Ranking 2/2019Lipka Raphael (608.07.239.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019JIC U12B LASchurter Florian4.060R51:6 2:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAGregori Tinley4.627R50:6 1:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAPiwitt Maximilian3.230R61:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCrivelli Niccolò4.565R50:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114449 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonRevaz Arnaud4.228R50:6 1:6N
X05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mengarelli Lio2.562R63:6 6:4 9:11N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Steiner Yannick1.814R76:4 6:3S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Staedler Lovin Nevio1.721R76:4 6:0S
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Gubler Dominic2.347R71:6 6:4 10:2S
W20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Steiner Yannick1.814R7
W20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Baldinger Eric1.198R8
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Maggi Jeremy1.260R86:4 7:6S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian4.060R51:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Steiner Yannick1.814R76:2 6:1S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenBorgmann Pietro3.655R63:6 5:7N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenFedeli David0.534R96:1 6:0S
X23.03.2019116146 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Pfister David2.706R64:6 4:6N
23.03.2019116146 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schelbert Niklaus2.442R76:3 6:1S
23.03.2019116146 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Voronkov Andrey1.794R76:2 7:5S
18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchelbert Niklaus2.442R77:6 6:4S
18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioVon Büren Fabrice1.784R74:6 7:6 7:2S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereLüthy Dominic2.963R62:6 6:7N
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereBürgler David1.896R76:1 6:2S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Durscher Brian3.667R61:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Wägeli Silvan0.922R86:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118112 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Rasche Julian3.475R63:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118112 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Früh Joel1.222R86:0 6:3S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenDeppisch Lucas2.940R63:6 4:6N
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilBaldinger Eric1.198R87:5 6:0S
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilRappold Severin2.387R76:4 6:0S
X22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenHaab Elias2.642R74:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenWägeli Silvan0.922R86:0 6:1S
X22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilSchumacher Lion2.282R73:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019JIC U12B LASchurter Florian4.060R51:6 2:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAGregori Tinley4.627R50:6 1:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAPiwitt Maximilian3.230R61:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchelbert Niklaus2.442R77:6 6:4S
18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioVon Büren Fabrice1.784R74:6 7:6 7:2S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereLüthy Dominic2.963R62:6 6:7N
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereBürgler David1.896R76:1 6:2S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Durscher Brian3.667R61:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Wägeli Silvan0.922R86:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118112 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Rasche Julian3.475R63:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118112 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Früh Joel1.222R86:0 6:3S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenDeppisch Lucas2.940R63:6 4:6N
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilBaldinger Eric1.198R87:5 6:0S
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilRappold Severin2.387R76:4 6:0S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenHaab Elias2.642R74:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenWägeli Silvan0.922R86:0 6:1S
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilSchumacher Lion2.282R73:6 5:7N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Von Fournier Felix3.758R52:6 1:6N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Manz Noah2.533R71:6 2:6N
08.12.2019122031 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Stolz Livio2.385R76:7 6:4 10:7S
08.12.2019122031 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Schelbert Moritz2.329R72:6 3:6N
05.01.2020122573 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zimmermann Alexander0.623R86:4 1:6 8:10N
05.01.2020122573 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Contino Luca2.362R76:3 6:1S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R50:6 2:6N
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Janjic Robert1.862R76:1 6:2S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Maggi Jeremy1.260R86:0 6:1S
25.01.2020122036 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Petrovic David2.494R74:2 4:2S
25.01.2020122036 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Miklos Armon1.916R74:0 4:2S
02.02.2020122566 TennisFun4YouPsomas Filippos3.817R52:6 4:6N
02.02.2020122566 TennisFun4YouRappold Severin2.387R7W
02.02.2020122566 TennisFun4YouKälin Silvan3.002R60:6 1:6N
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Heitmann Noah1.000R92:6 3:6N
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20De Saab Virgile1.000R96:4 7:5S
01.03.2020122210 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Felix Silvan2.442R73:6 3:6N
01.03.2020122210 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Dao Levin0.725R96:3 6:2S
01.03.2020122210 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Gahramani Rafael0.654R96:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
10.06.2019JIC U12B LARaphael Lipka
Jan Kümmerle
Florian Schurter
Niklas Fritschi
1:6 0:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAJan Kümmerle
Raphael Lipka
Dominic P. Dedial
Julius Hasenöhrl
2:6 1:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LARaphael Lipka
Jan Kümmerle
Maximilian Piwitt
Joel Buri
1:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8