Ranking 1/2021Savic Ana (779.05.765.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2021IC 1LStadler Karin4.961R46:0 6:4S
06.06.2021IC 1LJaeger Eline5.859R36:0 6:0S
12.06.2021IC 1LKuhn Evelyne3.187R66:0 6:0S
04.07.2021IC 1LFrost Anna7.453R23:6 3:6N
29.08.2021IC 1LKägi Zoe8.055R14:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020126098 Women's Grand PrixAvramescu Andreea-Corina7.655R25:7 6:7N
17.10.2020126098 Women's Grand PrixSchleiffer Lorena6.632R36:7 3:6N
18.10.2020125443 Grüze TurnierZilincova Michaela5.399R4Z
07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterKastrati Larissa9.487R14:6 1:6N
07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterSpring Nina7.070R3W
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHeutschi Laura6.893R27:5 0:6 6:7N
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrost Anna7.453R26:2 4:6 7:6S
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBrenni Nicole5.492R46:2 6:1S
21.03.2021128080 Junioren Preisgeld Turnier N1/R2 400.-- CHHeutschi Laura6.893R23:6 2:6N
21.03.2021128080 Junioren Preisgeld Turnier N1/R2 400.-- CHStroh Noemi8.251R16:1 6:1S
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEichkorn Cosima6.193R36:3 1:6 7:10N
11.04.2021129567 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionDa Re Alicia8.667R12:6 1:6N
11.04.2021129567 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionGasser Alexandra7.465R23:6 3:6N
02.05.2021128783 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungPavic Jelaska Lana7.620R26:3 6:7 5:7N
02.05.2021128783 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungJaeger Eline5.859R36:1 6:3S
08.05.2021129843 TennisFun4YouBesanidou Alexandra6.264R36:1 4:6 5:10N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupManta Noelia7.595R22:6 2:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBianchi Anja7.885R26:4 6:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiupponi Alyssa8.442R16:7 6:1 10:8S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerScheerle Sherin7.068R26:2 6:3S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Andreoni Nina8.932R13:6 1:6N
11.09.2021130835 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Götz Simona5.724R46:3 6:3S
11.09.2021130835 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria5.584R46:0 6:1S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFrei Anna5.712R36:2 6:3S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKägi Zoe8.055R12:6 6:3 2:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.05.2021IC 1LAna Savic
Denise Böhler
Karin Stadler
Rosanna Fravi
6:0 6:1S
06.06.2021IC 1LAna Savic
Sarah Vogt
Eline Jaeger
Katharina Massalsky
6:0 6:3S
12.06.2021IC 1LAna Savic
Sarah Vogt
Laura Huber
Sabrina Walz
6:0 6:0S
29.08.2021IC 1LAna Savic
Sarah Vogt
Natalia Miskovic
Natasa Sutic
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8