Ranking 1/2020Hofstetter Hadrien (479.08.351.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LARoux Nicolay1.026R86:1 6:0S
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAMagnin Marc Olivier2.978R66:1 6:3S
31.08.2019JIC U12B LASchmid Noah4.902R56:4 6:2S
15.09.2019JIC U12B LARossel Jawad6.151R30:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Tirefort Raphaël5.398R4
26.05.2019119118 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R32:6 4:6N
W26.05.2019119118 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouVan Ewijk Jesse3.591R6
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAussat Edward6.061R30:6 0:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorVlahos Sebastian6.222R36:2 6:1S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGoette Evrard4.114R56:1 6:2S
X10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAHegetschweiler Théo5.451R46:1 6:7 6:7N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGVlahos Sebastian6.222R31:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119504 Rencontre intercantonal Genève/VaudRobas Dany6.713R36:3 3:6 8:10N
30.06.2019119504 Rencontre intercantonal Genève/VaudTirefort Alexandre5.356R46:3 6:3S
30.06.2019119504 Rencontre intercantonal Genève/VaudSchievano Elio4.048R54:1 4:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMladenovic Lazar5.296R46:1 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGregori Tinley4.469R56:1 6:2S
Z12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporAzi Yanis5.013R4
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Saxer Neil6.091R33:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Hegetschweiler Théo5.451R43:6 6:2 6:1S
X09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsCarron Jules5.693R46:7 6:7N
09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsSabet Giorgio5.004R46:4 6:2S
09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsAlloro Giuseppe Adriano3.317R66:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Bazil Charlie6.350R34:6 3:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Schmid Noah4.902R56:0 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Blardone Oscar4.972R46:3 6:2S
X08.09.2019121172 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LausanneMaregrande Arthur5.385R44:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHuguenin Loic5.930R33:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchaad Thibaud5.457R44:6 6:0 7:6S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenBazil Charlie6.350R34:6 2:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenBlatti Samuel4.473R56:4 6:3S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenDarioli Lucas3.978R56:1 6:2S
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunLupo Alexandru5.748R46:4 1:6 6:7N
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunHegetschweiler Théo5.451R44:6 6:2 7:6S
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKriesi Brian5.902R35:7 1:6N
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunRutishauser Robin5.028R46:4 6:0S
X09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSPoletti Dylan5.629R44:6 6:3 10:12N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBlardone Oscar4.972R46:0 6:0S
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionCavallaro Pietro6.677R30:6 3:6N
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBalestra Mattia3.663R66:3 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterCristea Titus5.462R46:4 6:2S
W01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterAntonilli Leandro5.050R4
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterKupsch Mauricio4.661R56:2 6:0S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBazil Charlie6.350R36:4 0:6 6:7N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKnis Adam5.806R46:1 6:1S
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKriesi Brian5.902R34:6 1:6N
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioGiger Jack4.713R56:1 6:1S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Meryem Eray Ömür7.028R33:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Lupo Alexandru5.748R41:6 6:4 6:3S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverBazil Charlie6.350R34:6 4:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverRobert-Tissot Corentin5.044R46:0 6:0S
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKriesi Brian5.902R33:6 6:7N
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSabet Louis4.142R56:1 6:3S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R32:6 1:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifIezzoni Antonio5.406R46:3 6:4S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifKupsch Mauricio4.661R56:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.07.2020JIC U12B LAMury Mathys2.618R66:1 6:1S
10.07.2020JIC U12B LACohen Marwan1.778R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenBazil Charlie6.350R34:6 2:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenBlatti Samuel4.473R56:4 6:3S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenDarioli Lucas3.978R56:1 6:2S
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunLupo Alexandru5.748R46:4 1:6 6:7N
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunHegetschweiler Théo5.451R44:6 6:2 7:6S
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKriesi Brian5.902R35:7 1:6N
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunRutishauser Robin5.028R46:4 6:0S
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSPoletti Dylan5.629R44:6 6:3 10:12N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBlardone Oscar4.972R46:0 6:0S
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionCavallaro Pietro6.677R30:6 3:6N
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBalestra Mattia3.663R66:3 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterCristea Titus5.462R46:4 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterAntonilli Leandro5.050R4W
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterKupsch Mauricio4.661R56:2 6:0S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBazil Charlie6.350R36:4 0:6 6:7N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKnis Adam5.806R46:1 6:1S
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKriesi Brian5.902R34:6 1:6N
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioGiger Jack4.713R56:1 6:1S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Meryem Eray Ömür7.028R33:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Lupo Alexandru5.748R41:6 6:4 6:3S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverBazil Charlie6.350R34:6 4:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverRobert-Tissot Corentin5.044R46:0 6:0S
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKriesi Brian5.902R33:6 6:7N
22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSabet Louis4.142R56:1 6:3S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R32:6 1:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifIezzoni Antonio5.406R46:3 6:4S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifKupsch Mauricio4.661R56:1 6:2S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUCrivelli Niccolò5.310R46:3 6:1S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUMladenovic Lazar5.296R46:1 6:1S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUKhuong Pacôme3.845R56:2 6:0S
21.06.2020124662 Monkey Juniors Trophy (1/2)Schneider Léo5.263R46:1 6:1S
21.06.2020124662 Monkey Juniors Trophy (1/2)Rochat Balthazar5.366R46:3 6:2S
21.06.2020124662 Monkey Juniors Trophy (1/2)Spera Matt3.905R66:0 6:3S
21.06.2020124662 Monkey Juniors Trophy (1/2)Lounici Kenzo0.600R96:1 6:0S
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sRobas Dany6.713R34:5 1:4N
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sPoletti Dylan5.629R44:2 4:0S
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sTirefort Alexandre5.356R44:2 4:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Gunzinger Thomas7.400R25:7 3:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Schärer Marc A.5.920R46:3 6:1S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXCarron Jules5.693R46:0 6:1S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXPeterhans Tiago Enea6.316R36:0 6:0S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBrunold Mattis4.883R56:0 6:3S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Carron Jules5.693R46:1 6:3S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Frund Achille5.087R46:4 6:7 6:3S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSennhauser Charlie4.768R56:1 6:0S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURMonchau Hector5.252R46:0 6:0S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBernet Henry7.493R22:6 1:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLVasey Benoît6.337R36:4 5:7 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
03.07.2020JIC U12B LABalthazar Rochat
Hadrien Hofstetter
Yann Blomert
Cédric Bello
6:0 6:0S
04.07.2020JIC U12B LABalthazar Rochat
Hadrien Hofstetter
Théotime Popea
Ulysse Jaccard
6:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionHadrien Hofstetter
Arthur Maurice
Alex Bergomi
Pietro Cavallaro
1:6 0:6N
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sBalthazar Rochat
Hadrien Hofstetter
Raphaël Tirefort
Dany Robas
4:2 3:5 10:7S
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sLoic De Muralt
Hadrien Hofstetter
Raphaël Tirefort
Dylan Poletti
4:1 4:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8