Ranking 2/2019Kamenica Oltion (528.06.214.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X22.05.2019JIC U15B LABarthélémy Matteo1.928R70:6 5:7N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAKurz Sami3.804R60:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSAllegro Antoine3.420R63:6 0:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSVincensini Luca2.088R74:6 6:3 6:3S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSSiggen Lucien2.169R76:4 6:0S
X06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Bervillé Léon3.013R62:6 5:7N
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Studer Antoine2.168R76:4 6:3S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Lécrit Tristan1.112R86:4 6:2S
27.01.2019114357 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensJovicic Aleksandar4.611R52:6 1:6N
27.01.2019114357 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensStuder Antoine2.168R76:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Grimplet Loïc3.516R64:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Emeri Louis2.499R76:3 3:0W
03.02.2019114453 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonYoshioka Toi4.352R50:6 1:6N
W03.02.2019114453 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonGillioz Jérémie3.141R6
17.03.2019116835 Tournoi junior à 30frs **LABEL FRIJUNE**Riccitelli Noah4.211R52:6 4:6N
W17.03.2019116835 Tournoi junior à 30frs **LABEL FRIJUNE**Déruns Lucas1.000R9
17.03.2019116835 Tournoi junior à 30frs **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bryden Samuel3.542R64:6 6:2 6:7N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSStanisavljevic Mateja4.344R52:6 1:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSPellizzari Evan Mirco3.232R66:3 6:2S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSSchmid Mathéo1.741R76:1 6:1S
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensJovicic Aleksandar4.611R51:6 0:6N
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensChung Ruben2.571R66:4 6:2S
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensCornu James2.646R76:1 6:2S
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensSenggen Lou1.672R76:0 6:1S
15.06.2019119393 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTES ( sur 1 jour Blaesi Tom3.658R62:6 4:6N
15.06.2019119393 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTES ( sur 1 jour Maeder Félicien2.572R76:2 6:0S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBriguet Matthew3.581R62:6 0:6N
X16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKleber Michel2.704R76:7 6:2 6:7N
X30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierGrimplet Loïc3.516R62:6 5:7N
W30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierPfister Casper4.148R5
W30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierBaumgartner Djulian1.857R7
08.09.2019117690 Champion von morgen TC Le ChataignierConde Jean3.593R66:0 2:6 3:6N
08.09.2019117690 Champion von morgen TC Le ChataignierGenier Théotime2.452R76:2 6:2S
08.09.2019117690 Champion von morgen TC Le ChataignierCherpit Xavier1.712R76:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U15B LABarthélémy Matteo1.928R70:6 5:7N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAKurz Sami3.804R60:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAMATTEO SUCHET
Oltion Kamenica
Sami Kurz
Alexandre Romagnoli
1:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8