Ranking 2/2019Mangei Marius (629.08.329.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKotala Andreas3.536R56:3 6:3S
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSchaufelberger Renzo3.117R66:2 6:3S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteNievergelt Lias4.003R56:2 6:3S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteSchumacher Thierry2.994R66:2 6:2S
X09.12.2018114707 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTasic Filip2.913R65:7 3:6N
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenDus Adam3.336R66:1 6:0S
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenSteiger Lenny1.078R86:2 6:0S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pBruderer Simon3.697R62:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pChristen Robin1.228R86:0 6:1S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarbach Colin3.543R60:6 1:6N
03.02.2019116401 Wilson Indoors,TagesturnierMarti Noé4.246R57:6 3:6 6:10N
03.02.2019116401 Wilson Indoors,TagesturnierHofmann Liam3.076R66:4 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBringold Simon4.387R53:6 2:6N
24.03.2019117036 Lotzwil Junior Trophy 2019Herzig Jonas2.522R76:4 6:4S
24.03.2019117036 Lotzwil Junior Trophy 2019Kramer Ivan1.788R76:0 6:2S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBouvier Lionel1.623R76:1 6:3S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPSartorius Niclas2.550R76:1 6:1S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPStich Franz1.910R76:0 6:0S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNievergelt Thibault4.153R50:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHuber Enea Raphael4.367R53:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseSteiger Travis3.263R67:5 6:4S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseFurrer Leon3.504R67:6 6:0S
02.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituDiemer Laurenz3.643R66:4 6:0S
02.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituStämpfli Alessio3.234R66:1 6:3S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBrunold Mael4.255R56:4 3:6 6:7N
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorOehrli Daniel4.081R56:2 5:7 7:6S
X30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierKiener Jeremy3.380R64:6 6:1 5:10N
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierLangel Jérôme1.925R76:2 6:1S
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierBruhin Andrin2.470R76:1 6:1S
X07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupGirardi Gabriel3.140R64:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupFluri Janis2.315R76:0 7:6S
25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalHerzig Jonas2.522R77:6 7:5S
25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalKramer Ivan1.788R76:3 6:1S
X08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenDus Adam3.336R61:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaHellani Rafi3.541R61:6 3:6N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaWatterton Dylan2.058R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBouvier Lionel1.623R76:1 6:3S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPSartorius Niclas2.550R76:1 6:1S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPStich Franz1.910R76:0 6:0S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNievergelt Thibault4.153R50:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHuber Enea Raphael4.367R53:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseSteiger Travis3.263R67:5 6:4S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseFurrer Leon3.504R67:6 6:0S
02.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituDiemer Laurenz3.643R66:4 6:0S
02.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituStämpfli Alessio3.234R66:1 6:3S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBrunold Mael4.255R56:4 3:6 6:7N
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorOehrli Daniel4.081R56:2 5:7 7:6S
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierKiener Jeremy3.380R64:6 6:1 5:10N
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierLangel Jérôme1.925R76:2 6:1S
30.06.2019118078 1. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierBruhin Andrin2.470R76:1 6:1S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupGirardi Gabriel3.140R64:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupFluri Janis2.315R76:0 7:6S
25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalHerzig Jonas2.522R77:6 7:5S
25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalKramer Ivan1.788R76:3 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenDus Adam3.336R61:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaHellani Rafi3.541R61:6 3:6N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaWatterton Dylan2.058R76:0 6:2S
20.10.2019120659 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchmäh Marvin4.035R61:6 1:6N
20.10.2019120659 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStämpfli Alessio3.234R67:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8