Ranking 2/2019Rubio Rosell Xavier (765.06.443.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.06.2019JIC U15B LADomergue Raphael5.200R42:6 0:6N
17.06.2019JIC U15B LALebiedzinski Mikolaj2.908R76:3 6:1S
21.06.2019JIC U15B LACrosswaite Matt2.163R76:0 6:2S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LADominguez Devon4.992R43:6 6:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonKarma Noah7.939R20:6 0:6N
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonRobas Dany5.629R46:2 7:6S
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonSkouvaklis Yannis4.668R56:3 6:2S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Kozuki Yuga6.689R32:6 1:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Mustafa Amar5.778R42:6 1:6N
X17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonDominguez Devon4.992R42:6 6:3 5:10N
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoChalverat Remy4.182R53:6 7:5 10:7S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoChung Ruben2.571R66:1 6:0S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoMerkt Bénédict3.763R66:1 6:3S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoAghanya Benjamin5.782R43:6 6:7N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Traband Aurèle5.267R43:6 1:6N
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Bekbergenov Danial3.922R56:0 6:1S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1ELSHESHTAWY Marwan1.747R76:0 6:0S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Lebiedzinski Milosz1.998R76:0 6:1S
X05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Dupanloup Emile5.083R44:6 4:6N
X07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Dina Ehad5.000R44:6 6:4 4:10N
W07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Ismalji Ylli5.494R4
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2De Muralt Noé3.799R66:1 6:0S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Aghanya Benjamin5.782R46:4 4:6 4:6N
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Chopard Pierre2.506R76:1 6:2S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Tornare Noah3.193R66:1 6:0S
W19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Bravard Alexandre2.830R7
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Pariset Ayden4.584R56:2 6:0S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Wauters Louis0.893R96:0 6:0S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Pariset Ayden4.584R56:3 6:1S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Lueiro Joao2.597R76:1 6:1S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtMerkt Bénédict3.763R66:4 6:4S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtLavigne Romain1.464R76:0 6:0S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtLovink William1.865R76:0 6:0S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtAllgaier Matthias3.962R56:0 6:1S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtBerset Sergey4.003R56:4 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Vasey Benoît6.087R31:6 2:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Chalandon Guillaume4.759R46:1 6:1S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Aghanya Benjamin5.782R44:6 5:7N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Terrail Alexandre5.066R46:2 3:6 10:6S
29.09.2019117911 Champion von morgen TC VersoixDupanloup Emile5.083R46:4 6:1S
29.09.2019117911 Champion von morgen TC VersoixMétral Yannaël3.587R66:1 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChapuis Antonin5.633R43:6 1:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSIynedjian Sevan3.042R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LADomergue Raphael5.200R42:6 0:6N
17.06.2019JIC U15B LALebiedzinski Mikolaj2.908R76:3 6:1S
21.06.2019JIC U15B LACrosswaite Matt2.163R76:0 6:2S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LADominguez Devon4.992R43:6 6:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Traband Aurèle5.267R43:6 1:6N
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Bekbergenov Danial3.922R56:0 6:1S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1ELSHESHTAWY Marwan1.747R76:0 6:0S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Lebiedzinski Milosz1.998R76:0 6:1S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Dupanloup Emile5.083R44:6 4:6N
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Dina Ehad5.000R44:6 6:4 4:10N
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Ismalji Ylli5.494R4W
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2De Muralt Noé3.799R66:1 6:0S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Aghanya Benjamin5.782R46:4 4:6 4:6N
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Chopard Pierre2.506R76:1 6:2S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Tornare Noah3.193R66:1 6:0S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Bravard Alexandre2.830R7W
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Pariset Ayden4.584R56:2 6:0S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Wauters Louis0.893R96:0 6:0S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Pariset Ayden4.584R56:3 6:1S
19.07.2019116913 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Lueiro Joao2.597R76:1 6:1S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtMerkt Bénédict3.763R66:4 6:4S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtLavigne Romain1.464R76:0 6:0S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtLovink William1.865R76:0 6:0S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtAllgaier Matthias3.962R56:0 6:1S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtBerset Sergey4.003R56:4 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Vasey Benoît6.087R31:6 2:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Chalandon Guillaume4.759R46:1 6:1S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Aghanya Benjamin5.782R44:6 5:7N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Terrail Alexandre5.066R46:2 3:6 10:6S
29.09.2019117911 Champion von morgen TC VersoixDupanloup Emile5.083R46:4 6:1S
29.09.2019117911 Champion von morgen TC VersoixMétral Yannaël3.587R66:1 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChapuis Antonin5.633R43:6 1:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSIynedjian Sevan3.042R66:1 6:1S
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWitschi Sandro7.001R32:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAMaxime Hankins
Xavier Rubio Rosell
Alexandre Terrail
Lucas Brunschwick
2:6 2:6N
17.06.2019JIC U15B LAXavier Rubio Rosell
Bénédict Merkt
Marwan ELSHESHTAWY
Mikolaj Lebiedzinski
6:3 6:3S
21.06.2019JIC U15B LAXavier Rubio Rosell
Yannaël Métral
Tom Collet
Loic Lavorel
6:1 6:1S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LABénédict Merkt
Xavier Rubio Rosell
Devon Dominguez
Luca Salama
7:6 3:6 10:8S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Bénédict Merkt
Xavier Rubio Rosell
Jasper Golaz
Matteo Desthieux
6:7 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8