Ranking 1/2019Vorpe Florian (923.06.444.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2018JIC U12B LAGunzinger Thomas6.438R31:6 3:6N
X04.07.2018JIC U12B LAMarbach Colin3.438R64:6 3:6N
01.09.2018JIC U12B LAPinto Luca5.577R43:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2018111002 Tournoi InterPâques Simples et Doubles 2018Seres Felix7.056R35:7 2:6N
07.04.2018111002 Tournoi InterPâques Simples et Doubles 2018Scribante Joachim3.039R66:0 6:3S
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Dina Ehad4.551R51:6 4:6N
06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenPauli Gian4.443R56:3 6:2S
06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenScheuerling Yanik2.632R66:1 6:1S
06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenBourgin Vincent3.699R56:0 6:1S
27.05.2018111234 Beginner Trophy MurtenRubio Rosell Xavier4.591R52:6 0:6N
27.05.2018111234 Beginner Trophy MurtenGraber Sebastian3.447R66:3 6:1S
27.05.2018111234 Beginner Trophy MurtenRouaud Colin3.223R66:0 6:0S
27.05.2018111234 Beginner Trophy MurtenWüthrich Neal1.861R76:1 6:2S
10.06.2018112989 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:4 6:7 11:9S
10.06.2018112989 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourCarron Jules4.489R57:6 4:6 10:6S
10.06.2018112989 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourStoll Mats2.227R76:3 6:2S
X17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Hegetschweiler Théo4.141R54:6 3:6N
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierVincent Antonin5.217R44:6 0:6N
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierBourgin Vincent3.699R56:3 6:2S
X01.07.2018113270 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & AktiGiger Jack4.041R52:6 3:6N
W01.07.2018113270 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & AktiNievergelt Thibault3.715R5
X19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaAmmann Jayden3.165R65:7 6:7N
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGrossenbacher Lukian2.940R66:1 6:1S
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaEyer Noah Lars1.164R86:1 6:1S
19.08.2018113271 Tournoi de la Prévôté 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE*Voillat Matteo5.400R40:6 0:6N
19.08.2018113271 Tournoi de la Prévôté 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE*Corradi Lucas2.531R77:5 6:1S
26.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEAl-Ubaidy Amin6.642R30:6 1:6N
26.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEKaesermann Louis4.271R50:6 3:6N
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneHamdi Ziad5.060R46:7 4:6N
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneForte Luc3.964R56:3 6:4S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneRubio Rosell Xavier4.591R56:4W
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesVincent Antonin5.217R41:6 4:6N
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesClivaz Tom4.375R56:3 6:4S
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesMeier Yoan2.718R66:2 6:0S
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHamdi Ziad5.060R41:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAZumstein Alex4.856R54:6 1:6N
12.06.2019JIC U15B LABeuchat Marvin4.280R56:7 5:7N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAWinz Florian2.824R67:6 3:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019119065 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_BoysKraus Oscar4.358R51:6 6:2 4:6N
12.05.2019119065 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_BoysComte Juliann4.086R56:3 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBoussedid Enes3.622R66:3 0:6 6:7N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVildeuil Arthur4.056R52:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABToedtli Jessy2.653R72:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAFlorian Vorpe
Ewan Vésy
Janno Niggli
Neevio Niggli
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8