Ranking 1/2019Chidean Daria (263.07.740.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.09.2018112713 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Club VeveysQuillet Jane1.804R74:6 6:3 7:6S
X02.09.2018112713 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Club VeveysDucrest Alexandra3.218R60:3Z
X02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisIallonardo Maria4.028R52:6 1:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisCroset Nola1.222R76:1 6:0S
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierMuller Louise5.006R43:6 1:6N
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierNordenström Leila2.163R76:4 7:6S
X04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:3 3:6 11:13N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPerring Cali1.241R86:2 6:0S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSDucrest Emma3.302R63:6 7:5 10:1S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSHillion Elisa3.070R66:4 6:4S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSRivier Héloïse3.430R66:0 6:0S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSIuliano Sophie2.916R66:3 6:2S
X02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:3 6:7 6:10N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensDucrest Emma3.302R66:3 6:3S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSRivaroli Séline3.301R66:4 6:3S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSHillion Elisa3.070R66:0 2:6 6:3S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSLeshkova Sacha3.697R54:6 7:6 7:6S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSGuler Beril1.366R76:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Duc Océane1.236R87:5 6:0S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux4.909R41:6 4:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierZaric Sonja0.619R86:2 6:2S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMuller Louise5.006R44:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsZaric Sonja0.619R86:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12G LAGasso Sara4.644R41:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:3 3:6 11:13N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPerring Cali1.241R86:2 6:0S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSDucrest Emma3.302R63:6 7:5 10:1S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSHillion Elisa3.070R66:4 6:4S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSRivier Héloïse3.430R66:0 6:0S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSIuliano Sophie2.916R66:3 6:2S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:3 6:7 6:10N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensDucrest Emma3.302R66:3 6:3S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSRivaroli Séline3.301R66:4 6:3S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSHillion Elisa3.070R66:0 2:6 6:3S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSLeshkova Sacha3.697R54:6 7:6 7:6S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSGuler Beril1.366R76:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Duc Océane1.236R87:5 6:0S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux4.909R41:6 4:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierZaric Sonja0.619R86:2 6:2S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMuller Louise5.006R44:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsZaric Sonja0.619R86:1 6:3S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensDelaloye Inès4.861R40:6 1:6N
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGrossenbacher Aaliyah2.414R66:2 6:2S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Lina3.411R61:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBrechbühl Laura3.545R66:3 3:6 7:6S
09.06.2019118759 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:2 6:7 3:6N
09.06.2019118759 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESMrukvia Jasmin2.706R66:3 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWieland Zoe3.247R60:6 5:7N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line4.178R52:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Emma3.302R66:1 7:6S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyVukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyFrund Agathe2.393R76:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12G LADaria Chidean
Kai teng Tan
Sara Gasso
Line Billeter
2:6 2:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12G LADaria Chidean
Leila Nordenström
Manon Peytremann
Annahandrea Rodogno
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8