Ranking 1/2019Petrovic Leonard (711.09.250.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC 10&UFellving Linus2.143R76:3 6:0S
16.06.2018JIC 10&UBergantino Valerio5.522R40:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistMäkelä Leo3.777R55:7 7:6 1:6N
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistMeier Eric2.384R76:1 6:1S
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Haugwitz Gregory3.449R64:6 6:4 10:7S
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sahinagic Edin2.785R66:3 6:3S
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Cantatore Pascal1.966R77:5 6:0S
09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaFrei Simon3.663R62:6 2:6N
09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaHaugwitz Gregory3.449R66:2 4:6 7:6S
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Andrevski Joakim3.529R54:6 6:1 6:7N
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Tasic Filip2.222R76:1 6:1S
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Marty Joel3.410R66:1 6:3S
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Zoller Dario3.047R66:1 6:4S
X04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchlund Matteo2.881R63:6 3:6N
X11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMahesh Pranav3.047R66:7 3:6N
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R76:1 6:1S
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteSchumacher Thierry3.055R66:2 6:2S
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteKälin Nicola2.621R66:3 6:2S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteFrei Simon3.663R64:6 1:6N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteVon Büren Fabrice1.904R76:1 6:4S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAndrevski Joakim3.529R52:6 4:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHirt Gianluca2.213R76:1 6:0S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Notteboom Kai3.275R61:6 4:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Totaro Matteo3.645R51:6 2:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sahinagic Edin2.785R66:2 6:0S
X13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R63:6 6:4 4:10N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Lias2.981R66:7 6:2 10:4S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R76:3 6:0S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesFischer Tim2.517R66:3 6:0S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMarty Joel3.410R62:6 7:5 10:2S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniVetterli Nicolas3.597R52:6 4:6N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSteiger Lenny0.954R76:0 6:0S
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniVetterli Nicolas3.597R52:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupStepanov Ivan3.238R66:4 6:3S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSala Pietro3.324R67:5 6:1S
X24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStepanov Ivan3.238R60:6 5:7N
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotala Andreas3.248R66:1 4:6 7:10N
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieStahl Lino2.128R76:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LASchlatter Fabrice Gabriel1.897R77:5 4:6 2:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LASuter Olivier3.282R66:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchlund Matteo2.881R63:6 3:6N
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMahesh Pranav3.047R66:7 3:6N
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R76:1 6:1S
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteSchumacher Thierry3.055R66:2 6:2S
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteKälin Nicola2.621R66:3 6:2S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteFrei Simon3.663R64:6 1:6N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteVon Büren Fabrice1.904R76:1 6:4S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAndrevski Joakim3.529R52:6 4:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHirt Gianluca2.213R76:1 6:0S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Notteboom Kai3.275R61:6 4:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Totaro Matteo3.645R51:6 2:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sahinagic Edin2.785R66:2 6:0S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R63:6 6:4 4:10N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Lias2.981R66:7 6:2 10:4S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R76:3 6:0S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesFischer Tim2.517R66:3 6:0S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMarty Joel3.410R62:6 7:5 10:2S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniVetterli Nicolas3.597R52:6 4:6N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSteiger Lenny0.954R76:0 6:0S
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniVetterli Nicolas3.597R52:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupStepanov Ivan3.238R66:4 6:3S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSala Pietro3.324R67:5 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStepanov Ivan3.238R60:6 5:7N
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotala Andreas3.248R66:1 4:6 7:10N
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieStahl Lino2.128R76:2 6:3S
22.06.2019118886 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingSchläpfer Michael2.700R66:2 5:7 12:10S
22.06.2019118886 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingBlechschmidt Kris0.723R96:1 6:2S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Roth Louis3.173R66:0 6:0S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Grunder Noé1.652R76:2 6:1S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Düsel Levin1.000R97:5 6:0S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaVon Ow Liam3.158R61:6 1:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaLeijten Nils1.858R76:2 6:2S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSchelbert Niklaus1.691R76:4 6:1S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandPiwitt Maximilian2.684R61:6 5:7N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandSchlund Matteo2.881R63:6 6:1 7:6S
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaRoth Louis3.173R63:6 6:3 3:6N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaCantatore Pascal1.966R76:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LALeonard Petrovic
Levi Bialik
Fabrice Gabriel Schlatter
Gianluca Fuchs
6:3 6:4S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LALeonard Petrovic
Nils Leijten
Nicolas Vetterli
Lukas Müller
6:7 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8