Ranking 2/2020Hasenöhrl Julius (443.07.153.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.10.2019120590 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGraziani Niccolo6.776R34:6 1:6N
12.10.2019121192 TennisFun4YouGabriel Leon6.886R26:1 6:3S
12.10.2019121192 TennisFun4YouBarnezet Virgil6.196R36:3 6:0S
12.10.2019121192 TennisFun4YouCavallaro Pietro6.962R24:6 6:3 13:11S
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Broggi Luca6.806R32:6 6:4 10:4S
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Muratori Gabriele5.478R46:4 6:0S
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnParanitharan Ragul6.780R26:1 2:6 9:11N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Fässler Mischa7.172R20:6 2:6N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Aschwanden Marcello5.352R46:0 6:1S
17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Pinto Luca6.376R37:5 3:6 10:8S
17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Stutz Timon5.286R46:2 6:1S
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QSchwärzler Joel9.124R10:6 0:6N
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QMessmer Felix6.977R34:6 6:3 7:6S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterHeri Matteo8.290R24:6 0:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterHamdi Ziad6.414R36:2 6:1S
14.12.2019120610 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHandschin Emil6.989R36:4 6:0S
14.12.2019120610 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWidmer Philipp6.636R34:6 6:3 10:8S
14.12.2019120610 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHübscher Nico6.118R45:1W
X12.01.2020121427 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMüller Timo6.567R32:6 2:6N
19.01.2020122057 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Ulrich Nicolas8.475R11:6 1:6N
19.01.2020122057 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Diemer Laurenz4.219R56:0 6:0S
26.01.2020122079 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Paranitharan Ragul6.780R24:6 3:6N
26.01.2020122079 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Habel Flavio5.785R37:5 6:1S
02.02.2020122826 TennisFun4YouUlrich Nicolas8.475R12:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122826 TennisFun4YouZanetti Tommaso6.170R36:3 6:1S
X08.02.2020122610 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKühne Alexander6.509R33:6 4:6N
08.02.2020122610 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioVoillat Matteo6.068R36:2 6:1S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDjosic Nikola8.780R11:6 2:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierCastelnuovo Yannick7.198R27:5 6:7 10:5S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDina Ehad5.644R46:0 6:0S
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierParanitharan Ragul6.780R27:5 2:6 6:7N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDedial Dominic P.5.472R46:3 6:0S
08.03.2020120239 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Glarner Roman8.176R10:6 2:6N
08.03.2020120239 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Lazic Marko6.859R36:4 7:5S
15.03.2020120290 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierParanitharan Ragul6.780R23:6 6:7N
W15.03.2020120290 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierGabriel Leon6.886R2
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierVoillat Matteo6.068R36:1 6:0S
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierAcimovic Aleksej5.446R46:2 6:1S
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierLuternauer Gian Luca4.956R46:1 6:1S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierBüsser Timo Florin5.150R46:1 6:0S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierSchmäh Marvin4.896R56:0 6:0S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierPauli Gian4.991R46:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Graziani Niccolo6.776R33:6 6:1 11:9S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Ferraro Antonio5.795R46:3 6:2S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Aschwanden Lucas6.085R37:5 6:0S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingCavallaro Pietro6.962R27:5 7:5S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingCaligiuri Eduardo7.347R26:3 6:2S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingVon Fournier Felix4.556R56:1 6:0S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingMorg Matteo6.259R36:1 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSelo Baran7.034R31:6 0:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupDjosic Nikola8.780R11:6 1:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R36:3 4:6 6:3S
W24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupGlarner Roman8.176R1
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupAschwanden Lucas6.085R36:1 6:3S
Z26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R3
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Peterhans Jarno Ethan6.929R36:4 7:6S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Nikodijevic Lazar6.832R36:3 6:4S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBlanchard Yohan8.038R22:6 1:6N
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneTheler Julian7.704R23:6 6:3 7:6S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneReboh Aramis5.066R46:0 4:0W
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneSabet Giorgio5.403R46:0 6:0S
23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenSasso Luca7.385R22:6 3:6N
23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenCavallaro Pietro6.962R26:0W
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNLenders Justin7.782R25:7 4:6N
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNSchaad Thibaud5.574R46:1 6:0S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBaur Maxime7.697R24:6 4:6N
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierWeber Philip7.856R23:6 1:6N
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierIltanen Christian3.651R56:0 6:0S
X26.09.2020126801 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierMorg Matteo6.259R30:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierVoillat Matteo6.068R36:1 6:0S
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierAcimovic Aleksej5.446R46:2 6:1S
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierLuternauer Gian Luca4.956R46:1 6:1S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierBüsser Timo Florin5.150R46:1 6:0S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierSchmäh Marvin4.896R56:0 6:0S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierPauli Gian4.991R46:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Graziani Niccolo6.776R33:6 6:1 11:9S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Ferraro Antonio5.795R46:3 6:2S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Aschwanden Lucas6.085R37:5 6:0S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingCavallaro Pietro6.962R27:5 7:5S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingCaligiuri Eduardo7.347R26:3 6:2S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingVon Fournier Felix4.556R56:1 6:0S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingMorg Matteo6.259R36:1 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSelo Baran7.034R31:6 0:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupDjosic Nikola8.780R11:6 1:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R36:3 4:6 6:3S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupGlarner Roman8.176R1W
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupAschwanden Lucas6.085R36:1 6:3S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R3Z
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Peterhans Jarno Ethan6.929R36:4 7:6S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Nikodijevic Lazar6.832R36:3 6:4S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBlanchard Yohan8.038R22:6 1:6N
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneTheler Julian7.704R23:6 6:3 7:6S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneReboh Aramis5.066R46:0 4:0W
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneSabet Giorgio5.403R46:0 6:0S
23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenSasso Luca7.385R22:6 3:6N
23.08.2020125353 Luzern Lido OpenCavallaro Pietro6.962R26:0W
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNLenders Justin7.782R25:7 4:6N
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNSchaad Thibaud5.574R46:1 6:0S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBaur Maxime7.697R24:6 4:6N
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierWeber Philip7.856R23:6 1:6N
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierIltanen Christian3.651R56:0 6:0S
26.09.2020126801 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierMorg Matteo6.259R30:6 3:6N
25.10.2020127032 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Fluri Mateo6.990R26:2 6:1S
25.10.2020127032 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Graziani Niccolo6.776R34:6 6:1 10:7S
25.10.2020127032 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Leopoulos Nicholas4.095R56:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8