Ranking 1/2020Zollinger Max (989.07.336.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LADedial Dominic P.5.056R40:6 2:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAWynistorf Henri1.836R76:0 6:0S
07.07.2019JIC U12B LABieri Luis4.384R56:3 3:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Koltszynski Ilias4.186R53:6 3:6N
W05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Gerber Marvin3.693R6
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouGrunder Noé3.170R66:1 6:1S
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouRufener Jamiro2.823R66:0 6:0S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Müntener Leonardo4.052R56:4 3:6 2:10N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Heim Thierry Noël2.895R75:2W
X25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenStämpfli Alessio3.566R54:6 2:6N
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouVetterli Nicolas5.160R41:6 1:6N
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouSchaufelberger Renzo2.741R66:1 6:1S
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenDozic Marko4.448R56:3 1:6 2:10N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyEhrensperger Eric3.285R66:2 6:1S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyFranklin Etash2.815R66:0 6:1S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyFranklin Rikhil2.235R76:2 6:2S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyJeremic Nemanja2.093R76:1 6:0S
X14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstBurkart Jan3.264R66:7 6:7N
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstLang Nicolas0.825R86:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118112 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Cantatore Pascal2.701R76:0 6:1S
18.08.2019118112 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Schüpfer Maxime2.612R66:3 6:0S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaNievergelt Lias4.891R51:6 1:6N
X25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaRobertson Euan4.008R56:2 1:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenRappold Severin2.980R66:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenBurkart Jan3.264R66:4 6:4S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenShey Julian1.033R86:0 6:0S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchär Leandro1.547R76:0 6:1S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenIKER ZERDILAS HERRERA IKER2.769R76:2 6:2S
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenNievergelt Thibault5.062R42:6 1:6N
X24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dicke Lennard3.755R67:6 2:6 6:10N
24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Becker Julien1.706R76:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8