Ranking 2/2019Kalt Santiago (527.08.356.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAHaberbeck Alexander1.702R76:0 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LARamsperger Erik4.940R41:6 2:6N
X19.06.2019JIC U12B LADicke Lennard3.648R60:6 6:0 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Borgmann Pietro3.655R66:7 6:1 2:10N
X21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mahesh Pranav3.268R66:4 2:6 8:10N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKriesi Brian5.077R41:6 2:6N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMeier Eric3.090R66:3 7:5S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Spring Jerome3.832R63:6 4:6N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Fritschi Niklas3.204R66:4 3:6 10:7S
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Dicke Lennard3.648R62:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Theiler Jamie-Ian1.371R76:2 6:4S
X20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Suter Olivier3.376R61:6 1:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc3.502R66:2 3:1W
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.499R53:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Andrevski Joakim3.225R67:6 6:4S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hug Philipp1.184R86:0 6:0S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Haugwitz Gregory4.134R57:5 6:2S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zollinger Max3.127R67:5 6:2S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouStuder Noé4.709R43:6 2:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouUrago Davide4.672R43:6 2:6N
X17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Andrew3.493R64:6 6:2 7:10N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Furrer Immanuel3.488R66:0 6:2S
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schai Till4.004R53:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Dautaj Lirion1.533R76:0 6:0S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGLupo Alexandru5.127R40:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGKnijff Leander1.426R86:3 6:1S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Bodziony Jan3.886R52:6 3:6N
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Mäkelä Leo3.364R66:2 6:1S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Esposito Luis Melvin1.331R86:0 6:2S
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioHaugwitz Gregory4.134R53:6 4:6N
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioGregori Tinley4.627R54:6 7:5 4:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAHaberbeck Alexander1.702R76:0 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LARamsperger Erik4.940R41:6 2:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LADicke Lennard3.648R60:6 6:0 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LASantiago Kalt
Henri Wynistorf
Alexander Haberbeck
Vincent Auf der Maur
6:1 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LASantiago Kalt
Henri Wynistorf
Erik Ramsperger
Jamiro Keller
1:6 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LASantiago Kalt
Henri Wynistorf
Lennard Dicke
Max Zollinger
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8