Ranking 1/2020Ducrest Emma (293.09.521.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC U12G LABonelli Elsa4.735R56:2 6:2S
09.06.2019JIC U12G LAGonzalez Kenza3.020R66:3 6:2S
23.08.2019JIC U12G LAIuliano Sophie2.658R66:1 6:0S
28.08.2019JIC U12G LABonelli Elsa4.735R55:7 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.035R47:5 3:6 5:10N
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGibson Fremont3.953R56:1 6:1S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGaillard Méline3.825R56:0 6:1S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSCroset Nola2.700R66:1 6:3S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGiupponi Shaana4.831R46:3 6:4S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asForfait Pauline4.128R56:0 6:0S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line5.318R45:7 6:4 6:7N
W16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Justine4.273R5
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMrukvia Jasmin3.565R56:1 6:1S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyAssaraf Sharon3.990R56:1 6:2S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyMihalic Lina Katarina2.860R66:0 6:1S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyCroset Nola2.700R66:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierBochatay Laura2.894R66:2 6:1S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierZaric Sonja2.882R66:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHugener Sophie4.676R44:6 6:7N
X01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChidean Daria4.167R51:6 6:7N
X01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Chablaix Emilie4.600R53:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Nordenström Leila4.286R56:4 7:6S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Guessous Nina2.969R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyGasso Sara5.467R40:6 1:6N
X06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinGrand Elisa4.069R53:6 4:6N
Z13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCroset Nola2.700R6
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Nordenström Leila4.286R56:3 6:1S
10.11.2019120852 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnForfait Pauline4.128R56:1 6:1S
10.11.2019120852 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGuessous Nina2.969R66:0 6:0S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Rivier Héloïse5.214R43:6 3:6N
X02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverChablaix Emilie4.600R54:6 4:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverShiyanova Zarema1.741R76:1 6:3S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Justine4.273R56:2 6:1S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Héloïse5.214R44:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2020JIC U12G LAPfister Siri3.000R66:0 6:0S
01.07.2020JIC U12G LABühler Gaëtane2.164R76:1 6:1S
03.07.2020JIC U12G LAImeraj Alesia0.724R96:0 6:0S
26.08.2020JIC U12G LARegazzoni Aurélie2.052R76:0 6:2S
23.09.2020JIC U12G LAGasso Sara5.467R46:4 3:6 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinGrand Elisa4.069R53:6 4:6N
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCroset Nola2.700R6Z
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Nordenström Leila4.286R56:3 6:1S
10.11.2019120852 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnForfait Pauline4.128R56:1 6:1S
10.11.2019120852 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGuessous Nina2.969R66:0 6:0S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Rivier Héloïse5.214R43:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverChablaix Emilie4.600R54:6 4:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverShiyanova Zarema1.741R76:1 6:3S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Justine4.273R56:2 6:1S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Héloïse5.214R44:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUManta Noelia5.326R41:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124662 Monkey Juniors Trophy (1/2)Bonelli Elsa4.735R56:4 6:4S
21.06.2020124662 Monkey Juniors Trophy (1/2)Arean Emily0.475R96:0 6:0S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRivier Héloïse5.214R43:6 4:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKusano Lumi3.114R66:1 6:2S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Rivier Héloïse5.214R41:6 2:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Mazzanti Letizia5.903R36:2 7:5S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Bonelli Elsa4.735R56:2 6:3S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line5.318R42:6 1:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBonelli Elsa4.735R55:7 4:6N
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Rivier Héloïse5.214R46:4 3:6 7:6S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Guessous Nina2.969R66:1 6:1S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Andriamialison Naomi1.984R76:2 6:0S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeBonelli Elsa4.735R54:5 2:4N
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeBirri Eleanor4.341R54:0 4:2S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeOeschger Dana4.345R54:2 4:1S
06.09.2020123968 BABOLAT TROPHY 2-matchs-garantisMrukvia Jasmin3.565R56:4 6:4S
06.09.2020123968 BABOLAT TROPHY 2-matchs-garantisDayer Agathe4.719R56:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.06.2020JIC U12G LAHéloïse Rivier
Emma Ducrest
Victoria Carron
Siri Pfister
6:1 6:2S
01.07.2020JIC U12G LAHéloïse Rivier
Emma Ducrest
Agathe Frund
Ema Hoxhaj
6:1 6:0S
03.07.2020JIC U12G LAHéloïse Rivier
Emma Ducrest
Lucia Iglesias
Liliya Favre
6:0 6:0S
26.08.2020JIC U12G LAHéloïse Rivier
Emma Ducrest
Nadya Zuyev
Aurélie Regazzoni
6:3 6:4S
23.09.2020JIC U12G LAHéloïse Rivier
Emma Ducrest
Line Billeter
Sara Gasso
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8