Ranking 2/2019Cakar Amel (251.10.216.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.08.2019116820 Junior Cup CernierBallif Caspar1.504R70:6 5:7N
18.08.2019116820 Junior Cup CernierPellaton Malo1.987R70:6 0:6N
18.08.2019116820 Junior Cup CernierConrad Julien0.166R96:2 6:3S
25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveRüegg Liam3.203R60:6 0:6N
X01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Pascual Rafael1.363R82:6 5:7N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGorgé Mathys0.558R96:1 6:2S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrain Louis1.766R74:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.08.2019116820 Junior Cup CernierBallif Caspar1.504R70:6 5:7N
18.08.2019116820 Junior Cup CernierPellaton Malo1.987R70:6 0:6N
18.08.2019116820 Junior Cup CernierConrad Julien0.166R96:2 6:3S
25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveRüegg Liam3.203R60:6 0:6N
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Pascual Rafael1.363R82:6 5:7N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGorgé Mathys0.558R96:1 6:2S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrain Louis1.766R74:6 2:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSChapuis Octave0.729R82:6 0:6N
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Kaytak Ethan1.531R71:6 6:1 12:14N
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Honsberger Dylan0.893R86:1 6:1S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPiguet David0.720R94:6 6:2 10:3S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrauenfelder Nico1.225R86:1 6:3S
05.01.2020122274 TOURNOI DE NOUVEL ANEggertswyler David2.314R70:6 3:6N
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCakar Alem0.720R96:2 6:3S
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrauenfelder Nico1.225R86:0 6:0S
18.01.2020120867 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnChallandes Louca2.489R76:1 4:6 6:7N
18.01.2020120867 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMahfoudh Adam0.720R96:0 6:2S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverHonsberger Noah1.557R73:6 7:6 6:7N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverPerez Ivan0.766R96:0 6:2S
09.02.2020122418 Circuit JUNIORSChallandes Louca2.489R73:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.06.2019JIC 10&URobin Vrieze
Amel Cakar
Niels Ratzenboeck
Colin Landry
0:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8