Ranking 1/2019Nievergelt Thibault (683.09.459.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturnierePeterhans Tiago E.4.763R40:6 0:6N
W08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereGschmeidler Len3.991R5
28.04.2018112899 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Büsser Timo Florin4.712R40:6 0:6N
W28.04.2018112899 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Gschmeidler Len3.991R5
28.04.2018112899 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Baruffol Joschka2.457R76:0 6:0S
13.05.2018113040 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Svanberg Theodor4.233R60:6 2:6N
13.05.2018113040 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Pelet Luka2.683R66:1 6:3S
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturnierePouwer Joshua4.316R56:7 3:6N
24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredBaumann Rémy Noël6.127R41:6 0:6N
24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredSrinivasan Hrishekesh0.596R86:0 6:0S
01.07.2018113270 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & AktiZehetner Lucas4.215R51:6 1:6N
Z01.07.2018113270 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & AktiVorpe Florian4.271R5
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R41:6 0:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupWeber Maximilian4.325R51:6 1:6N
X26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaSpring Jerome3.633R63:6 5:7N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Lupo Alexandru4.830R42:6 4:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Von Ow Liam3.158R66:0 6:1S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Weber Maximilian4.325R56:0 6:4S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R41:6 1:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMäkelä Leo3.777R56:1 6:1S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchlund Matteo2.881R66:1 6:0S
Z04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Felipe3.559R6
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamsperger Erik4.443R54:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:1 6:4S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R56:3 6:1S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Totaro Matteo3.645R56:4 6:7 10:7S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Soenen Basile2.155R76:3 6:1S
24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schulz Nicolas3.251R66:1 3:6 10:3S
24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Seher Anton3.302R66:1 6:3S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Florian3.758R63:6 2:6N
X02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierUrago Davide3.665R51:6 4:6N
X23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSteiger Travis2.882R64:6 2:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBidermann Levin2.048R76:0 6:2S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R52:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRutishauser Robin3.795R56:3 6:1S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Antonilli Leandro3.912R54:6 2:6N
X20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Crivelli Niccolò3.758R51:6 6:7N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian3.608R56:3 6:2S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Albiez Linus3.572R66:1 6:1S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sutic Aleksandar2.166R76:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGregori Tinley4.121R54:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDe Vries Jakob2.310R76:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Felipe3.559R6Z
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamsperger Erik4.443R54:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:1 6:4S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R56:3 6:1S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Totaro Matteo3.645R56:4 6:7 10:7S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Soenen Basile2.155R76:3 6:1S
24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schulz Nicolas3.251R66:1 3:6 10:3S
24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Seher Anton3.302R66:1 6:3S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Florian3.758R63:6 2:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierUrago Davide3.665R51:6 4:6N
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSteiger Travis2.882R64:6 2:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBidermann Levin2.048R76:0 6:2S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R52:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRutishauser Robin3.795R56:3 6:1S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Antonilli Leandro3.912R54:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Crivelli Niccolò3.758R51:6 6:7N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian3.608R56:3 6:2S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Albiez Linus3.572R66:1 6:1S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sutic Aleksandar2.166R76:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGregori Tinley4.121R54:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDe Vries Jakob2.310R76:3 6:0S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pUrago Davide3.665R51:6 3:6N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMangei Marius3.743R66:0 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMürner Derek4.152R51:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8