Ranking 1/2020Fellving Linus (337.09.376.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC 10&UAeschbacher Adrian1.518R86:0 6:3S
23.06.2019JIC 10&ULandshut Levi0.703R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSutic Aleksandar3.189R63:6 6:3 7:3S
18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioMengarelli Lio3.111R62:6 4:6N
30.05.2019119039 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioLooser Andreas2.746R76:4 4:6 7:6S
30.05.2019119039 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioStaedler Lovin Nevio2.338R72:6 6:3 7:6S
Z09.06.2019119215 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Siddiqi Rohail2.095R7
X16.06.2019119384 PS: Coaching Talent CupHofmann Joel2.915R64:6 0:6N
16.06.2019119384 PS: Coaching Talent CupFuster Maximilian0.888R86:7 7:5 7:6S
31.08.2019117288 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergStaub Tom2.975R61:6 2:6N
31.08.2019117288 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergBonnhoff Alexander0.848R86:2 6:1S
31.08.2019117288 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergStaub Tom2.975R64:6 0:6N
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupMarti Grégory3.950R62:6 0:6N
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupKaimakliotis Aris3.324R63:6 3:6N
08.12.2019122031 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Staedler Lovin Nevio2.338R72:6 6:4 10:3S
08.12.2019122031 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Peditto Lino1.105R86:3 6:3S
15.12.2019122580 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierNikitovic David1.780R75:3 4:0S
15.12.2019122580 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierFeldmann Stefan1.799R75:3 4:0S
X22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYGiger Robin Noah2.915R61:6 1:6N
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYDogos-Docovitch Victor1.155R86:2 6:0S
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYMüller Luke0.064R96:1 6:0S
X29.12.2019121519 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYFeuz Jan2.226R70:6 3:6N
29.12.2019121519 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYThomas Matteo1.912R77:5 6:0S
29.12.2019121519 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYMoser Felix2.029R76:1 6:1S
05.01.2020122035 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Müller Nicolaj3.749R54:6 2:6N
05.01.2020122035 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Hakki Cliff1.959R76:2 6:3S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Haugwitz Gregory4.307R51:6 0:6N
19.01.2020122588 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierMüller Nicolaj3.749R50:4 0:4N
19.01.2020122588 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierFeldmann Stefan1.799R71:4 4:2 7:2S
08.03.2020122590 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierBruno Liam3.232R63:6 3:6N
08.03.2020122590 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierDemont Robin0.839R86:2 6:3S
X15.03.2020121539 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYNeu Noël2.626R72:6 5:7N
15.03.2020121539 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYZahner Jan1.591R75:7 6:3 11:9S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupMarti Grégory3.950R62:6 0:6N
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupKaimakliotis Aris3.324R63:6 3:6N
08.12.2019122031 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Staedler Lovin Nevio2.338R72:6 6:4 10:3S
08.12.2019122031 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Peditto Lino1.105R86:3 6:3S
15.12.2019122580 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierNikitovic David1.780R75:3 4:0S
15.12.2019122580 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierFeldmann Stefan1.799R75:3 4:0S
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYGiger Robin Noah2.915R61:6 1:6N
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYDogos-Docovitch Victor1.155R86:2 6:0S
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYMüller Luke0.064R96:1 6:0S
29.12.2019121519 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYFeuz Jan2.226R70:6 3:6N
29.12.2019121519 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYThomas Matteo1.912R77:5 6:0S
29.12.2019121519 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYMoser Felix2.029R76:1 6:1S
05.01.2020122035 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Müller Nicolaj3.749R54:6 2:6N
05.01.2020122035 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Hakki Cliff1.959R76:2 6:3S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Haugwitz Gregory4.307R51:6 0:6N
19.01.2020122588 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierMüller Nicolaj3.749R50:4 0:4N
19.01.2020122588 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierFeldmann Stefan1.799R71:4 4:2 7:2S
08.03.2020122590 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierBruno Liam3.232R63:6 3:6N
08.03.2020122590 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierDemont Robin0.839R86:2 6:3S
15.03.2020121539 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYNeu Noël2.626R72:6 5:7N
15.03.2020121539 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYZahner Jan1.591R75:7 6:3 11:9S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8