Ranking 2/2019Crottet Arthur (273.07.368.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBThévoz Lucas1.118R86:0 6:1S
15.06.2019JIC U12B LBMargelisch Valentin0.658R96:3 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBJanse van Vuuren Gabriel2.022R77:6 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMaiburg Till2.933R61:6 0:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMaillard Rémy2.755R64:6 7:6 10:8S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSKehrli Enzo2.077R76:3 6:3S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSVésy Ewan3.590R62:6 4:6N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Steinhauser Marc0.385R96:4 6:1S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Margelisch Valentin0.658R96:0 6:1S
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenFrei Elias2.594R76:2 3:2W
X04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWüthrich Neal2.169R73:6 6:7N
X19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESDéfago Timéo2.418R73:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESFivaz Ilias0.467R96:1 6:4S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABBeljean Mattia3.839R63:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABFrauendorfer Rufus1.773R73:6 7:5 7:6S
X07.07.2019116857 Junior Cup EpalingesKansu Nicolas2.066R70:6 6:0 6:10N
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiRamelli Luca2.598R63:6 2:2Z
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenSigrist Lionel Mischa2.421R74:0 4:1S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenLachenmayer Oskar0.813R94:2 4:1S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Tissot Mathieu2.688R71:6 4:6N
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Ramelli Luca2.598R66:3 6:2S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Borrelli Chayan0.917R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019116817 Junior Cup Centre Tennis Glâne **LABEL FRIJMaillard Rémy2.755R67:5 7:6S
25.08.2019116817 Junior Cup Centre Tennis Glâne **LABEL FRIJRüfli Romeo Glenny1.643R76:1 6:3S
25.08.2019117637 Champion von morgen TC DomdidierSIMON Yves-Edouard3.016R67:6 4:6 3:6N
25.08.2019117637 Champion von morgen TC DomdidierMorel Bastien1.450R86:0 6:3S
25.08.2019117637 Champion von morgen TC DomdidierGaille Noah1.498R86:2 1:6 7:5S
X01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Castello Luka2.471R76:7 0:6N
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Vocat Alexandre1.144R86:2 6:4S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSKrauskopf Cédric2.578R74:6 6:2 10:6S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSKohler Matys0.452R96:0 6:0S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSMichaely Louis0.689R86:1 6:0S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSWüthrich Neal2.169R76:3 6:2S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRobertson Euan3.337R63:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRamelli Luca2.598R62:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielMöckli Gil2.356R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBThévoz Lucas1.118R86:0 6:1S
15.06.2019JIC U12B LBMargelisch Valentin0.658R96:3 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBJanse van Vuuren Gabriel2.022R77:6 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenFrei Elias2.594R76:2 3:2W
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWüthrich Neal2.169R73:6 6:7N
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESDéfago Timéo2.418R73:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESFivaz Ilias0.467R96:1 6:4S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABBeljean Mattia3.839R63:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABFrauendorfer Rufus1.773R73:6 7:5 7:6S
07.07.2019116857 Junior Cup EpalingesKansu Nicolas2.066R70:6 6:0 6:10N
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiRamelli Luca2.598R63:6 2:2Z
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenSigrist Lionel Mischa2.421R74:0 4:1S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenLachenmayer Oskar0.813R94:2 4:1S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Tissot Mathieu2.688R71:6 4:6N
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Ramelli Luca2.598R66:3 6:2S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Borrelli Chayan0.917R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019116817 Junior Cup Centre Tennis Glâne **LABEL FRIJMaillard Rémy2.755R67:5 7:6S
25.08.2019116817 Junior Cup Centre Tennis Glâne **LABEL FRIJRüfli Romeo Glenny1.643R76:1 6:3S
25.08.2019117637 Champion von morgen TC DomdidierSIMON Yves-Edouard3.016R67:6 4:6 3:6N
25.08.2019117637 Champion von morgen TC DomdidierMorel Bastien1.450R86:0 6:3S
25.08.2019117637 Champion von morgen TC DomdidierGaille Noah1.498R86:2 1:6 7:5S
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Castello Luka2.471R76:7 0:6N
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Vocat Alexandre1.144R86:2 6:4S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSKrauskopf Cédric2.578R74:6 6:2 10:6S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSKohler Matys0.452R96:0 6:0S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSMichaely Louis0.689R86:1 6:0S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSWüthrich Neal2.169R76:3 6:2S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRobertson Euan3.337R63:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRamelli Luca2.598R62:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielMöckli Gil2.356R76:1 6:1S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZürcher Lucas2.931R66:3 6:0S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathieu2.722R66:1 3:6 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBArthur Crottet
Neal Wüthrich
Yoan Santos
Jérôme Corminboeuf
6:3 7:5S
15.06.2019JIC U12B LBArthur Crottet
Neal Wüthrich
Valentin Margelisch
Marc Steinhauser
6:1 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBArthur Crottet
Neal Wüthrich
Gabriel Janse van Vuuren
Zachary Ludy
6:4 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8