Ranking 2/2019Molinaro Giacomo (656.04.309.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LBeretta Chris7.278R36:4 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 2LMaag Simon3.756R66:1 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 2LEpis Giordano3.818R66:2 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LMartinoni Andres4.959R56:1 6:2S
10.06.2019IC 2LInvernizzi Enea5.409R46:2 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018JIC U15B LAInvernizzi Enea5.409R47:5 6:4S
27.10.2018JIC U15B LADurrer Gian7.579R26:7 4:6N
28.10.2018JIC U15B LAAubert Edouard7.914R24:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Ramelli Enea7.968R26:7 3:6N
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Kohler Filippo6.161R37:5 6:1S
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Brinjevec Maks Sandi5.315R46:4 7:6S
X20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Giovannini Emanuele6.395R30:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Mellini Nicolò5.733R46:2 6:4S
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Wullschleger Kay7.210R26:1 2:6 12:10S
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Berri Alessandro6.449R36:3 6:3S
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Kohler Filippo6.161R36:1 6:1S
10.02.2019116329 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Kohler Filippo6.161R36:1 6:1S
10.02.2019116329 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Muollo Ludovico3.322R66:1 6:2S
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Wullschleger Kay7.210R26:7 6:3 10:3S
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Berri Alessandro6.449R36:1 6:0S
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Mellini Nicolò5.733R46:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114913 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBraun Carlos6.449R34:6 1:6N
X07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UGiovannini Emanuele6.395R33:6 6:2 7:10N
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UKohler Filippo6.161R37:5 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorStornetta Remo7.583R23:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBourn Louis6.829R30:6 4:6N
X19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Bernet Louis5.814R33:6 3:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Albisetti Alessio7.862R23:6 0:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Cereghetti Luca5.445R46:3 6:4S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Porazzi Andrea4.248R56:3 6:4S
X31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArBerri Alessandro6.449R34:6 4:6N
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArEmonet Thawin5.531R47:6 6:2S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stojkovic Boris7.926R26:1 1:6 6:3S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Beretta Chris7.278R36:0 6:3S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Fioroni Nicholas5.811R46:0 6:2S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Galgiani Matteo4.955R56:3 2:6 7:5S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Keller Edoardo7.010R35:7 1:6N
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Bozzone Marcello6.922R36:3 6:4S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Dzumhur Haris6.467R41:6 6:3 6:1S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Merazzi Raoul5.476R47:5 6:3S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIBerri Alessandro6.449R36:2 6:7 5:7N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIGiovannini Emanuele6.395R36:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LBeretta Chris7.278R36:4 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 2LMaag Simon3.756R66:1 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 2LEpis Giordano3.818R66:2 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LMartinoni Andres4.959R56:1 6:2S
10.06.2019IC 2LInvernizzi Enea5.409R46:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UGiovannini Emanuele6.395R33:6 6:2 7:10N
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UKohler Filippo6.161R37:5 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorStornetta Remo7.583R23:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBourn Louis6.829R30:6 4:6N
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Bernet Louis5.814R33:6 3:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Albisetti Alessio7.862R23:6 0:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Cereghetti Luca5.445R46:3 6:4S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Porazzi Andrea4.248R56:3 6:4S
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArBerri Alessandro6.449R34:6 4:6N
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArEmonet Thawin5.531R47:6 6:2S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stojkovic Boris7.926R26:1 1:6 6:3S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Beretta Chris7.278R36:0 6:3S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Fioroni Nicholas5.811R46:0 6:2S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Galgiani Matteo4.955R56:3 2:6 7:5S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Keller Edoardo7.010R35:7 1:6N
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Bozzone Marcello6.922R36:3 6:4S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Dzumhur Haris6.467R41:6 6:3 6:1S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Merazzi Raoul5.476R47:5 6:3S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIBerri Alessandro6.449R36:2 6:7 5:7N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIGiovannini Emanuele6.395R36:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LGiacomo Molinaro
Alessio Beni
Chris Beretta
Vittorio Lepori
6:4 6:0S
11.05.2019IC 2LAlessio Beni
Giacomo Molinaro
Cesare Gervasini
Alan Trinkler
6:1 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 2LGiacomo Molinaro
Luca Delcò
Giordano Epis
Oliver Perozzi
6:1 6:2S
10.06.2019IC 2LGiacomo Molinaro
Alessio Beni
Alessandro Mazzi
Enea Invernizzi
6:2 4:6 6:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8