Ranking 2/2019Forte Luc (353.07.124.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAPittet William3.521R66:0 6:3S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LARohner Nathan3.433R66:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonVincent Antonin5.950R40:6 1:6N
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonSpagnolo Arman3.993R56:0 6:2S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonPittet William3.521R66:3 6:2S
21.10.2018113762 Circuit JUNIORSRobert-Tissot Corentin4.698R51:6 0:6N
X25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Spagnolo Arman3.993R52:6 5:7N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Allgaier Marco2.505R76:1 6:3S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)De Senarclens Barthélémy4.273R56:4 6:1S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Traband Armand2.729R66:0 6:1S
X04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinBonvin Nolan4.281R53:6 1:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Vincent Antonin5.950R42:6 4:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Chung Ruben2.571R66:1 6:1S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Bekbergenov Danial3.922R56:1 6:3S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunIezzoni Antonio4.965R43:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunNavickas Björn4.749R55:7 1:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoVerma Varun7.084R30:6 0:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoAydarov Nail3.640R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoRezwiakoff Tom3.503R66:0 6:1S
Z03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Bohn Mendoza Miguel A3.641R6
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLupo Alexandru5.127R41:6 2:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInCarron Jules5.428R46:3 6:2S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAussat Edward5.909R31:6 3:6N
W10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGoette Evrard4.142R5
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsDe Muralt Loic4.870R57:5 6:7 6:7N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClivaz Tom4.960R46:4 1:6 2:10N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPingeon Guillaume3.485R66:0 6:0S
05.05.2019118754 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSCarlsson Nils5.103R44:6 6:3 2:6N
05.05.2019118754 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSAllimann Quentin4.230R56:3 6:2S
05.05.2019118754 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSAlloro Giuseppe Adriano2.732R66:2 6:0S
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDelay Elliot4.509R56:4 6:2S
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSonderegger Marc4.576R56:1 3:6 10:7S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKnis Adam5.661R30:6 2:6N
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorZehetner Lucas4.318R56:1 6:1S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Chung Ruben2.571R66:0 6:3S
Z05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Pariset Ayden4.584R5
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Trebeljahr Paul1.985R76:0 6:0S
Z07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourSennhauser Noah4.924R5
W07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourLachheb Ali5.093R4
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourLebiedzinsky Milosz1.998R76:2 6:3S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRichter John4.756R54:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBonvin Nolan4.281R56:2 6:4S
X22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesAllet Baptiste3.072R63:6 6:1 1:6N
X29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVildeuil Arthur4.488R53:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBonvin Nolan4.281R56:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAPittet William3.521R66:0 6:3S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LARohner Nathan3.433R66:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019118754 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSCarlsson Nils5.103R44:6 6:3 2:6N
05.05.2019118754 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSAllimann Quentin4.230R56:3 6:2S
05.05.2019118754 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSAlloro Giuseppe Adriano2.732R66:2 6:0S
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDelay Elliot4.509R56:4 6:2S
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSonderegger Marc4.576R56:1 3:6 10:7S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKnis Adam5.661R30:6 2:6N
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorZehetner Lucas4.318R56:1 6:1S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Chung Ruben2.571R66:0 6:3S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Pariset Ayden4.584R5Z
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Trebeljahr Paul1.985R76:0 6:0S
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourSennhauser Noah4.924R5Z
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourLachheb Ali5.093R4W
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourLebiedzinsky Milosz1.998R76:2 6:3S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRichter John4.756R54:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBonvin Nolan4.281R56:2 6:4S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesAllet Baptiste3.072R63:6 6:1 1:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVildeuil Arthur4.488R53:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBonvin Nolan4.281R56:4 6:4S
13.10.2019121500 TOURNOI JUNIORGolaz Jasper4.097R50:6 1:6N
13.10.2019121500 TOURNOI JUNIORSchindler David3.041R66:1 6:1S
13.10.2019121500 TOURNOI JUNIORMartinez Jeffre0.969R86:2 6:2S
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVlahos Sebastian5.858R41:6 2:6N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.273R56:7 6:4 3:10N
16.11.2019120853 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVrieze Berend-Jan3.767R51:6 1:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamuz Romain4.369R55:7 6:7N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVenizelos Ilias4.569R56:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAZiad Hamdi
Luc Forte
Raphaël Tirefort
Daniel Oehrli
6:4 6:2S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAZiad Hamdi
Luc Forte
Balthazar Rochat
Lucas Burchi
6:3 6:4S
11.09.2019JIC U12B LALuc Forte
Andrea Rigo Saitta
Ali Lachheb
Emile Dupanloup
1:6 3:6N
18.09.2019JIC U12B LALuc Forte
Andrea Rigo Saitta
Sebastian Vlahos
Charlie Bazil
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8