Ranking 2/2019Ivanovic Iva (504.08.521.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDobazas Konstantina3.591R6
X04.11.2018114692 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSivrikaya Asya4.326R53:6 6:4 6:10N
X18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBankovic Lea4.179R51:6 7:5 6:10N
18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TMarkovic Lea6.891R31:6Z
25.11.2018114703 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSträssle Lina5.455R44:6 2:6N
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarkovic Lea6.891R32:6 1:6N
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKraljevic Natasa2.213R76:0 6:0S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.839R41:6 2:6N
13.01.2019115704 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHeutschi Laura4.930R43:6 4:6N
13.01.2019115704 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchneider Laïna3.308R66:2 6:2S
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin5.639R30:6 3:6N
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTodorovic Sara1.949R76:1 6:1S
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBöni Vanessa3.354R65:7 6:2 10:7S
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAuf Der Maur Anna4.509R56:2 6:3S
W09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAiello Asia4.639R5
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWittmer Nastassja5.919R36:4 1:6 4:10N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISteflea Raluca1.122R86:1 6:0S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.839R44:6 4:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchnyder Sarina5.931R32:6 0:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKurtishi Elona3.465R66:1 6:3S
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAlekseeva Sofia5.556R31:6 2:6N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRimensberger Aylin2.506R66:0 6:1S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin5.639R34:6 2:6N
X19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Tubic Selma3.041R66:2Z
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrMazzanti Letizia5.579R36:7 0:6N
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrKraljevic Natasa2.213R76:1 6:1S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Perman Anna4.588R51:6 0:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier John Medea4.408R56:2 6:4S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyPerman Anna4.588R55:7 1:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyKurtishi Elona3.465R66:1 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGantenbein Lara Xenia4.119R56:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBrechbühl Laura3.828R56:0 6:0S
X14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Bankovic Lea4.179R57:6 4:6 4:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBrenni Nicole4.831R41:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenMazzanti Letizia5.579R32:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenJohn Medea4.408R56:3 7:5S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSträssle Lina5.455R40:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenDobazas Stefania3.092R63:6 6:4 10:8S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKraljevic Natasa2.213R76:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Nissen Victoria5.323R43:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAlekseeva Sofia5.556R31:6 2:6N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRimensberger Aylin2.506R66:0 6:1S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin5.639R34:6 2:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Tubic Selma3.041R66:2Z
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrMazzanti Letizia5.579R36:7 0:6N
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrKraljevic Natasa2.213R76:1 6:1S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Perman Anna4.588R51:6 0:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier John Medea4.408R56:2 6:4S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyPerman Anna4.588R55:7 1:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyKurtishi Elona3.465R66:1 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGantenbein Lara Xenia4.119R56:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBrechbühl Laura3.828R56:0 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Bankovic Lea4.179R57:6 4:6 4:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBrenni Nicole4.831R41:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenMazzanti Letizia5.579R32:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenJohn Medea4.408R56:3 7:5S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSträssle Lina5.455R40:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenDobazas Stefania3.092R63:6 6:4 10:8S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKraljevic Natasa2.213R76:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Nissen Victoria5.323R43:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8