Ranking 2/2020Marti Grégory (632.09.401.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12B LAPapalazarou Paris1.015R86:3 6:1S
09.08.2020JIC U12B LAMäkelä Leo4.242R52:6 6:1 6:3S
12.08.2020JIC U12B LACarhuamaca Aeschbacher Shanu2.226R76:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMöhrlen Lukas4.312R53:6 0:6N
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSerby Josué3.512R66:0 6:2S
26.10.2019122121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Schmidt Nestor Aaron4.330R56:2 6:1S
26.10.2019122121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Nikitovic David1.911R76:1 6:0S
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchmidt Nestor Aaron4.330R56:3 6:0S
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupFellving Linus3.247R66:2 6:0S
X08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYWeber Sandro4.619R51:6 4:6N
08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYDe Saab Virgile1.631R76:1 6:2S
15.12.2019120198 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Weber Leandro3.820R56:1 6:0S
15.12.2019120198 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rochat Maximilian2.070R76:1 6:3S
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20van de Langenberg Sam4.848R40:6 4:6N
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Risi Erik3.634R66:1 6:1S
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Lessig Lasse2.073R76:0 6:1S
X19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYRasche Julian4.483R52:6 7:5 8:10N
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBrand Levin4.453R56:3 6:4S
25.01.2020120131 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Giger Robin Noah3.317R56:1 6:1S
25.01.2020120131 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Asté Etienne1.411R76:1 6:1S
01.03.2020122047 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Andrevski Joakim3.821R57:5 7:6S
01.03.2020122047 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Staedler Lovin Nevio3.275R66:2 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Schurter Florian4.915R46:1 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Sala Pietro4.416R57:6 6:1S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Totaro Matteo4.068R56:2 6:2S
X28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Garcia Blanco Aren4.633R40:6 1:6N
28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Eichkorn Konstantin0.792R86:0 6:1S
12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Sommer Nico5.066R46:3 6:7 2:10N
12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Reinert Mischa3.258R66:4 6:1S
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Mladenovic Lazar6.260R33:6 1:6N
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Dimita Tim3.594R56:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12B LAPapalazarou Paris1.015R86:3 6:1S
09.08.2020JIC U12B LAMäkelä Leo4.242R52:6 6:1 6:3S
12.08.2020JIC U12B LACarhuamaca Aeschbacher Shanu2.226R76:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Schurter Florian4.915R46:1 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Sala Pietro4.416R57:6 6:1S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Totaro Matteo4.068R56:2 6:2S
28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Garcia Blanco Aren4.633R40:6 1:6N
28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Eichkorn Konstantin0.792R86:0 6:1S
12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Sommer Nico5.066R46:3 6:7 2:10N
12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Reinert Mischa3.258R66:4 6:1S
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Mladenovic Lazar6.260R33:6 1:6N
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Dimita Tim3.594R56:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12B LAKevin Dietsche
Grégory Marti
Noyan Kadigiller
Paris Papalazarou
6:4 6:1S
09.08.2020JIC U12B LAKevin Dietsche
Grégory Marti
Luis Bieri
Jan Burkart
6:3 7:5S
12.08.2020JIC U12B LAKevin Dietsche
Grégory Marti
Benjamin Grad
Shanu Carhuamaca Aeschbacher
6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8