.921R56:7 3:6N
19.07.2020123803 Junior Cup MorgesBallif Caspar3.202R66:4 6:2S
19.07.2020123803 Junior Cup MorgesCakar Amel3.001R66:2 6:3S
19.07.2020123803 Junior Cup MorgesMorin Jules1.618R76:1 6:1S
W19.07.2020123553 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersHuonder Gianni4.110R5
19.07.2020123553 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersRothenbühler Nicolas1.230R76:1 6:3S
25.07.2020122741 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Huonder Gianni4.110R56:4 6:7 10:7S
25.07.2020122741 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Hedqvist Nils3.072R66:3 6:3S
31.07.2020122982 Junior Cup CaslanoHuonder Gianni4.110R56:7 5:7N
31.07.2020122982 Junior Cup CaslanoMossi Kilian3.535R66:2 4:6 10:5S
X09.08.2020123059 Junior Cup BirrhardFischer Levin3.106R63:6 4:6N
09.08.2020123059 Junior Cup BirrhardEtter Silvan2.161R77:6 6:1S
15.08.2020122438 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagHuonder Gianni4.110R56:1 4:6 5:10N
15.08.2020122438 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagNovak Till1.797R76:0 6:2S
15.08.2020122438 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagLeimbach Lenio0.775R86:1 6:0S
16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagRobinson Damien3.242R66:1 6:2S
16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagEtter Silvan2.161R76:1 6:3S
23.08.2020124835 Junior Cup KehrsatzChiba Rintaro3.828R51:4 2:4N
23.08.2020124835 Junior Cup KehrsatzFleissner Marco3.513R51:4 4:1 10:6S
23.08.2020124835 Junior Cup KehrsatzKenfack Etienne2.738R64:1 4:1S
13.09.2020126342 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier EinsteigFleissner Marco3.513R57:5 6:1S
13.09.2020126342 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier EinsteigMak Guinness Tyler4.661R47:5 6:2S
26.09.2020126094 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielFriedli Colin Mark3.699R56:7 4:6N
26.09.2020126094 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielMossi Kilian3.535R67:5 7:6S
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioHuonder Gianni4.110R56:2 2:6 6:7N
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioGubler Jarno2.970R67:5 6:4S
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleFeuz Leo4.905R41:6 3:6N
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleFeuz Jan4.367R53:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLenders Julien4.203R51:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRuffy Romain3.477R62:6 0:6N
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierLehmann Dominic3.166R62:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2021JIC U12B LAWassmer Juri2.755R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2021JIC U12B LABjörn Scheidegger
Elias Zürcher
Juri Wassmer
Yanis Blum
6:3 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8