Ranking 2/2019Wenger Lucien (945.07.108.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LANiggli Janno5.612R43:6 0:6N
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAReichen William4.894R55:7 6:7N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAGrütter Lennox2.954R75:7 6:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDe Muralt Loic4.870R54:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORBourgin Vincent4.414R50:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORMühlemann Mischa4.125R57:5 6:2S
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORGrand Clément4.032R53:6 7:6 7:6S
X11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSPfister Casper4.148R50:6 4:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSKlauser Alex3.047R66:2 6:0S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSClivaz Jules2.501R76:3 6:0S
X25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSSonney Loan4.317R55:7 4:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSBeljean Mattia3.839R64:6 6:2 10:7S
02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenPlüss Alex2.355R76:0 6:1S
02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenReichen Robert2.089R76:0 6:1S
16.12.2018116004 Tournoi du noélGerber Benoît2.994R66:3 6:0S
16.12.2018116004 Tournoi du noélVésy Ewan3.590R66:1 6:1S
16.12.2018116004 Tournoi du noélWenger Arthur3.056R66:0 6:2S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKrauskopf Cédric2.578R76:0 6:1S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAnsari Kyaxar3.758R66:0 6:4S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sommer Nico4.416R56:7 3:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dicke Lennard3.648R66:2 6:0S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.745R56:2 7:6S
17.02.2019116684 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSchindler David3.041R66:4 6:2S
17.02.2019116684 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenJacquin Deyson3.835R66:2 6:2S
24.02.2019116464 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTKlauser Alex3.047R66:1 6:0S
24.02.2019116464 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBernhard Nai-Thim3.699R56:3 6:2S
24.02.2019116464 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTLanker Maximilian2.200R76:3 6:1S
09.03.2019116703 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigVésy Ewan3.590R66:0 6:2S
09.03.2019116703 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigBütschli Yannick2.222R76:0 6:0S
X10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouHuber Enea Raphael4.367R52:6 2:6N
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouBieri Luis3.658R66:0 6:1S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouBonaccorsi Louis3.813R56:0 6:0S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Pauli Gian4.810R54:6 4:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grüniger Samuel2.858R66:4 6:1S
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourAydarov Nail3.640R67:5 1:6 10:8S
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourColin Guilhem1.041R86:1 6:0S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonTruszczynski Sebastian6.333R32:6 1:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonIezzoni Antonio4.965R41:6 7:6 6:2S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonBrunold Mael4.255R53:6 6:4 6:4S
19.05.2019117322 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWandeler Luis4.541R56:4 6:0S
X19.05.2019117322 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBrunold Mattis3.991R53:6 6:2 3:10N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Oscar4.412R52:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMäkelä Leo3.364R66:2 6:0S
18.08.2019117770 Champion von morgen TC EvilardStoll Mats2.819R66:0 5:7 10:7S
18.08.2019117770 Champion von morgen TC EvilardWenger Arthur3.056R66:2 6:1S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEIezzoni Antonio4.965R42:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzDurscher Brian3.667R66:3 6:1S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzBloise Mattia1.365R86:2 6:0S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzRechberger Enea3.370R63:6 7:6 10:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LANiggli Janno5.612R43:6 0:6N
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAReichen William4.894R55:7 6:7N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAGrütter Lennox2.954R75:7 6:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourAydarov Nail3.640R67:5 1:6 10:8S
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourColin Guilhem1.041R86:1 6:0S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonTruszczynski Sebastian6.333R32:6 1:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonIezzoni Antonio4.965R41:6 7:6 6:2S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonBrunold Mael4.255R53:6 6:4 6:4S
19.05.2019117322 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWandeler Luis4.541R56:4 6:0S
19.05.2019117322 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBrunold Mattis3.991R53:6 6:2 3:10N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Oscar4.412R52:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMäkelä Leo3.364R66:2 6:0S
18.08.2019117770 Champion von morgen TC EvilardStoll Mats2.819R66:0 5:7 10:7S
18.08.2019117770 Champion von morgen TC EvilardWenger Arthur3.056R66:2 6:1S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEIezzoni Antonio4.965R42:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzDurscher Brian3.667R66:3 6:1S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzBloise Mattia1.365R86:2 6:0S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzRechberger Enea3.370R63:6 7:6 10:3S
13.10.2019119988 Tournoi Mc-DoAllet Baptiste3.072R60:6 3:6N
27.10.2019119737 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Eid David4.683R56:4 6:4S
27.10.2019119737 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Mahfoudh Ilyes4.484R51:6 3:6N
27.10.2019119737 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Amiet Simon4.709R51:6 2:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSonderegger Marc4.576R56:7 2:6N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHarnoncourt Augustin3.897R52:6 0:6N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Ivan2.952R66:3 6:1S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Pahlavi Rafael Bijan5.192R41:6 2:6N
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Kiel Jules3.418R66:4 6:3S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBüsser Timo Florin4.987R43:6 2:6N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Leo2.355R76:3 6:0S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHarnoncourt Augustin3.897R56:4 4:6 5:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LALouis Kaesermann
Lucien Wenger
Raphael Rhiner
Alex Zumstein
1:6 1:6N
12.06.2019JIC U15B LALucien Wenger
Ewan Vésy
Christian Vasadze
Damian Reusser
2:6 1:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LALucien Wenger
Ewan Vésy
Lennox Grütter
Elias Mayer
6:3 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8