Ranking 1/2020Molinaro Giacomo (656.04.309.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LBeretta Chris7.229R36:4 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 2LMaag Simon3.266R66:1 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 2LEpis Giordano3.710R66:2 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LMartinoni Andres4.954R56:1 6:2S
10.06.2019IC 2LInvernizzi Enea5.862R46:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UGiovannini Emanuele6.810R33:6 6:2 7:10N
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UKohler Filippo5.657R47:5 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorStornetta Remo7.936R23:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBourn Louis7.282R20:6 4:6N
X19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Bernet Louis6.052R33:6 3:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Albisetti Alessio8.384R23:6 0:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Cereghetti Luca5.605R46:3 6:4S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Porazzi Andrea4.049R56:3 6:4S
X31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArBerri Alessandro6.812R34:6 4:6N
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArEmonet Thawin5.031R47:6 6:2S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stojkovic Boris8.193R26:1 1:6 6:3S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Beretta Chris7.229R36:0 6:3S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Fioroni Nicholas6.418R36:0 6:2S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Galgiani Matteo5.101R46:3 2:6 7:5S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Keller Edoardo7.928R25:7 1:6N
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Bozzone Marcello7.258R36:3 6:4S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Dzumhur Haris6.370R41:6 6:3 6:1S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Merazzi Raoul5.233R57:5 6:3S
X29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIBerri Alessandro6.812R36:2 6:7 5:7N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIGiovannini Emanuele6.810R36:4 6:3S
19.01.2020120764 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoD'Angelo Nelson7.299R24:6 2:6N
19.01.2020120764 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoFerrario Stefano6.380R36:4 7:5S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Ramelli Enea7.935R23:6 1:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Wullschleger Sascha7.050R36:4 2:6 10:5S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Maggetti Michele5.617R46:2 6:1S
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Wullschleger Kay7.464R27:5 1:6 7:10N
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Invernizzi Enea5.862R46:4 6:1S
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Cereghetti Luca5.605R46:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.01.2020120764 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoD'Angelo Nelson7.299R24:6 2:6N
19.01.2020120764 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoFerrario Stefano6.380R36:4 7:5S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Ramelli Enea7.935R23:6 1:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Wullschleger Sascha7.050R36:4 2:6 10:5S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Maggetti Michele5.617R46:2 6:1S
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Wullschleger Kay7.464R27:5 1:6 7:10N
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Invernizzi Enea5.862R46:4 6:1S
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Cereghetti Luca5.605R46:0 6:1S
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoCamusso Fabrizio6.672R31:6 6:2 4:6N
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoMichetti Alessandro6.012R46:1 6:2S
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoFranchini Gianluca7.899R26:4 6:2S
29.06.2020124939 Qualifying Swiss Masters Scuola Tennis by MGilli Dominique8.811R14:6 4:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMathys Thomas8.569R11:6 1:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBroggi Luca6.933R36:1 6:1S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo De Carli Nathan9.071R11:6 1:6N
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ferrario Stefano6.380R37:6 6:2S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMathys Thomas8.569R14:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8