Ranking 1/2019Pauli Gian (704.07.338.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenVorpe Florian4.271R53:6 2:6N
06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenKraus Oscar4.358R56:4 6:4S
06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenGraber Sebastian3.447R67:5 6:0S
X19.05.2018111192 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R51:6 2:6N
19.05.2018111192 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenKraus Oscar4.358R53:6 1:6N
15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpieleHuguenin Loic5.434R42:6 0:6N
15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpieleNiggli Neevio4.413R57:6 2:6 7:6S
X21.07.2018113501 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenBurkhalter Jamil4.050R51:6 1:6N
21.07.2018113501 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenGraber Sebastian3.447R66:2 6:1S
12.08.2018113775 Regionale JuniorenmeisterschaftenNiggli Neevio4.413R56:3 2:6 7:6S
W12.08.2018113775 Regionale JuniorenmeisterschaftenHuguenin Loic5.434R4
12.08.2018113775 Regionale JuniorenmeisterschaftenDiemer Laurenz3.147R67:5 6:4S
X26.08.2018111415 BO Junior Open 2018 (Quali)Gibson Dakota4.175R51:6 3:6N
26.08.2018111415 BO Junior Open 2018 (Quali)Dietrich Lorenz2.928R67:5 6:2S
26.08.2018111415 BO Junior Open 2018 (Quali)Jenzer Elia2.787R66:1 6:4S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R41:6 0:6N
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierGraber Sebastian3.447R66:3 6:4S
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupElis Mischa2.674R76:1 6:1S
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupKüng Jonas2.591R76:2 6:0S
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupRauch Matti2.748R76:1 6:2S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TTran Jason4.263R56:7 6:1 11:9S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TBurkhalter Jamil4.050R56:3 2:6 10:7S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TJault William3.073R66:4 6:3S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TWälti Manuel2.646R76:0 6:0S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMürner Derek4.152R56:4 6:4S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asD'Agostini Mathéo3.300R66:1 6:1S
X09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAntonilli Leandro3.912R55:7 2:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Sermet Nico4.324R57:6 3:6 12:14N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Graber Sebastian3.447R66:2 6:3S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Wenger Lucien3.593R66:4 6:4S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Agoba Edem-David2.206R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U12B LAStuder Keijo1.817R76:2 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAEggli Nevio4.355R53:6 6:3 6:2S
31.08.2019JIC U12B LAMarti Noé4.027R54:6 6:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupElis Mischa2.674R76:1 6:1S
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupKüng Jonas2.591R76:2 6:0S
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupRauch Matti2.748R76:1 6:2S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TTran Jason4.263R56:7 6:1 11:9S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TBurkhalter Jamil4.050R56:3 2:6 10:7S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TJault William3.073R66:4 6:3S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TWälti Manuel2.646R76:0 6:0S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMürner Derek4.152R56:4 6:4S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asD'Agostini Mathéo3.300R66:1 6:1S
09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAntonilli Leandro3.912R55:7 2:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Sermet Nico4.324R57:6 3:6 12:14N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Graber Sebastian3.447R66:2 6:3S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Wenger Lucien3.593R66:4 6:4S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Agoba Edem-David2.206R76:1 6:1S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Hadrien3.826R56:3 2:6 5:10N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDufresne Ethan4.020R56:3 6:2S
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenHuguenin Loic5.434R41:6 1:6N
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRochat Balthazar4.433R54:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBozic Alexandar3.704R54:6 4:6N
18.08.2019118866 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoNiggli Neevio4.413R5Z
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEMaurer Yann5.877R31:6 4:6N
15.09.2019119825 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurGadhwalla Zaki4.073R51:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U12B LAGian Pauli
Jonas Trittibach
Keijo Studer
Noah Terje Peyer
6:2 6:4S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAGian Pauli
Jonas Trittibach
Nevio Eggli
Robert Reichen
7:6 6:3S
31.08.2019JIC U12B LAGian Pauli
Romeo Glenny Rüfli
Noé Marti
Moritz Balthasar Mohr
6:7 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8