Ranking 2/2019Piwitt Maximilian (718.08.169.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAHasenöhrl Julius6.130R30:6 0:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAMüller Nicolaj1.917R76:3 6:4S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LALipka Raphael2.602R76:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesScheuerling Yanik3.026R62:6 2:6N
13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesLeijten Nils2.137R76:3 6:1S
X18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteScheuerling Yanik3.026R64:6 4:6N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteBachmann Noel2.528R76:1 7:6S
X13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSagarra Andrew3.493R60:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesZollinger Max3.127R64:6 6:3 10:7S
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Borgmann Pietro3.655R62:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Kümmerle Jan1.488R83:6 7:6 10:8S
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Meyenburg Giannin5.139R40:6 0:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ramvall Magnus1.912R76:1 6:1S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouEder Jonas4.027R52:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouKaimakliotis Aris2.536R66:2 6:3S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouStuder Noé4.709R40:6 0:6N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouFischer Fanger Leonid1.341R86:2 6:1S
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierZeller Niklas4.027R54:6 3:6N
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierHofer Adrian2.744R66:1 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupCrivelli Niccolò4.565R53:6 6:7N
X23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Grimm Daniel3.506R64:6 1:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaManger Luis Vincent4.383R56:2 0:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaTasic Filip2.913R66:0 6:0S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandBonaccorsi Louis3.813R56:7 1:6N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandPetrovic Leonard3.698R56:1 7:5S
W01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandMeyer Lars2.458R7
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Huguenin Loic5.911R32:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Andrevski Joakim3.225R66:4 6:2S
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenBieri Luis3.658R66:3 6:7 6:7N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Manger Luis Vincent4.383R54:6 3:6N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bretscher Tim2.178R76:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAMaximilian Piwitt
Max Zollinger
Julius Hasenöhrl
Dominic P. Dedial
1:6 2:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAJoel Buri
Maximilian Piwitt
Niklas Fritschi
Nicolaj Müller
6:2 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAMaximilian Piwitt
Joel Buri
Raphael Lipka
Jan Kümmerle
6:1 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8