Ranking 1/2019Pauli Eve (704.05.703.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 2LHardegger Olga5.747R44:6 6:4 2:6N
03.06.2018IC 2LBüttler Sarah0.869R86:0 6:0S
09.06.2018IC 2LHegi Nathalie4.886R51:6 6:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.07.2018111573 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BLehmann (Seiler) Eliane3.652R66:2 6:2S
15.07.2018111573 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BKalberer Christine2.384R76:3 6:1S
15.07.2018111573 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BHaberer Melanie3.911R66:2 6:1S
12.08.2018112334 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Bodrova Natalia5.404R44:6 7:5 7:6S
12.08.2018112334 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Ris Brigitte3.671R66:3 6:1S
12.08.2018112334 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Peixoto do Vale Petra3.133R66:2 6:4S
19.08.2018113589 Aarauer-Cup 2018 (Tagesturnier)Kuprianczyk Lara4.967R46:3 6:2S
19.08.2018113589 Aarauer-Cup 2018 (Tagesturnier)Quartararo Lorena4.657R56:2 6:2S
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEDalla Bona Lili7.083R21:6 0:6N
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEKotay Giulia3.813R56:0 6:0S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierUebersax Sheela7.074R23:6 5:7N
X02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierSeric Katharina5.431R41:6 6:1 4:6N
W21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenCuchranova Sophia6.486R3
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R44:6 3:6N
18.11.2018114952 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveCavin Lisa4.504R56:3 7:5S
18.11.2018114952 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveFerraino Carla3.078R66:2 6:0S
X20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBianchi Anja5.653R46:2 5:7 4:10N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde4.883R47:6 6:3S
X10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSCorte-Real Sofia4.971R41:6 2:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.077R56:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LBossard Sarina6.145R41:6 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LFantini Jennifer1.597R76:1 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 2LHäni Lisa4.993R56:0 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 2LFuchs Fabienne3.820R66:1 6:2S
22.06.2019IC 2LGerber Nadine3.091R66:0 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15G LAMürner Annabella5.728R46:2 3:6 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15G LAQerreti Erlona3.510R66:1 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U15G LAZenhäusern Nina3.239R66:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U15G LABandekow Lucia3.446R66:3 6:4S
07.09.2019JIC U15G LASeric Katarina5.431R44:6 2:6N
18.09.2019JIC U15G LAKuprianczyk Lara4.967R46:2 3:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LEve Pauli
Geraldine Schild
Sarina Bossard
Michelle Baumann
3:6 6:1 10:7S
26.05.2019IC 2LEve Pauli
Laura Heutschi
Jennifer Fantini
Sarah Stähli
6:2 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 2LEve Pauli
Geraldine Schild
Lisa Häni
Sopitha Pakeerathan
6:3 7:5S
15.06.2019IC 2LEve Pauli
Noëlle Brönnimann
Alice Dennler
Celine Fuchs
6:2 6:0S
22.06.2019IC 2LEve Pauli
Naia Guido
Julia Christen
Madeleine Thalmann
1:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15G LAEve Pauli
Geraldine Schild
Annabella Mürner
Alice Dennler
2:6 6:2 10:3S
12.06.2019JIC U15G LAEve Pauli
Geraldine Schild
Erlona Qerreti
Tuana Dülger
6:1 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U15G LAEve Pauli
Geraldine Schild
Nina Zenhäusern
Jana Lehmann
6:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U15G LAEve Pauli
Geraldine Schild
Lucia Bandekow
Larissa Berndt
W
07.09.2019JIC U15G LAEve Pauli
Geraldine Schild
Katarina Seric
Amibia Wyss
7:5 6:4S
18.09.2019JIC U15G LAEve Pauli
Geraldine Schild
Alexandra Gasser
Lara Kuprianczyk
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8