Ranking 1/2019Wenger Nicolas (945.07.374.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2018111088 Junior Cup MurtenRochat Ilhan2.265R76:1 6:3S
02.06.2018111088 Junior Cup MurtenMallet Alexandre2.627R66:1 6:2S
08.07.2018111138 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Peguet Léo2.618R76:4 7:6S
08.07.2018111138 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Rubattel Romain1.984R76:2 6:0S
08.07.2018111138 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Schindler David2.121R77:6 6:2S
05.08.2018111215 Junior Cup GrenchenPalombo Luca2.685R66:0 6:1S
05.08.2018111215 Junior Cup GrenchenHerzig Jonas1.663R76:3 6:2S
05.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Sennhauser Charlie4.154R53:6 6:1 6:7N
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Rochat Ilhan2.265R76:2 7:5S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Haldimann Jérôme2.603R77:6 6:3S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Cuennet Justin2.866R66:4 6:3S
X19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Dumas Nathan3.144R64:6 6:4 12:14N
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Baechler Arnaud3.494R63:6 6:2 10:8S
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Rossel Jawad4.988R42:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Girardet Tim4.159R56:4 6:0S
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Krauskopf Cédric2.084R76:0 6:1S
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielBurchi Lucas4.183R56:7 1:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielKrummenacher Leon4.686R55:7 0:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielKarajic Haris2.673R67:6 6:3S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R40:6 1:6N
X11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R54:6 3:6N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLKnis Adam5.204R41:6Z
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLGander Loris4.437R51:6 6:4 7:6S
29.12.2018114079 FTA tournoi juniors de NoëlEid David4.299R54:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114079 FTA tournoi juniors de NoëlRevaz Arnaud3.414R67:5 6:4S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMorg Matteo5.144R41:6 1:6N
Z05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSteiger Travis2.882R6
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Wyrsch Tom3.556R63:6 6:3 10:2S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.005R52:6 7:6 10:8S
W06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bruno Liam1.966R7
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dAghanya Benjamin5.429R40:6 0:6N
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dChablaix Loïc3.341R67:6 6:2S
X03.02.2019116273 GLANE OPENRivier Hadrien3.826R53:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRao Akeem2.252R76:1 6:1S
X31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSommer Nico4.133R52:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2019JIC U12B LACoursimault Mathieu2.130R74:6 6:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R40:6 1:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R54:6 3:6N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLKnis Adam5.204R41:6Z
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLGander Loris4.437R51:6 6:4 7:6S
29.12.2018114079 FTA tournoi juniors de NoëlEid David4.299R54:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114079 FTA tournoi juniors de NoëlRevaz Arnaud3.414R67:5 6:4S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMorg Matteo5.144R41:6 1:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSteiger Travis2.882R6Z
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Wyrsch Tom3.556R63:6 6:3 10:2S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.005R52:6 7:6 10:8S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bruno Liam1.966R7W
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dAghanya Benjamin5.429R40:6 0:6N
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dChablaix Loïc3.341R67:6 6:2S
03.02.2019116273 GLANE OPENRivier Hadrien3.826R53:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRao Akeem2.252R76:1 6:1S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSommer Nico4.133R52:6 3:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NHegetschweiler Théo4.141R51:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118755 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R52:6 1:6N
12.05.2019118755 GLANE OPEN JUNIORSAlloro Giuseppe Adriano2.079R76:0 6:1S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LACorradi Lucas2.531R71:6 6:7N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LARouaud Colin3.223R66:4 6:1S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEDina Ehad4.551R52:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEHuguenin Loic5.434R44:6 3:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVan Ewijk Jesse3.155R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.06.2019JIC U12B LALorenzo Magliani
Nicolas Wenger
Mathieu Coursimault
Gabin Lièvre
1:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8