Ranking 1/2020Vonlanthen Lorin (921.09.130.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAAgoba Edem-David3.245R67:5 4:6 6:4S
22.06.2019JIC U12B LAFeuz Jan2.226R76:0 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LARentsch Carl Louis3.137R66:3 6:1S
30.08.2019JIC U12B LASzymanski Michael4.470R55:7 5:7N
08.09.2019JIC U12B LAKnis Adam5.806R41:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R30:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLenders Julien3.057R66:1 6:0S
W18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaZehetner Lucas4.784R5
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSulzer Finn2.211R76:2 6:1S
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenBaumgartner Mirco3.395R67:5 7:6S
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenPlüss Alex2.242R77:5 6:3S
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenReymond Loïc0.993R86:4 7:6S
X12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKeist Linus3.755R52:6 1:6N
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTZehetner Lucas4.784R51:6 1:6N
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSzymanski Michael4.470R57:6 6:2S
X09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstWatterton Ryan2.866R63:6 4:6N
09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstBaumgartner Mirco3.395R66:2 6:2S
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBurkhalter Jamil5.229R44:6 0:6N
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWatterton Dylan2.637R66:0 6:1S
X15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupHeitmann Noah3.269R61:6 1:6N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupCafaro Noah2.103R76:2 6:3S
04.01.2020120616 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWinz Florian4.660R51:6 1:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSzymanski Michael4.470R51:6 3:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mStettler Gian Lorenz3.557R56:3 6:2S
01.02.2020120624 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWinz Florian4.660R56:7 0:6N
01.02.2020120624 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPetrovic David2.587R76:2 6:3S
09.02.2020120987 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAmiet Simon4.906R40:6 0:6N
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioRichter Arsène3.680R66:1 6:3S
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R50:6 4:6N
X01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupHeitmann Noah3.269R65:7 3:6N
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupSalerno Cristian1.821R76:0 6:2S
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupMüller Ludowic Nicolas0.704R96:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2020JIC U15B LAAllenbach Lars3.069R65:7 2:6N
12.08.2020JIC U15B LAGraf Samuel5.613R40:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKeist Linus3.755R52:6 1:6N
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTZehetner Lucas4.784R51:6 1:6N
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSzymanski Michael4.470R57:6 6:2S
09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstWatterton Ryan2.866R63:6 4:6N
09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstBaumgartner Mirco3.395R66:2 6:2S
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBurkhalter Jamil5.229R44:6 0:6N
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWatterton Dylan2.637R66:0 6:1S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupHeitmann Noah3.269R61:6 1:6N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupCafaro Noah2.103R76:2 6:3S
04.01.2020120616 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWinz Florian4.660R51:6 1:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSzymanski Michael4.470R51:6 3:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mStettler Gian Lorenz3.557R56:3 6:2S
01.02.2020120624 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWinz Florian4.660R56:7 0:6N
01.02.2020120624 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPetrovic David2.587R76:2 6:3S
09.02.2020120987 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAmiet Simon4.906R40:6 0:6N
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioRichter Arsène3.680R66:1 6:3S
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R50:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupHeitmann Noah3.269R65:7 3:6N
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupSalerno Cristian1.821R76:0 6:2S
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupMüller Ludowic Nicolas0.704R96:2 6:2S
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGGrüniger Samuel2.983R61:6 2:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaFeuz Jan2.226R71:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
20.06.2020JIC U15B LALorin Vonlanthen
Mirco Baumgartner
Tim Gottier
Lorenz Dietrich
3:6 6:3 3:10N
12.08.2020JIC U15B LAAlex Plüss
Lorin Vonlanthen
Ben Köppel
Justin Tran
1:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8