Ranking 1/2021Koch Kirsten (551.67.583.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 40+ 3LDaum Bamert Marlise3.068R66:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungFuchs Nicole3.868R54:6 2:6N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungKunz Clarita1.866R77:5 3:6 7:6S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungSiegrist Ariane1.871R76:2 6:1S
X21.06.2020124075 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Uetikon am SeeAndrey Yvonne3.237R62:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124075 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Uetikon am SeeWyder Andrea4.164R50:6 0:6N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Braun Susanne5.074R40:6 3:6N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Cancelli Priska3.146R62:6 6:1 7:6S
23.08.2020124859 ZSLTM 2020_PfannenstielBänninger Beatrice2.004R76:0 6:2S
23.08.2020124859 ZSLTM 2020_PfannenstielMayor Schüpfer Florence5.026R41:6 1:6N
23.08.2020124859 ZSLTM 2020_PfannenstielSchäppi Sybille3.547R66:4 7:5S
30.09.2020123353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergBerchtold Karin1.831R76:4 6:4S
30.09.2020123353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergEstermann Pascale2.327R76:2 6:4S
30.09.2020123353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergBerchtold Karin1.831R76:4 6:2S
30.09.2020123353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergRieger Simone1.075R86:2 6:2S
30.09.2020123353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergRosamilia Cagol Angela0.410R96:1 6:1S
X03.10.2020125976 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schmid Tamara3.336R67:6 2:6 6:10N
03.10.2020125976 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schneider Andrea1.683R76:3 6:4S
10.10.2020125830 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniScherrer Andrea4.465R51:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125830 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniDittli Sabrina6.104R30:6 0:6N
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielFuchs Nicole3.868R56:3 4:6 10:7S
X31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielBachmann Dina2.918R61:6 6:4 6:10N
W31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielDal Balcon-Schiltknecht Beatrice2.719R6
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielKriesi Roth Liv2.481R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2021IC 50+ 3LKummer Elke2.518R73:6 0:6N
06.06.2021IC 50+ 3LTamburini Edith0.722R86:0 6:0S
19.06.2021IC 50+ 3LBarmettler Erika2.266R76:0 5:7 6:2S
27.06.2021IC 50+ 3LDeola Rahel3.027R67:5 3:6 3:6N
28.08.2021IC 50+ 3LMena Rosmarie4.907R40:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2020125976 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schmid Tamara3.336R67:6 2:6 6:10N
03.10.2020125976 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schneider Andrea1.683R76:3 6:4S
10.10.2020125830 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniScherrer Andrea4.465R51:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125830 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniDittli Sabrina6.104R30:6 0:6N
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielFuchs Nicole3.868R56:3 4:6 10:7S
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielBachmann Dina2.918R61:6 6:4 6:10N
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielDal Balcon-Schiltknecht Beatrice2.719R6W
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielKriesi Roth Liv2.481R66:1 6:2S
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierSchramm Antje4.692R51:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierPesch Ada3.587R52:6 4:6N
13.05.2021129988 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Cazacu Roxana2.011R76:4 6:3S
13.05.2021129988 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Pesch Ada3.587R51:6 3:6N
24.05.2021130246 PS: Stork PfingstturnierRighes-Seemann Maya5.231R42:6 2:6N
24.05.2021130246 PS: Stork PfingstturnierKriesi Roth Liv2.481R66:4 1:6 6:10N
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenMartins Wisard Gil1.847R72:6 6:7N
25.07.2021130649 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Hübner Beatrix2.676R63:6 2:6N
25.07.2021130649 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Salomone Isabelle1.300R86:3 6:4S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupBarlocchi Renata3.972R53:6 2:6N
08.08.2021130758 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Berardelli Amalia-Lara2.859R60:6 3:6N
08.08.2021130758 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Domené Victoria3.988R51:6 0:6N
15.08.2021126178 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Waser Annelies4.498R52:6 2:6N
29.08.2021128527 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergEstermann Pascale2.327R76:2 7:5S
29.08.2021128527 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergStierli Rita1.333R86:1 6:2S
29.08.2021128527 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergAngst Linsi Tanja7.237R30:6 0:6N
29.08.2021128527 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergRosamilia Cagol Angela0.410R96:1 6:3S
29.08.2021128527 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergVoigt Berna0.876R86:3 6:0S
29.08.2021128527 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrohbergAlbrecht Simone4.264R51:6 2:6N
12.09.2021129731 ZSLTM 2021_PfannenstielSchäppi Sybille3.547R67:6 2:6 3:10N
12.09.2021129731 ZSLTM 2021_PfannenstielDenzler-Zürcher Flavia3.985R50:6 1:6N
12.09.2021129840 ZSLTM 2021_ZimmerbergGiboudeaux Colette4.048R51:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.06.2021IC 50+ 3LKirsten Koch
Sylvia Gut
Barbara Schaefle
Verena Keller
3:6 6:2 10:12N
28.08.2021IC 50+ 3LKirsten Koch
Sylvia Gut
Monica Barnett
Cécile Meier
0:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8