Ranking 1/2021Tan Bai-En (876.05.230.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanKlipfel Loick8.521R12:6 2:6N
X21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPillonel Cyril8.084R22:6 1:6N
Z28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBornet Mathieu9.039R1
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKozuki Yuga7.486R26:0 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWergen Timo9.124R12:6 3:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerNader Ilian7.333R27:5 6:2S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Kauffmann Kenzo9.915N4 (124)4:5 4:5N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLStrassmann Ramon9.395N4 (139)3:6 6:3 2:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLaciga Martin6.057R47:5 6:1S
X16.08.2020123904 Coupe LSTENNISKashaev Toufan7.566R24:6 2:6N
16.08.2020123904 Coupe LSTENNISHowells Matias7.077R36:1 6:1S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILocher Elia8.883R13:6 3:6N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusMathys Yannick8.579R14:6 6:3 4:6N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusVenturini Carlo9.397R16:4 4:6 3:6N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusReis Oscar5.376R46:1 6:2S
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreIsakov Emilien9.235R12:6 4:6N
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSjostrand Jacob7.600R26:3 4:1W
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOkura Ko6.913R36:2 6:2S
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePégorier Jean-Baptiste6.482R36:3 6:2S
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiGlarner Roman8.594R15:7 3:6N
X07.03.2021128382 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreNader Ilian7.333R26:7 7:5 2:6N
07.03.2021128382 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKlipfel Loick8.521R14:6 6:4 6:2S
07.03.2021128382 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOrtiz Esteban8.027R26:2 6:3S
W14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIsmalji Ylli6.709R3
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPahlavi Rafael Bijan6.262R36:1 6:0S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCherix Elie5.495R46:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LBussien Yann5.984R46:0 6:2S
06.06.2021IC 1LKostro Thomas8.907R16:7 2:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LGazzar Nathaniel5.388R46:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusMathys Yannick8.579R14:6 6:3 4:6N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusVenturini Carlo9.397R16:4 4:6 3:6N
11.10.2020125247 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusReis Oscar5.376R46:1 6:2S
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreIsakov Emilien9.235R12:6 4:6N
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSjostrand Jacob7.600R26:3 4:1W
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOkura Ko6.913R36:2 6:2S
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePégorier Jean-Baptiste6.482R36:3 6:2S
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiGlarner Roman8.594R15:7 3:6N
07.03.2021128382 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreNader Ilian7.333R26:7 7:5 2:6N
07.03.2021128382 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKlipfel Loick8.521R14:6 6:4 6:2S
07.03.2021128382 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOrtiz Esteban8.027R26:2 6:3S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIsmalji Ylli6.709R3W
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPahlavi Rafael Bijan6.262R36:1 6:0S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCherix Elie5.495R46:1 6:0S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parLaborde Arthur7.785R26:1 2:6 14:12S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parKozuki Yuga7.486R26:0 6:2S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parReis Oscar5.376R4W
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNAImbriani Nathan8.613R14:6 5:7N
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNABoulnoix Noé7.290R26:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LBai-En Tan
Esteban Ortiz
Yann Bussien
Nicolas Von Burg
6:1 6:4S
06.06.2021IC 1LBai-En Tan
Ramon Pardo Garcia
Alessandro Bilanceri
Sébastien Veltsos
6:0 6:3S
12.06.2021IC 1LBai-En Tan
Noé De Col
Elie Torri
Christophe Pescio
3:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8