Ranking 1/2019Crottet Arthur (273.07.368.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U12B LBDumas Nathan3.144R61:6 4:6N
X23.06.2018JIC U12B LBThévoz Nathan2.112R76:4 4:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBThévoz Lucas0.943R86:0 6:1S
15.06.2019JIC U12B LBMargelisch Valentin0.580R86:3 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBJanse van Vuuren Gabriel1.277R77:6 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMaiburg Till2.049R71:6 0:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMaillard Rémy2.034R74:6 7:6 10:8S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSKehrli Enzo2.162R76:3 6:3S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSVésy Ewan2.754R62:6 4:6N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Steinhauser Marc0.520R86:4 6:1S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Margelisch Valentin0.580R86:0 6:1S
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenFrei Elias1.852R76:2 3:2W
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWüthrich Neal1.861R73:6 6:7N
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESDéfago Timéo2.205R73:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESFivaz Ilias1.000R96:1 6:4S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABBeljean Mattia3.017R63:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABFrauendorfer Rufus1.759R73:6 7:5 7:6S
07.07.2019116857 Junior Cup EpalingesKansu Nicolas0.937R80:6 6:0 6:10N
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiRamelli Luca1.306R83:6 2:2Z
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenSigrist Lionel Mischa1.000R94:0 4:1S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenLachenmayer Oskar0.723R94:2 4:1S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Tissot Mathieu2.376R71:6 4:6N
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Ramelli Luca1.306R86:3 6:2S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Borrelli Chayan0.814R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019116817 Junior Cup Centre Tennis Glâne **LABEL FRIJMaillard Rémy2.034R77:5 7:6S
25.08.2019116817 Junior Cup Centre Tennis Glâne **LABEL FRIJRüfli Romeo Glenny1.659R76:1 6:3S
25.08.2019117637 Champion von morgen TC DomdidierSIMON Yves-Edouard2.115R77:6 4:6 3:6N
25.08.2019117637 Champion von morgen TC DomdidierMorel Bastien0.873R86:0 6:3S
25.08.2019117637 Champion von morgen TC DomdidierGaille Noah1.146R86:2 1:6 7:5S
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Castello Luka1.687R76:7 0:6N
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Vocat Alexandre0.645R96:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBArthur Crottet
Neal Wüthrich
Yoan Santos
Jérôme Corminboeuf
6:3 7:5S
15.06.2019JIC U12B LBArthur Crottet
Neal Wüthrich
Valentin Margelisch
Marc Steinhauser
6:1 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBArthur Crottet
Neal Wüthrich
Gabriel Janse van Vuuren
Zachary Ludy
6:4 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8