Ranking 1/2019Voillat Matteo (918.07.108.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LACaporiccio Alessandro2.044R76:1 6:0S
16.06.2018JIC U12B LAMürner Derek4.152R56:2 6:1S
01.09.2018JIC U12B LASaxer Neil7.312R30:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSDina Ehad4.551R56:2 6:2S
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSJohnston Ivan3.769R66:0 6:0S
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSHuguenin Loic5.434R46:2 6:2S
22.04.2018110549 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach Turniere powered bWergen Mick5.491R46:3 4:6 6:7N
22.04.2018110549 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach Turniere powered bPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:2 6:0S
13.05.2018111190 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenBraun Mathys6.247R36:1 2:6 10:6S
13.05.2018111190 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenJacquin Kelyan4.486R57:5 7:5S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Dina Ehad4.551R56:4 6:2S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Hofstetter Hadrien4.912R46:2 3:6 7:6S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Rossel Jawad4.988R46:3 6:2S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Corradi Lucas2.531R76:1 6:2S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Pahlavi Rafael Bijan4.669R56:4 6:2S
13.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Huguenin Loic5.434R46:2 6:1S
13.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Cueto Loan3.694R66:0 6:0S
25.07.2018109401 Tournoi JuniorsRevaz Arnaud3.414R66:3 6:2S
25.07.2018109401 Tournoi JuniorsTitzé Adam0.338R96:0 6:0S
25.07.2018109401 Tournoi JuniorsWeber Mathis1.690R76:0 6:1S
25.07.2018109401 Tournoi JuniorsBraun Mathys6.247R31:6 2:6N
19.08.2018113271 Tournoi de la Prévôté 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE*Corradi Lucas2.531R76:2 6:0S
19.08.2018113271 Tournoi de la Prévôté 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE*Vorpe Florian4.271R56:0 6:0S
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredWeber Philip6.626R31:6 6:7N
W09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredLovric Ante2.897R7
X22.09.2018112412 Champion von morgen TC DelémontBerdat Antoine4.915R54:6 6:4 6:7N
22.09.2018112412 Champion von morgen TC DelémontFromaigeat Thibault1.097R86:0 6:0S
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Huguenin Loic5.434R43:6 2:6N
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Girardet Tim4.159R56:0 6:2S
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R41:6 6:7N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGunzinger Thomas6.438R31:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsBazil Charlie5.305R47:5 6:4S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsLenders Justin6.370R30:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeHuguenin Loic5.434R42:6 5:7N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeFrund Achille4.298R56:4 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWergen Mick5.491R43:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRochat Balthazar4.433R56:1 6:3S
X23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLKnis Adam5.204R45:7 6:7N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLSabet Giorgio3.910R56:2 6:4S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBergomi Alex6.230R32:6 7:5 6:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHennebert Julien5.144R46:2 6:1S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInIezzoni Antonio4.546R56:4 6:2S
X02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHasenöhrl Julius5.434R42:6 2:6N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGarrigues-Brodard Mateo2.896R66:4 6:0S
X17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VKnis Adam5.204R46:2 4:6 6:7N
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VJacquin Deyson2.755R76:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeGunzinger Thomas6.438R31:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeKupsch Mauricio3.863R56:2 6:1S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeDina Ehad4.551R53:6 6:0 10:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R41:6 6:7N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGunzinger Thomas6.438R31:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsBazil Charlie5.305R47:5 6:4S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsLenders Justin6.370R30:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeHuguenin Loic5.434R42:6 5:7N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeFrund Achille4.298R56:4 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWergen Mick5.491R43:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRochat Balthazar4.433R56:1 6:3S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLKnis Adam5.204R45:7 6:7N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLSabet Giorgio3.910R56:2 6:4S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBergomi Alex6.230R32:6 7:5 6:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHennebert Julien5.144R46:2 6:1S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInIezzoni Antonio4.546R56:4 6:2S
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHasenöhrl Julius5.434R42:6 2:6N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGarrigues-Brodard Mateo2.896R66:4 6:0S
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VKnis Adam5.204R46:2 4:6 6:7N
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VJacquin Deyson2.755R76:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeGunzinger Thomas6.438R31:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeKupsch Mauricio3.863R56:2 6:1S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeDina Ehad4.551R53:6 6:0 10:2S
14.04.2019113930 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestZanetti Tommaso4.769R52:6 6:3 10:8S
14.04.2019113930 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestSavic Igor3.292R66:1 6:0S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSchaad Thibaud4.794R47:5 6:4S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKnis Adam5.204R44:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHasenöhrl Julius5.434R41:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituMahler Andreas4.522R53:6 1:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LADjosic Nikola6.526R33:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASabet Giorgio3.910R56:0 6:2S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGunzinger Thomas6.438R31:6 4:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEDina Ehad4.551R56:3 7:5S
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NVasadze Christian5.837R41:6 5:7N
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NKnis Adam5.204R46:4 4:6 7:6S
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NLachheb Ali4.973R46:3 6:4S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBuchwalder Jamie4.070R6Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8