Ranking 1/2019Grekul Anna (408.07.611.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSDürig Matilda5.798R37:6 7:5S
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSUebersax Sheela7.074R24:6 1:6N
06.04.2018111189 Tournoi Champions Academy PaquesRoumain Wideline2.713R66:4 6:0S
29.04.2018111598 Circuit juniors Mc-DoGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:7 6:3 6:0S
W29.04.2018111598 Circuit juniors Mc-DoRouiller Zea0.960R8
X22.07.2018113238 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGoryachev Maria5.527R44:6 2:6N
W22.07.2018113238 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredDelaloye Inès4.861R4
22.07.2018113238 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredDabic Katarina5.670R45:7 4:6N
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneChablaix Emilie3.605R56:3 6:3S
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneMuller Emma4.672R46:2 6:2S
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneDuperret Olivia3.301R67:6 6:1S
08.09.2018111605 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR FinalesRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R35:7 3:6N
08.09.2018111605 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR FinalesAlloro Martina2.306R76:2 6:0S
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Bouvier Axelle5.635R46:1 4:6 5:10N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Zaric Ana4.491R56:4 6:1S
X16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asViquerat Chloé4.568R53:6 7:6 7:10N
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSimic Milena3.684R56:2 6:0S
W23.09.2018111668 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiMürner Annabella5.728R4
W23.09.2018111668 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiEichkorn Cosima4.774R4
X30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVukojevic Teodora5.457R44:6 6:2 3:10N
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRechenmann Morgane4.709R54:6 6:2 10:7S
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:2 6:2S
X07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinVukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinPradel Zoé4.077R56:1 6:1S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMuller Louise5.006R46:3 6:3S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Maria3.378R66:1 6:3S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:2 6:4S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Muller Louise5.006R46:4 7:6S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Pradel Zoé4.077R56:1 5:7 6:1S
W18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Grand Elisa2.656R6
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Assaraf Sharon3.428R66:2 6:4S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunDelaloye Inès4.861R46:3 2:6 10:0S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMuratori Ginevra5.766R41:6 2:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoBürgi Elisa1.663R76:0 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Bouvier Axelle5.635R46:4 0:6 12:10S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Muller Louise5.006R46:2 6:3S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Hofer Margaux4.909R47:6 6:1S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSCorte-Real Sofia4.971R46:1 6:2S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSOttet Ophélie4.416R56:3 6:3S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Lisa4.504R56:2 5:7 6:1S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonPrincipi Mellie6.230R31:6 0:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBianchi Anja5.653R45:7 3:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSeric Katharina5.431R42:6 6:1 7:6S
W03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenNissen Victoria5.063R4
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:0S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSMuratori Ginevra5.766R47:6 4:6 6:3S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSVukojevic Teodora5.457R46:4 6:7 6:2S
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonBianchi Anja5.653R42:6 6:3 7:10N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTamm Annabel5.989R31:6 5:7N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R57:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinVukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinPradel Zoé4.077R56:1 6:1S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMuller Louise5.006R46:3 6:3S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Maria3.378R66:1 6:3S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:2 6:4S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Muller Louise5.006R46:4 7:6S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Pradel Zoé4.077R56:1 5:7 6:1S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Grand Elisa2.656R6W
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Assaraf Sharon3.428R66:2 6:4S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunDelaloye Inès4.861R46:3 2:6 10:0S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMuratori Ginevra5.766R41:6 2:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoBürgi Elisa1.663R76:0 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Bouvier Axelle5.635R46:4 0:6 12:10S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Muller Louise5.006R46:2 6:3S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Hofer Margaux4.909R47:6 6:1S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSCorte-Real Sofia4.971R46:1 6:2S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSOttet Ophélie4.416R56:3 6:3S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Lisa4.504R56:2 5:7 6:1S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonPrincipi Mellie6.230R31:6 0:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBianchi Anja5.653R45:7 3:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSeric Katharina5.431R42:6 6:1 7:6S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenNissen Victoria5.063R4W
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:0S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSMuratori Ginevra5.766R47:6 4:6 6:3S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSVukojevic Teodora5.457R46:4 6:7 6:2S
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonBianchi Anja5.653R42:6 6:3 7:10N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTamm Annabel5.989R31:6 5:7N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R57:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8