Ranking 2/2021Khuong Pacôme (539.08.403.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X30.05.2021IC 2LRobert Thibault5.425R41:6 3:6N
05.06.2021IC 2LVignot Valentin3.109R66:2 7:5S
12.06.2021IC 2LMauron Jocelyn5.150R57:6 7:5S
03.07.2021IC 2LHofer Michael1.957R76:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.10.2020125492 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinRochat Alexandre6.048R32:6 2:6N
04.10.2020125492 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinLéger Zachary6.087R36:1 6:1S
07.03.2021128335 Sport Spirit Junior OpenHofstetter Hadrien7.594R23:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenCarron Jules7.444R22:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enKarma Noah8.936R10:6 1:6N
W21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enDe Muralt Loic4.768R5
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAzzopardi John5.261R46:4 6:4S
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStutz Noah3.901R56:1 6:1S
04.04.2021125856 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRochat Balthazar6.585R36:7 1:6N
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBurkhalter Jamil6.441R30:6 2:6N
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNChalandon Gaëtan0.865R86:1 6:1S
18.04.2021125857 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreEid David6.082R37:5 4:6 6:7N
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBourgin Vincent6.627R33:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Oscar6.918R24:6 6:4 10:7S
02.05.2021129690 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infPauli Gian6.223R35:7 6:1 0:6N
02.05.2021129690 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infKupsch Mauricio4.445R56:3 6:1S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPauli Gian6.223R30:6 3:6N
W09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeryem Eray Ömür5.966R4
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölTheler Julian8.508R12:6 0:6N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmid Noah6.095R36:0 3:6 10:12N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSpagnolo Arman6.420R34:6 1:6N
X27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Popea Théotime4.641R44:6 6:1 4:6N
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)De Muralt Loic4.768R56:0 6:1S
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporSpagnolo Arman6.420R36:2 1:6 6:4S
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporMury Evan5.280R46:1 6:0S
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporStreit Mattéo4.305R56:0 6:1S
23.07.2021129837 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXPeterhans Jarno Ethan8.191R20:6 3:6N
23.07.2021129837 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXGollut Nathaël4.700R56:0 6:2S
07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGonnet Carl5.308R46:3 6:0S
07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSDe Senarclens Théodore5.776R36:2 6:1S
X29.08.2021130215 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2021Gander Loris5.788R41:6 4:6N
04.09.2021131051 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSGhilardi Luca6.385R32:6 2:6N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmid Noah6.095R34:6 3:6N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Hadrien5.510R43:6 6:2 10:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LRobert Thibault5.425R41:6 3:6N
05.06.2021IC 2LVignot Valentin3.109R66:2 7:5S
12.06.2021IC 2LMauron Jocelyn5.150R57:6 7:5S
03.07.2021IC 2LHofer Michael1.957R76:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.04.2021125856 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRochat Balthazar6.585R36:7 1:6N
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBurkhalter Jamil6.441R30:6 2:6N
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNChalandon Gaëtan0.865R86:1 6:1S
18.04.2021125857 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreEid David6.082R37:5 4:6 6:7N
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBourgin Vincent6.627R33:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Oscar6.918R24:6 6:4 10:7S
02.05.2021129690 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infPauli Gian6.223R35:7 6:1 0:6N
02.05.2021129690 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infKupsch Mauricio4.445R56:3 6:1S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPauli Gian6.223R30:6 3:6N
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeryem Eray Ömür5.966R4W
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölTheler Julian8.508R12:6 0:6N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmid Noah6.095R36:0 3:6 10:12N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSpagnolo Arman6.420R34:6 1:6N
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Popea Théotime4.641R44:6 6:1 4:6N
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)De Muralt Loic4.768R56:0 6:1S
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporSpagnolo Arman6.420R36:2 1:6 6:4S
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporMury Evan5.280R46:1 6:0S
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporStreit Mattéo4.305R56:0 6:1S
23.07.2021129837 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXPeterhans Jarno Ethan8.191R20:6 3:6N
23.07.2021129837 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXGollut Nathaël4.700R56:0 6:2S
07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGonnet Carl5.308R46:3 6:0S
07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSDe Senarclens Théodore5.776R36:2 6:1S
29.08.2021130215 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2021Gander Loris5.788R41:6 4:6N
04.09.2021131051 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSGhilardi Luca6.385R32:6 2:6N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmid Noah6.095R34:6 3:6N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Hadrien5.510R43:6 6:2 10:5S
10.10.2021131286 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSkouvaklis Yannis5.771R46:2 4:6 7:10N
10.10.2021131286 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDi Meo Loris5.592R46:3 6:4S
16.10.2021131395 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Schmid Noah6.095R34:6 5:7N
16.10.2021131395 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Lièvre Gabin6.409R36:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LPacôme Khuong
Carl Gonnet
David Summa
Thibault Robert
1:6 1:6N
05.06.2021IC 2LDylan Sessagesimi
Pacôme Khuong
Olivier Maillard
Valentin Vignot
6:1 6:0S
12.06.2021IC 2LPacôme Khuong
Lenart Kadriu
Hervé Kohler
Romain Ramuz
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8