Ranking 2/2019Wenger Arthur (945.09.211.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.06.2019JIC U12B LBWehrli Alain2.770R64:6 7:5 6:7N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LBOberli Dario0.904R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHunziker Alessandro5.989R41:6 1:6N
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouRundquist Erik1.032R86:1 6:2S
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenMartin Henrik3.582R56:4 2:6 13:15N
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenSosnin Stefan1.972R75:7 7:6 10:8S
X11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R73:6 2:6N
X25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSde Pourtalès Hector2.381R76:3 4:6 6:10N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMichaely Louis0.689R86:0 6:1S
16.12.2018116004 Tournoi du noélGerber Benoît2.994R63:6 3:6N
16.12.2018116004 Tournoi du noélWenger Lucien4.500R50:6 2:6N
16.12.2018116004 Tournoi du noélVésy Ewan3.590R61:6 0:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBrodard Max1.292R76:0 6:1S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJanse van Vuuren Gabriel2.022R76:2 6:4S
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSchievano Elio4.268R56:4 2:6 4:10N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCoursimault Mathieu2.722R67:5 6:3S
09.03.2019116703 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigMos Stefan Oliver2.176R76:1 6:3S
09.03.2019116703 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigBenoit Alexandre1.366R86:0 6:1S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Lenders Julien3.160R66:3 6:4S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Notter Luis1.705R76:2 6:1S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Feuz Leo2.986R64:6 6:4 10:6S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Sosnin Stefan1.972R76:4 6:0S
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourNic David3.736R51:6 0:6N
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourAbbet Victor1.033R86:0 6:0S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonSchneider Kelyan3.058R63:6 6:7N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:3 2:6 6:3S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPlata Martin3.511R64:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHefti Luca1.742R76:2 6:1S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielWehrli Alain2.770R66:4 6:1S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielDapp Levin2.995R67:5 1:6 10:6S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielBonato Ludovico Sacha2.005R76:1 6:2S
X18.08.2019117770 Champion von morgen TC EvilardStoll Mats2.819R60:6 4:6N
18.08.2019117770 Champion von morgen TC EvilardWenger Lucien4.500R52:6 1:6N
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenBoppart Max2.861R76:0 6:1S
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenSosnin Stefan1.972R76:2 6:4S
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenSchaad Luca0.768R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzMartin Henrik3.582R54:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzWehrli Alain2.770R66:1 6:3S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzMetzmeier Leandro0.982R86:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBWehrli Alain2.770R64:6 7:5 6:7N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LBOberli Dario0.904R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourNic David3.736R51:6 0:6N
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourAbbet Victor1.033R86:0 6:0S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonSchneider Kelyan3.058R63:6 6:7N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:3 2:6 6:3S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPlata Martin3.511R64:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHefti Luca1.742R76:2 6:1S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielWehrli Alain2.770R66:4 6:1S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielDapp Levin2.995R67:5 1:6 10:6S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielBonato Ludovico Sacha2.005R76:1 6:2S
18.08.2019117770 Champion von morgen TC EvilardStoll Mats2.819R60:6 4:6N
18.08.2019117770 Champion von morgen TC EvilardWenger Lucien4.500R52:6 1:6N
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenBoppart Max2.861R76:0 6:1S
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenSosnin Stefan1.972R76:2 6:4S
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenSchaad Luca0.768R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzMartin Henrik3.582R54:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzWehrli Alain2.770R66:1 6:3S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzMetzmeier Leandro0.982R86:2 6:0S
13.10.2019119988 Tournoi Mc-DoOehrli Daniel4.081R51:6 2:6N
13.10.2019119988 Tournoi Mc-DoLuy Augustin2.989R6W
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz2.159R76:2 6:2S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLessig Lasse1.734R76:0 6:2S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKühn Oscar0.905R86:0 6:0S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDimita Tim2.783R66:3 7:5S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKehl Jack2.907R76:4 6:2S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBaruffol Joschka3.605R67:6 6:2S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSBeljean Mattia3.839R66:4 5:7 6:7N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSRatzenboeck Niels2.719R67:5 6:2S
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionBrunold Mattis3.991R50:6 0:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz2.159R76:1 6:1S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKadigiller Noyan1.773R76:0 6:4S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Richter Arsène3.252R65:7 2:6N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Wälti Manuel3.665R66:4 6:3S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Chalandon Gaëtan1.653R76:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LBArthur Wenger
Sean Hofstetter
David Giovannini
Dario Oberli
6:1 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBArthur Wenger
Luca Schaad
Valentin Leuenberger
Matteo Von Arx
6:4 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8