Ranking 1/2020Ivanovic Iva (504.08.521.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAlekseeva Sofia6.444R31:6 2:6N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:0 6:1S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin6.302R34:6 2:6N
X19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Tubic Selma3.924R56:2Z
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:7 0:6N
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrKraljevic Natasa3.190R66:1 6:1S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Perman Anna5.539R41:6 0:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier John Medea4.945R46:2 6:4S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyPerman Anna5.539R45:7 1:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyKurtishi Elona4.314R56:1 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBrechbühl Laura4.757R46:0 6:0S
X14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Bankovic Lea4.765R47:6 4:6 4:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBrenni Nicole5.126R41:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenMazzanti Letizia5.903R32:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenJohn Medea4.945R46:3 7:5S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSträssle Lina6.422R30:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenDobazas Stefania4.117R53:6 6:4 10:8S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKraljevic Natasa3.190R66:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Nissen Victoria6.204R33:6 2:6N
X10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKurtishi Elona4.314R51:6 4:6N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDobazas Konstantina4.065R57:5 6:1S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunVukojevic Teodora6.471R30:6 0:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBennani Lina4.726R46:1 6:2S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGaschen Yolanda3.801R56:0 6:2S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunNissen Victoria6.204R33:6 6:7N
Z15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBennani Lina4.726R4
X12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020John Medea4.945R44:6 6:4 3:6N
19.01.2020120621 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R42:6 1:6N
19.01.2020120621 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLindemann Lenya4.074R56:1 6:3S
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagMäkelä Lumi5.560R46:2 6:4S
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagBecker Lena3.501R66:1 6:0S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISträssle Lina6.422R34:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LBankovic Lea4.765R46:4 2:6 6:3S
12.09.2020IC 1LUgolini Alina3.780R66:2 6:1S
19.09.2020IC 1LSollberger Nina8.512R23:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.07.2020JIC U12G LABachmann Lara2.839R66:0 6:0S
09.08.2020JIC U12G LAWobmann Kyana2.457R76:0 6:0S
16.09.2020JIC U12G LAStadtherr Annina2.870R66:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKurtishi Elona4.314R51:6 4:6N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDobazas Konstantina4.065R57:5 6:1S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunVukojevic Teodora6.471R30:6 0:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBennani Lina4.726R46:1 6:2S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGaschen Yolanda3.801R56:0 6:2S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunNissen Victoria6.204R33:6 6:7N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBennani Lina4.726R4Z
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020John Medea4.945R44:6 6:4 3:6N
19.01.2020120621 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R42:6 1:6N
19.01.2020120621 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLindemann Lenya4.074R56:1 6:3S
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagMäkelä Lumi5.560R46:2 6:4S
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagBecker Lena3.501R66:1 6:0S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISträssle Lina6.422R34:6 3:6N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Oeschger Liv5.632R41:6 0:6N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Krasniqi Elina4.572R56:4 1:6 10:8S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerOeschger Liv5.632R41:6 3:6N
16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenMohrbach Simon Katja7.120R23:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LIva Ivanovic
Anna Tantu
Lea Bankovic
Larisa Merz
4:6 2:6N
12.09.2020IC 1LIva Ivanovic
Anna Tantu
Alina Ugolini
Jennifer Christ
4:6 7:6 10:8S
19.09.2020IC 1LIva Ivanovic
Sophie Hugener
Nina Sollberger
Nadia Maertens
5:7 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.07.2020JIC U12G LAIva Ivanovic
Medea John
Lara Bachmann
Zoja Grmic
6:0 6:1S
09.08.2020JIC U12G LAMedea John
Iva Ivanovic
Leonie Epper
Kyana Wobmann
6:2 6:2S
16.09.2020JIC U12G LAMedea John
Iva Ivanovic
Jara Hürzeler
Annina Stadtherr
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8