Ranking 2/2020Esposito Nicoletta (322.05.830.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 1LSchmassmann Tina9.015R10:6 0:6N
05.09.2020IC 1LLombardi Asia4.809R56:1 6:0S
12.09.2020IC 1LDonno Francesca5.320R46:1 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 1LMarra Cassandra6.183R36:1 6:2S
26.09.2020IC 2LBisignani Carola6.767R36:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X20.10.2019120752 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoSchöni Lara7.366R26:7 6:7N
20.10.2019120752 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoTamm Annabel5.971R36:2 6:2S
20.10.2019120752 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoInvernizzi Aline7.013R36:4 6:3S
30.11.2019119963 Women's Grand PrixOsterloh Mandy6.007R36:1 6:2S
30.11.2019119963 Women's Grand PrixGämperli Mirjam9.248R13:6 1:6N
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Kellenberger Isabella8.706R14:6 2:6N
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Markovic Lea7.006R24:6 6:2 10:3S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Dennis Michelle6.637R36:1 6:4S
26.01.2020122598 Torneo Festival in crescendo MS WS 2005 - Cinkova Natalie9.204R11:6 2:6N
26.01.2020122598 Torneo Festival in crescendo MS WS 2005 - Tamm Annabel5.971R36:1 6:1S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGiupponi Alyssa7.477R26:2 3:6 10:6S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSavic Ana6.469R36:3 6:1S
29.02.2020121328 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamErnst Dominique8.401R23:6 6:3 3:10N
29.02.2020121328 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamSavic Ana6.469R36:4 6:4S
X08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierRamsperger Hannah8.145R21:6 1:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierNathan Maya5.993R36:1W
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungErnst Dominique8.401R21:6 3:6N
X21.06.2020125092 TORNEO RED PLUS WS N2/R2Selishta Liriza8.127R23:6 7:6 4:10N
X21.06.2020125092 TORNEO RED PLUS WS N2/R2Manca Alessia8.330R23:6 3:6N
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Manca Alessia8.330R20:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia8.438R13:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFeige Kim6.629R36:3 6:0S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaTalleri Chiara9.252R10:6 2:6N
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaDegabriel Alessia1.474R76:0 6:0S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaRezzonico Nora5.750R36:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 1LSchmassmann Tina9.015R10:6 0:6N
05.09.2020IC 1LLombardi Asia4.809R56:1 6:0S
12.09.2020IC 1LDonno Francesca5.320R46:1 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 1LMarra Cassandra6.183R36:1 6:2S
26.09.2020IC 2LBisignani Carola6.767R36:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 1LNicoletta Esposito
Elisa Vauclair
Valentina Gazzoli
Diana Buetti
6:4 3:6 9:11N
05.09.2020IC 1LChiara Talleri
Nicoletta Esposito
Nicole Brenni
Carolina Pölzgutter
6:0 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 1LNicoletta Esposito
Elisa Vauclair
Vanessa Rasman
Laura Velardi
4:6 6:4 10:7S
19.09.2020IC 1LJasmine Radaelli
Nicoletta Esposito
Ginevra Muratori
Giulia Fiocchetta
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8