Ranking 1/2019Pinto Luca (717.06.241.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LABeljean Mattia3.017R66:0 6:0S
27.06.2018JIC U12B LAJäggi Ben0.911R86:1 6:1S
01.09.2018JIC U12B LAVorpe Florian4.271R56:3 6:2S
09.09.2018JIC U12B LAGarrigues-Brodard Mateo2.896R66:1 6:2S
19.09.2018JIC U12B LAFrund Achille4.298R56:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Ballif Timoté6.114R34:6 2:6N
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Mauris Ismaël5.897R46:4 6:3S
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Amiet Simon4.606R56:0 6:0S
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Frund Achille4.298R56:1 6:4S
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxAussat Edward5.455R46:1 6:2S
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxBaur Maxime6.878R33:6 3:6N
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxClivaz Tom4.375R56:2 6:3S
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourBallif Timoté6.114R36:3 6:7 6:10N
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourGirardet Tim4.159R56:1 6:1S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBoulnoix Noé6.144R35:7 2:6N
14.07.2018113500 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenFrund Achille4.298R56:3 6:3S
14.07.2018113500 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenVasadze Christian5.837R46:1 4:6 10:4S
19.08.2018113323 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Amacher Sven4.600R56:2 7:5S
19.08.2018113323 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Aissaoui Adel4.420R56:1 6:1S
19.08.2018113323 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Barnezet Virgil3.087R66:0 6:1S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGiardiello Mirko6.446R34:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGunzinger Jolan5.959R30:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsErard Marceau6.107R31:6 3:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeMauris Ismaël5.897R43:6 3:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeFrund Achille4.298R56:0 6:3S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R33:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:0 6:1S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Tornare Alexis6.400R30:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Klossner Jonathan5.583R46:2 6:3S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBühler Lars6.345R31:6 1:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R46:1 2:6 10:8S
X27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieHulliger Leander5.835R41:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieZinniker Timon3.541R66:0 6:1S
X03.02.2019116599 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Müller Timo5.584R43:6 1:6N
X10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHediger Ilan5.323R46:2 3:6 6:7N
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pSchulthess Kevin4.487R57:5 6:1S
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pBellardi Samuele4.945R46:3 6:3S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGrünig Maxime7.204R34:6 3:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouRichter John4.276R56:3 6:0S
X16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMüller Timo5.584R41:6 1:6N
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pAcimovic Aleksej4.952R46:4 6:1S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSErard Marceau6.107R34:6 3:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSBeuten Alex5.564R46:1 6:1S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSGrandchamp Mathéo4.111R56:1 7:5S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeMaurer Yann5.877R30:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeMauris Ismaël5.897R45:2W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LCompeer Andreas3.681R66:3 2:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LFournier Michel1.512R86:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LBeuchat Valentin2.678R71:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGiardiello Mirko6.446R34:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGunzinger Jolan5.959R30:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsErard Marceau6.107R31:6 3:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeMauris Ismaël5.897R43:6 3:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeFrund Achille4.298R56:0 6:3S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R33:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:0 6:1S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Tornare Alexis6.400R30:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Klossner Jonathan5.583R46:2 6:3S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBühler Lars6.345R31:6 1:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R46:1 2:6 10:8S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieHulliger Leander5.835R41:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieZinniker Timon3.541R66:0 6:1S
03.02.2019116599 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Müller Timo5.584R43:6 1:6N
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHediger Ilan5.323R46:2 3:6 6:7N
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pSchulthess Kevin4.487R57:5 6:1S
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pBellardi Samuele4.945R46:3 6:3S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGrünig Maxime7.204R34:6 3:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouRichter John4.276R56:3 6:0S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMüller Timo5.584R41:6 1:6N
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pAcimovic Aleksej4.952R46:4 6:1S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSErard Marceau6.107R34:6 3:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSBeuten Alex5.564R46:1 6:1S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSGrandchamp Mathéo4.111R56:1 7:5S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeMaurer Yann5.877R30:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeMauris Ismaël5.897R45:2W
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Morg Matteo5.144R44:6 6:1 6:7N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEMaurer Yann5.877R33:6 5:7N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEBallif Timoté6.114R37:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LLuca Pinto
Luca Sasso
Elia Statti
Andreas Compeer
6:2 6:4S
01.06.2019IC 2LLuca Pinto
Luca Sasso
Urban Braun
Daniel Hungerbühler
7:6 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8