Ranking 1/2020Voillat Matteo (918.07.108.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019113930 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestZanetti Tommaso6.091R42:6 6:3 10:8S
14.04.2019113930 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestSavic Igor3.011R76:1 6:0S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSchaad Thibaud5.457R47:5 6:4S
X05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKnis Adam5.806R44:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHasenöhrl Julius6.749R31:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituMahler Andreas5.973R33:6 1:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LADjosic Nikola8.150R23:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASabet Giorgio5.004R46:0 6:2S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGunzinger Thomas7.400R21:6 4:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEDina Ehad5.436R46:3 7:5S
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NVasadze Christian7.263R31:6 5:7N
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NKnis Adam5.806R46:4 4:6 7:6S
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NLachheb Ali5.000R56:3 6:4S
Z07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBuchwalder Jamie4.943R5
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrosse Maxi6.254R31:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBelic Ognjen5.167R43:6 6:1 7:6S
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurSelo Baran6.817R32:6 3:6N
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurBüsser Timo Florin5.238R46:3 7:6S
22.09.2019118043 Champion von morgen TC DelémontBerdat Antoine4.129R57:6 1:6 7:5S
22.09.2019118043 Champion von morgen TC DelémontDocourt Thomas3.050R76:2 6:1S
X10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Vallata Jannis5.819R41:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEMauris Ismaël6.597R32:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEAmiet Simon4.906R47:6 7:5S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Pahlavi Rafael Bijan5.322R46:1 6:2S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Muller Milo5.350R46:7 6:1 6:0S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Desthieux Matteo3.917R57:6 6:1S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSVasadze Christian7.263R31:6 1:6N
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Erard Marceau6.947R33:6 4:6N
W22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Baumgartner Oscar6.682R3
31.12.2019121955 43. Silvester Cup 2019Stoll Mats3.054R64:0 4:0S
31.12.2019121955 43. Silvester Cup 2019Studer Raphael5.148R44:0 4:0S
X31.12.2019121955 43. Silvester Cup 2019Niggli Janno6.049R44:1 2:4 4:5N
26.01.2020122487 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | presePeterhans Jarno6.524R32:6 2:6N
W26.01.2020122487 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseStöckli Nils4.704R5
X02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Vildeuil Arthur5.366R47:5 1:6 6:7N
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Skouvaklis Yannis5.030R56:2 6:4S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Neuhaus Baptiste4.310R56:1 6:1S
08.02.2020122610 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHasenöhrl Julius6.749R32:6 1:6N
X08.02.2020122610 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioVildeuil Arthur5.366R46:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Vallata Jannis5.819R41:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEMauris Ismaël6.597R32:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEAmiet Simon4.906R47:6 7:5S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Pahlavi Rafael Bijan5.322R46:1 6:2S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Muller Milo5.350R46:7 6:1 6:0S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Desthieux Matteo3.917R57:6 6:1S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSVasadze Christian7.263R31:6 1:6N
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Erard Marceau6.947R33:6 4:6N
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Baumgartner Oscar6.682R3W
31.12.2019121955 43. Silvester Cup 2019Stoll Mats3.054R64:0 4:0S
31.12.2019121955 43. Silvester Cup 2019Studer Raphael5.148R44:0 4:0S
31.12.2019121955 43. Silvester Cup 2019Niggli Janno6.049R44:1 2:4 4:5N
26.01.2020122487 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | presePeterhans Jarno6.524R32:6 2:6N
26.01.2020122487 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseStöckli Nils4.704R5W
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Vildeuil Arthur5.366R47:5 1:6 6:7N
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Skouvaklis Yannis5.030R56:2 6:4S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Neuhaus Baptiste4.310R56:1 6:1S
08.02.2020122610 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHasenöhrl Julius6.749R32:6 1:6N
08.02.2020122610 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioVildeuil Arthur5.366R46:7 4:6N
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierHasenöhrl Julius6.749R31:6 0:6N
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierCesaro Manuele5.411R46:2 6:3S
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierBüsser Timo Florin5.238R46:4 6:2S
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Baumann Rémy Noël6.401R32:6 2:6N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEBallif Timoté6.600R32:6 5:7N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVildeuil Arthur5.366R4W
05.07.2020125024 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Principi Xavier3.889R66:2 6:0S
05.07.2020125024 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Neuhaus Baptiste4.310R5W
12.07.2020124690 29.TC Born Cup 2020 Juniorenturnier (Zwei SHenzer Pascal Oliver4.035R56:3 7:6S
12.07.2020124690 29.TC Born Cup 2020 Juniorenturnier (Zwei SMarbach Colin4.283R56:2 6:0S
17.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Beuten Alex5.575R42:6 7:6 10:7S
17.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Wenger Nicolas4.354R56:4 6:1S
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Hueskes Tilo5.618R41:6 6:7N
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Bouvier Michel4.085R56:3 6:3S
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Zäch Can2.926R6W
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Sartorius Niclas3.453R66:1 6:0S
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEIezzoni Antonio5.406R43:6 6:0 7:6S
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEHegetschweiler Théo5.451R46:7 6:1 7:6S
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEEggli Nevio4.079R56:1 6:1S
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEReichen Robert3.280R66:1 6:1S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzKocsis Luis3.379R66:0 6:1S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzDedial Dominic P.5.056R46:2 6:4S
30.08.2020125824 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzGilgen Elia3.325R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8