Ranking 2/2019Scheidegger Björn (810.09.363.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.06.2019JIC U12B LBRöthlisberger Marius1.317R86:7 6:7N
22.06.2019JIC U12B LBHarrouet Emil0.560R96:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018115796 Green Cup (Pilotturnier)Gilardi Robin2.172R73:6 3:6N
13.10.2018115796 Green Cup (Pilotturnier)Scheurer Jeremy1.112R86:3 6:4S
20.10.2018114943 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigWatterton Dylan2.058R76:3 6:4S
20.10.2018114943 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigFilieri Nathan3.910R55:7 0:6N
28.10.2018115178 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierWatterton Dylan2.058R76:1 4:6 9:11N
28.10.2018115178 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierBracher Levin0.716R87:5 6:1S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TZenhäusern Tim3.353R60:6 2:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TDäppen Tim0.603R96:2 6:1S
X18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bühlmann Leandro1.566R73:6 2:6N
X25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierHofmann Serrano Mateo1.484R71:6 4:6N
25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierKinner Noah2.005R74:6 6:7N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Stettler Gian Lorenz3.086R61:6 2:6N
16.12.2018115181 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierBoppart Max2.861R70:6 1:6N
16.12.2018115181 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierLehmann Dominic3.008R62:6 2:6N
13.01.2019115182 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierZünd Tim2.877R71:6 1:6N
13.01.2019115182 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierNotter Luis1.705R73:6 6:4 10:5S
Z19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInFeuz Leo2.986R6
Z19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInFeuz Jan1.558R7
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernDubs Timo2.083R71:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUSzymanski Michael3.908R53:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUEscalera Manuel1.178R86:3 3:6 11:9S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R61:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiMichel Ivan2.950R61:6 2:6N
17.03.2019113929 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestKiener Jeremy3.380R62:6 2:6N
17.03.2019113929 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestFleissner Marco1.038R86:2 3:6 12:10S
24.03.2019115184 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierZünd Tim2.877R70:6 1:6N
24.03.2019115184 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierTschopp Morris1.809R76:0 6:3S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Coulon Hector3.288R66:3 1:6 4:10N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R71:6 0:6N
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigSigrist Lionel Mischa2.421R72:6 3:6N
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigScheurer Jeremy1.112R86:4 6:4S
25.05.2019119161 MKTA Tour - JIC Vorbereitungsturnier EinsteBenoit Alexandre1.366R86:3 6:0S
25.05.2019119161 MKTA Tour - JIC Vorbereitungsturnier EinsteWaelti Jonas2.549R71:6 6:3 10:8S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenRodriguez Simon2.774R72:6 2:6N
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenFilieri Benjamin2.619R60:6 1:6N
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbRüegg Liam3.203R62:6 0:6N
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbBühler Nino1.372R86:2 6:3S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaEstermann Benjamin2.934R61:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGrmic Erazem1.944R76:2 6:4S
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Schelhammer Julian Anders0.560R96:0 6:0S
X25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Messerli Ben1.802R73:6 1:6N
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Balsiger Shayan0.717R86:4 6:3S
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersWatterton Dylan2.058R70:4 4:5N
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersHuonder Gianni2.372R70:4 0:4N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMesserli Ben1.802R70:6 1:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:3 6:3S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleRauber Felix0.320R96:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBRöthlisberger Marius1.317R86:7 6:7N
22.06.2019JIC U12B LBHarrouet Emil0.560R96:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Coulon Hector3.288R66:3 1:6 4:10N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R71:6 0:6N
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigSigrist Lionel Mischa2.421R72:6 3:6N
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigScheurer Jeremy1.112R86:4 6:4S
25.05.2019119161 MKTA Tour - JIC Vorbereitungsturnier EinsteBenoit Alexandre1.366R86:3 6:0S
25.05.2019119161 MKTA Tour - JIC Vorbereitungsturnier EinsteWaelti Jonas2.549R71:6 6:3 10:8S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenRodriguez Simon2.774R72:6 2:6N
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenFilieri Benjamin2.619R60:6 1:6N
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbRüegg Liam3.203R62:6 0:6N
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbBühler Nino1.372R86:2 6:3S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaEstermann Benjamin2.934R61:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGrmic Erazem1.944R76:2 6:4S
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Schelhammer Julian Anders0.560R96:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Messerli Ben1.802R73:6 1:6N
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Balsiger Shayan0.717R86:4 6:3S
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersWatterton Dylan2.058R70:4 4:5N
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersHuonder Gianni2.372R70:4 0:4N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMesserli Ben1.802R70:6 1:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:3 6:3S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleRauber Felix0.320R96:1 6:0S
13.10.2019121500 TOURNOI JUNIORKarma Enzo1.927R76:7 3:6N
13.10.2019121500 TOURNOI JUNIORFrain Louis1.766R76:1 6:3S
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBachmann Noël Kim3.499R60:6 0:6N
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchuler Justin noah1.664R76:1 6:1S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSteiger Lenny1.078R84:6 4:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKeller Michael Alexander0.720R97:5 4:6 12:10S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFuhrer Remi1.779R72:6 0:6N
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mHussain Anis Noah0.720R96:4 6:4S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mRoth Janis Matteo1.054R86:3 2:6 13:11S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBGianni Huonder
Björn Scheidegger
Mario Tschanz
Marius Röthlisberger
6:4 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U12B LBGianni Huonder
Björn Scheidegger
Mateo Uloth
Emil Harrouet
6:1 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8