Ranking 1/2019Tran Jason (890.07.287.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U12B LALanker Maximilian1.811R76:1 6:0S
17.06.2018JIC U12B LAGisler Yanis2.754R76:1 6:2S
24.06.2018JIC U12B LAPlüss Alex2.456R77:5 2:6 6:0S
02.09.2018JIC U12B LAKupsch Mauricio3.863R57:6 7:5S
X09.09.2018JIC U12B LABurkhalter Jamil4.050R54:6 7:5 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSGut Ionatan3.325R66:2 6:2S
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSRichter Arsène2.718R76:2 6:4S
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKraus Oscar4.358R53:6 3:6N
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensCornu James2.577R73:6 6:3 11:9S
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensVrieze Berend-Jan3.555R67:5 6:3S
20.05.2018111193 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenMallet Alexandre2.627R66:3 6:3S
X20.05.2018111193 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenGiger Jack4.041R54:6 5:7N
03.06.2018111341 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Kraus Oscar4.358R51:6 1:6N
03.06.2018111341 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Müller Ludowic Nicolas1.339R76:0 6:0S
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R43:6 2:6N
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaPalombo Luca2.685R66:0 6:0S
26.08.2018111431 Champion von morgen Lawn-TC BernSermet Leon3.807R66:2 6:1S
26.08.2018111431 Champion von morgen Lawn-TC BernChristen Marin1.819R76:0 6:1S
26.08.2018111431 Champion von morgen Lawn-TC BernTran Justin4.438R54:6 6:3 7:6S
16.09.2018113513 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenWenger Lucien3.593R66:3 6:3S
16.09.2018113513 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenDocourt Thomas3.660R64:6 6:1 10:7S
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Zehetner Lucas4.215R57:5 3:6 10:7S
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rieder Len1.680R76:1 6:3S
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grossenbacher Lukian2.940R66:3 6:2S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TPauli Gian4.443R57:6 1:6 9:11N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TGraber Sebastian3.447R66:4 6:2S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TRao Akeem2.252R76:0 6:2S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TGrossenbacher Lukian2.940R67:6 6:0S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Hartmann Konstantin4.585R53:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Revaz Arnaud3.414R66:3 7:6S
09.12.2018115171 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierNavickas Björn4.375R51:6 1:6N
W09.12.2018115171 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierZuber Beda4.265R5
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUBourban Bastien3.098R65:7 6:2 10:4S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUSermet Nico4.324R56:2 6:3S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CURao Akeem2.252R76:3 6:2S
X10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierSabet Giorgio3.910R52:6 3:6N
X10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierEggli Nevio4.355R54:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAJungi Jan Patrick2.353R76:3 6:1S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAPlüss Alex2.456R76:0 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAMüller Timo5.584R40:6 2:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LANiggli Neevio4.413R56:2 5:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Zehetner Lucas4.215R57:5 3:6 10:7S
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rieder Len1.680R76:1 6:3S
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grossenbacher Lukian2.940R66:3 6:2S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TPauli Gian4.443R57:6 1:6 9:11N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TGraber Sebastian3.447R66:4 6:2S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TRao Akeem2.252R76:0 6:2S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TGrossenbacher Lukian2.940R67:6 6:0S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Hartmann Konstantin4.585R53:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Revaz Arnaud3.414R66:3 7:6S
09.12.2018115171 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierNavickas Björn4.375R51:6 1:6N
09.12.2018115171 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierZuber Beda4.265R5W
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUBourban Bastien3.098R65:7 6:2 10:4S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUSermet Nico4.324R56:2 6:3S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CURao Akeem2.252R76:3 6:2S
10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierSabet Giorgio3.910R52:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierEggli Nevio4.355R54:6 4:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKuznini Florian4.554R51:6 2:6N
25.08.2019117295 Champion von morgen Lawn-TC BernKraus Oscar4.358R56:2 2:6 0:1Z
25.08.2019117295 Champion von morgen Lawn-TC BernSermet Leon3.807R67:6 7:6S
25.08.2019119498 2. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Frutiger Puyan4.914R52:6 0:6N
15.09.2019117977 Champion von morgen TC DählhölzliZehetner Lucas4.215R52:6 1:6N
15.09.2019117977 Champion von morgen TC DählhölzliEstermann Benjamin2.584R76:2 6:1S
15.09.2019117977 Champion von morgen TC DählhölzliSuter Fiove-Liv0.712R96:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAOscar Kraus
Jason Tran
Romir Dixit
Matti Rauch
6:3 7:5S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAJason Tran
Leon Sermet
Alex Plüss
Ludowic Nicolas Müller
6:2 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAJason Tran
Oscar Kraus
Alessandro Spavetti
Timo Müller
1:6 3:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAOscar Kraus
Jason Tran
Neevio Niggli
Alexander Moor
4:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8