Ranking 2/2020Signer Jan (788.06.369.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LAManger Luis Vincent4.678R56:1 6:0S
08.07.2020JIC U15B LAAmacher Sven4.295R56:1 1:6 7:5S
16.09.2020JIC U15B LAHabel Flavio5.785R37:6 6:3S
X27.09.2020JIC U15B LAUrago Davide6.007R32:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X10.11.2019122082 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Habel Flavio5.785R33:6 2:6N
W10.11.2019122082 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Eder Jonas5.104R4
10.11.2019122082 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Kälin Silvan3.841R56:3 6:1S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouBaumann Rémy Noël6.550R35:7 6:7N
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouKälin Silvan3.841R53:6 6:3 10:2S
30.11.2019120271 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren Henzer Pascal Oliver4.670R46:1 6:3S
30.11.2019120271 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren Jörger Lars3.775R56:1 6:1S
08.12.2019121416 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLamotte Léon4.481R56:2 6:0S
08.12.2019121416 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLuternauer Gian Luca4.956R46:4 6:3S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Totaro Felipe4.211R56:0 6:3S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Hofmann Liam3.834R56:3 6:2S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Baruffol Joschka3.938R56:0 6:0S
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Sieger Calvin5.436R46:3 4:6 10:4S
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Gschmeidler Len4.438R56:4 6:3S
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagGabriel Leon6.886R21:6 6:4 3:10N
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagHofmänner Jonas4.167R54:6 6:0 10:2S
16.02.2020122998 TennisFun4YouCaligiuri Eduardo7.347R24:6 0:6N
16.02.2020122998 TennisFun4YouValente Lorenzo4.687R56:2 6:0S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupCavallaro Pietro6.962R22:6 1:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupHöner Julian4.901R46:1 6:0S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Ruwell Leonard4.823R56:1 6:0S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Schai Till4.762R46:3 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Kraus Oscar4.792R46:1 6:2S
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Aslani Davud5.206R46:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Manz Noah4.129R56:1 6:1S
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Kälin Silvan3.841R56:2 6:2S
X28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Hasas Arian6.036R45:7 4:6N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Schnyder Corsin5.294R46:1 6:4S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Bringold Simon5.762R46:4 6:2S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6David Leon3.896R56:0 6:2S
X23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Aschwanden Lucas6.085R31:6 2:6N
W23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Hubatka Joël3.518R6
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Koltszynski Ilias4.788R46:1 6:3S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzHuber Enea Raphael5.115R47:5 6:4S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzDiemer Laurenz4.219R56:1 6:2S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzSartorius Niclas4.181R56:1 6:3S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Brunner Niels6.477R32:6 1:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Valente Lorenzo4.687R56:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LAManger Luis Vincent4.678R56:1 6:0S
08.07.2020JIC U15B LAAmacher Sven4.295R56:1 1:6 7:5S
16.09.2020JIC U15B LAHabel Flavio5.785R37:6 6:3S
27.09.2020JIC U15B LAUrago Davide6.007R32:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Ruwell Leonard4.823R56:1 6:0S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Schai Till4.762R46:3 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Kraus Oscar4.792R46:1 6:2S
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Aslani Davud5.206R46:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Manz Noah4.129R56:1 6:1S
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Kälin Silvan3.841R56:2 6:2S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Hasas Arian6.036R45:7 4:6N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Schnyder Corsin5.294R46:1 6:4S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Bringold Simon5.762R46:4 6:2S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6David Leon3.896R56:0 6:2S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Aschwanden Lucas6.085R31:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Hubatka Joël3.518R6W
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Koltszynski Ilias4.788R46:1 6:3S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzHuber Enea Raphael5.115R47:5 6:4S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzDiemer Laurenz4.219R56:1 6:2S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzSartorius Niclas4.181R56:1 6:3S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Brunner Niels6.477R32:6 1:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Valente Lorenzo4.687R56:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LAJan Signer
Schajan Rahiminia
Julius Schaldach
Linus Schreiber
6:0 6:1S
16.09.2020JIC U15B LASilvan Kälin
Jan Signer
Finn Bickel
Flavio Habel
6:4 2:6 7:10N
27.09.2020JIC U15B LAJan Signer
Silvan Kälin
Timon Rosenberger
Marc Oliver Lauffenburger
6:3 5:7 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8